Хит-трики

Дата
Игрок Матч Счет
1
04.04.1992
Гецко Иван Черноморец Нива Вц
6:0
2
28.04.1992
Шкапенко Павел Металлург З Нива Вц
4:1
3
03.06.1992
Ребров Сергей Эвис Шахтер
1:6
4
17.06.1992
Грицина Юрий Нефтяник Динамо
1:3
5
13.09.1992
Колесник Вадим Металлист Торпедо
3:2
6
14.08.1993
Гусейнов Тимерлан Черноморец Заря-МАЛС
4:1
7
25.09.1993
Леоненко Виктор Динамо Буковина
3:1
8
14.11.1993
Покладок Андрей Карпаты Днепр
3:1
9
14.11.1993
Антюхин Алексей Таврия Металлист
7:1
10
20.03.1994
Матвеев Олег Шахтер Заря-МАЛС
3:0
11
19.06.1994
Косовский Виталий Торпедо Нива Вц
1:3
12
31.07.1994
Петров Игорь Шахтер Прикарпатье
3:0
13
05.08.1994
Нагорняк Сергей Нива Вц Металлург З
3:0
14
09.09.1994
Леоненко Виктор Динамо Темп
5:0
15
10.09.1994
Покладок Андрей Карпаты Заря-МАЛС
4:3
16
07.10.1994
Кунденок Александр Таврия Верес
7:0
17
21.04.1995
Паляница Александр Днепр Заря-МАЛС
6:0
18
20.05.1995
Гайдаш Александр Таврия Кремень
3:1
19
24.05.1995
Забранский Руслан СК Николаев Таврия
4:2
20
05.06.1995
Поцхверия Михаил Нива Тр Металлург З
1:6
21
25.07.1995
Ящук Олег Шахтер Нива Тр
2:4
22
13.08.1995
Гусин Андрей Заря-МАЛС ЦСКА
1:5
23
10.09.1995
Шаран Владимир Днепр СК Николаев
5:0
24
23.10.1995
Антюхин Алексей Таврия Заря-МАЛС
3:0
25
17.04.1996
Матвеев Олег Кремень Прикарпатье
4:2
26
10.04.1997
Полтавец Валентин Металлург З Таврия
8:1
27
22.04.1997
Крипак Яков Металлург З ЦСКА
4:2
28
20.05.1997
Ателькин Сергей Нива Тр Шахтер
1:4
29
30.05.1997
Матвеев Олег Шахтер Кремень
4:2
30
19.06.1997
Мизин Сергей ЦСКА Торпедо
5:1
31
03.08.1997
Щекотилин Геннадий Черноморец Торпедо
5:0
32
20.04.1998
Паляница Александр Карпаты Металлург М
4:1
33
22.05.1998
Шевченко Андрей Динамо ЦСКА
4:0
34
26.05.1998
Поцхверия Михаил Шахтер Нива Тр
5:0
35
08.06.1998
Ребров Сергей Таврия Динамо
0:3
36
30.08.1998
Попов Сергей Шахтер Днепр
6:0
37
30.08.1998
Воробей Андрей Шахтер Днепр
6:0
38
20.09.1998
Воробей Андрей Шахтер Ворскла
7:3
39
24.09.1998
Осипов Алексей Таврия Динамо
3:3
40
07.03.1999
Бабич Константин Металлург М Карпаты
4:2
41
17.04.1999
Паляница Александр Карпаты Прикарпатье
3:0
42
24.07.1999
Ребров Сергей Динамо Карпаты
3:0
43
07.08.1999
Ребров Сергей Динамо Черноморец
4:1
44
24.10.1999
Мазяр Владимир Металлург Д Ворскла
2:3
45
03.12.1999
Ребров Сергей Прикарпатье Динамо
0:6
46
22.04.2000
Михайленко Дмитрий Звезда Динамо
1:4
47
08.06.2000
Шацких Максим Динамо Ворскла
3:0
48
16.06.2000
Спивак Андрей Прикарпатье Звезда
4:2
49
20.06.2000
Дранов Сергей Металлург Д Прикарпатье
4:1
50
22.07.2000
Антюхин Алексей Таврия Сталь
3:2
51
30.07.2000
Саву Мариан Сталь Шахтер
2:5
52
27.08.2000
Мороз Геннадий Нива Тр Динамо
3:7
53
17.03.2001
Яшкин Артем Динамо Кривбасс
4:2
54
15.06.2001
Агахова Джулиус Нива Тр Шахтер
0:7
55
07.07.2001
Мелащенко Александр Динамо Полиграфтехника
5:0
56
21.04.2002
Мусолитин Владимир Кривбасс Полиграфтехника
3:1
57
27.04.2002
Шацких Максим Динамо Металлист
6:0
58
27.04.2002
Белькевич Валентин Динамо Металлист
6:0
59
07.05.2002
Пушкуца Виталий Металлист Закарпатье
4:0
60
07.06.2002
Чернат Флорин Металлург М Динамо
0:6
61
12.07.2002
Белик Алексей Шахтер Таврия
5:2
62
17.07.2002
Апхазава Шелва Арсенал Волынь
8:1
63
22.07.2002
Шацких Максим Динамо Металлург З
5:2
64
09.11.2002
Ковальчик Мацей Металлург З Арсенал
0:5
65
06.04.2003
Гайдаш Александр Таврия Днепр
3:2
66
17.05.2003
Осипов Алексей Таврия Ворскла
3:2
67
17.05.2003
Венглинский Олег Днепр Металлург Д
4:1
68
17.05.2003
Косырин Александр Черноморец Ильичевец
3:2
69
29.05.2003
Белик Алексей Шахтер Карпаты
4:0
70
15.06.2003
Пушкуца Виталий Металлист Волынь
3:1
71
12.07.2003
Мизин Сергей Карпаты Кривбасс
4:1
72
17.07.2003
Венглинский Олег Днепр Карпаты
4:1
73
09.05.2004
Дранов Сергей Кривбасс Ворскла-Нефтегаз
3:0
74
10.06.2004
Белькевич Валентин Арсенал Динамо
1:6
75
25.07.2004
Шацких Максим Динамо Волынь
3:0
76
19.09.2004
Целых Юрий Борисфен Закарпатье
1:3
77
03.04.2005
Корниленко Сергей Днепр Ворскла
3:1
78
31.07.2005
Целых Юрий Металлург З ФК Харьков
3:6
79
06.08.2005
Шищенко Сергей Металлург Д Металлист
3:1
80
21.08.2005
Шищенко Сергей Металлург Д Черноморец
3:2
81
26.03.2006
Де Соуза Клебер Динамо Черноморец
4:1
82
13.10.2006
Мендоса Асеведо Металлург Д Заря
3:2
83
18.11.2006
Брандао Лемос да Сильва Металлург З Шахтер
0:3
84
04.03.2007
Дос Сантос Сильва Жоземар Сталь Металлург Д
3:0
85
13.05.2007
Идахор Лаки Иси Таврия Металлург З
5:1
86
15.07.2007
Косырин Александр Арсенал Металлург Д
1:3
87
11.08.2007
Селезнев Евгений Арсенал Закарпатье
7:0
88
19.08.2007
Бангура Исмаэль Динамо Карпаты
7:3
89
31.08.2007
Косырин Александр Таврия Металлург Д
3:3
90
24.11.2007
Ковель Леонид Карпаты Таврия
4:0
91
06.04.2008
Федецкий Артем Нефтяник-Укрнефть ФК Харьков
1:4
92
26.04.2008
Косырин Александр Металлург Д Закарпатье
5:0
93
03.05.2008
Бангура Исмаэль Закарпатье Динамо
1:4
94
07.03.2009
Кузнецов Сергей Ильичевец Карпаты
1:5
95
20.03.2009
Ковпак Александр Таврия Металлург Д
4:1
96
16.05.2009
Мильйомем Гусмао Гильерме Карпаты Динамо
1:4
97
24.03.2010
Девич Марко Металлист Черноморец
5:1
98
15.04.2010
Ковпак Александр Арсенал Таврия
1:6
99
24.07.2010
Селезнев Евгений Ильичевец Днепр
1:5
100
14.08.2010
Ковпак Александр Кривбасс Таврия
1:4
101
24.10.2010
Олейник Денис Ильичевец Металлист
1:4
102
13.11.2010
Сачко Василий Ильичевец Ворскла
2:6
103
08.05.2011
Кристальдо Джонатан Эзекель Волынь Металлист
1:4
104
16.10.2011
Олейник Денис Оболонь Днепр
1:4
105
03.03.2012
Каменюка Никита Заря Карпаты
5:1
106
19.08.2012
Мхитарян Генрих Черноморец Шахтер
1:5
107
05.10.2012
Троаре Драман Металлург Д Кривбасс
6:2
108
04.11.2012
Перез Мартинез Лукас Карпаты Кривбасс
6:0
109
26.05.2013
Зозуля Роман Днепр Ильичевец
7:0
110
30.08.2013
Фещук Максим Таврия Металлург З
3:1
111
29.09.2013
Девич Марко Металлист Металлург З
3:2
112
05.10.2013
Феррейра Факундо Шахтёр Арсенал
7:0
113
06.10.2013
Беланда Юнес Динамо Металлург Д
9:1
114
29.11.2013
Чавес Рибейро Мораес Джуниор Алуизио Металлург Д Ворскла
4:1
115
11.05.2014
Рибейро Хавьер Клейтон  Карпаты Металлист
2:4
116
17.08.2014
Кравец Артем Ильичевец Динамо
1:4
117
13.09.2014
Вилела Гама Бруно Алешандре Металлист Днепр
2:5
118
09.11.2014
Рибейро Хавьер Клейтон  Ильичевец Металлист
1:3
119
30.11.2014
Джексон Авелино Коэльо Металлист Заря
4:2
120
30.05.2015
Гринь Сергей Ильичевец Олимпик
4:1
121
29.11.2015
Шарпар Вячеслав Волынь Металлург З
9:1
122
01.04.2016
Барселлос Фреда Тайсон  Шахтер Металлист
8:1
123
14.05.2016
Теодорчик Лукаш Металлист Динамо
1:4
124
15.05.2016
Тотовицкий Андрей Шахтер Заря
2:3
125
23.07.2016
Чавес Рибейро Мораес Джуниор Алуизио Динамо ФК Александрия
5:1
126
11.09.2016
Богданов Андрей Олимпик ФК Днепр
3:0
127
26.11.2016
Чавес Рибейро Мораес Джуниор Алуизио Волынь Динамо
1:4
128
18.03.2017
Карикари Кваме Ампонса Сталь Александрия
4:1
129
29.07.2017
Цыганков Виктор Динамо Карпаты
5:0
130
16.09.2017
Старенький Сергей Александрия Сталь
4:1
131
22.10.2017
Андриевский Александр "Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) "Заря" (Луганск)
2:5
132
18.02.2018
Борячук Андрей "Звезда" (Кропивницкий) "Мариуполь" (Мариуполь)
0:3
133
24.08.2018
Чавес Рибейро Мораес Джуниор Алуизио "Олимпик" (Донецк) "Шахтер" (Донецк)
2:5

Rambler's Top100

Рейтинг@Mail.ru