Чемпионат Украины\Высшая Лига\Результаты игр

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016

2016-2017

 

Партнеры:

Сезон 2002-2003
1 ТУР
07.07.2002
Полиграфтехника - Карпаты         0:0
Металлург Д     - Оболонь         2:1
Металлург М     - Ворскла         4:1
Черноморец      - Кривбасс        0:2
Днепр           - СК Волынь-1     2:0
Металлист       - Динамо          0:2
Арсенал         - Шахтер          0:0
Таврия          - Металлург З     1:1
2 ТУР
12.07.2002
Карпаты         - Металлург З     1:0
Шахтер          - Таврия          5:2
Динамо          - Арсенал         3:1
СК Волынь-1     - Металлист       2:0
Кривбасс        - Днепр           1:1
Ворскла         - Черноморец      1:2
Полиграфтехника - Металлург Д     0:2
13.07.2002
Оболонь         - Металлург М     0:0
3 ТУР
17.07.2002
Металлург Д     - Карпаты         1:1
Металлург М     - Полиграфтехника 1:1
Черноморец      - Оболонь         0:2
Днепр           - Ворскла         1:0
Металлист       - Кривбасс        2:1
Арсенал         - СК Волынь-1     8:1
Таврия          - Динамо          1:2
Металлург З     - Шахтер          0:1
4 ТУР
21.07.2002
Оболонь         - Днепр           1:3
Металлург Д     - Металлург М     2:0
22.07.2002
Карпаты         - Шахтер          2:4
Динамо          - Металлург З     5:2
Волынь          - Таврия          1:0
Кривбасс        - Арсенал         0:1
Ворскла         - Металлист       1:0
Полиграфтехника - Черноморец      2:1
5 ТУР
26.07.2002
Шахтер          - Динамо          1:0
27.07.2002 
Металлург М     - Карпаты         2:3
Черноморец      - Металлург Д     0:1
Днепр           - Полиграфтехника 1:1
Металлист       - Оболонь         1:1
Арсенал         - Ворскла         2:1
Таврия          - Кривбасс        4:2
Металлург З     - Волынь          1:0
6 ТУР
04.08.2002
Волынь          - Шахтер          2:0
Кривбасс        - Металлург З     0:0
Ворскла         - Таврия          1:0
Оболонь         - Арсенал         0:2
Полиграфтехника - Металлист       1:1
Металлург Д     - Днепр           1:3
Металлург М     - Черноморец      2:0
05.11.2002
Карпаты         - Динамо          0:0
7 ТУР
17.08.2002
Черноморец      - Карпаты         1:1
Днепр           - Металлург М     1:0
Металлист       - Металлург Д     0:3
Таврия          - Оболонь         3:1
Шахтер          - Кривбасс        1:1
Динамо          - Волынь          3:1
18.08.2002
Арсенал         - Полиграфтехника 5:1
19.08.2002
Металлург З     - Ворскла         0:1
8 ТУР
01.09.2002
Карпаты         - Волынь          0:2
Кривбасс        - Динамо          0:0
Ворскла         - Шахтер          1:2
Полиграфтехника - Таврия          1:1
Металлург Д     - Арсенал         1:2
Металлург М     - Металлист       1:1
Черноморец      - Днепр           0:1
02.09.2002
Оболонь         - Металлург З     2:0
9 ТУР
12.09.2002
Днепр           - Карпаты         2:0
Металлист       - Черноморец      1:0
Таврия          - Металлург Д     0:2
Металлург З     - Полиграфтехника 2:1
Шахтер          - Оболонь         2:1
Динамо          - Ворскла         8:0
Волынь          - Кривбасс        2:0
13.09.2002
Арсенал         - Металлург М     2:0
10 ТУР
19.09.2002
Ворскла         - Волынь          0:1
21.09.2002
Карпаты         - Кривбасс        0:0
Оболонь         - Динамо          1:1
Полиграфтехника - Шахтер          0:1
Металлург М     - Таврия          2:0
Черноморец      - Арсенал         1:3
Днепр           - Металлист       2:0
24.09.2002
Металлург Д     - Металлург З     1:1

11 ТУР
27.09.2002
Шахтер          - Металлург Д     3:1
28.09.2002
Металлист       - Карпаты         1:0
Таврия          - Черноморец      2:0
Металлург З     - Металлург М     1:1
Динамо          - Полиграфтехника 2:0
Волынь          - Оболонь         2:1
Кривбасс        - Ворскла         2:1
29.09.2002
Арсенал         - Днепр           0:3
12 ТУР
06.10.2002
Карпаты         - Ворскла         3:0
Оболонь         - Кривбасс        0:1
Полиграфтехника - Волынь          3:2
Металлург Д     - Динамо          1:0
Металлург М     - Шахтер          2:4
Черноморец      - Металлург З     1:0
Днепр           - Таврия          2:0
Металлист       - Арсенал         1:1

13 ТУР
26.10.2002
Таврия          - Металлист       2:0
Металлург З     - Днепр           0:2
Шахтер          - Черноморец      2:0
Динамо          - Металлург М     2:0
Волынь          - Металлург Д     1:1
Кривбасс        - Полиграфтехника 1:1
Ворскла         - Оболонь         0:0
27.10.2002
Арсенал         - Карпаты         1:1

14 ТУР
02.11.2002
Карпаты         - Оболонь         0:1
Черноморец      - Динамо          1:4
03.11.2002 
Полиграфтехника - Ворскла         2:0
Металлург Д     - Кривбасс        2:1
Металлург М     - Волынь          3:2
Днепр           - Шахтер          0:3
Металлист       - Металлург З     2:1
Арсенал         - Таврия          5:0

15 ТУР
09.11.2002
Таврия          - Карпаты         1:0
Металлург З     - Арсенал         0:5
Шахтер          - Металлист       2:0
Динамо          - Днепр           1:0
Волынь          - Черноморец      2:2
Кривбасс        - Металлург М     2:0
Ворскла         - Металлург Д     0:0
10.11.2002
Оболонь         - Полиграфтехника 2:2

16 ТУР
09.03.2003
Карпаты         – Таврия          3:1
Арсенал         – Металлург З     0:0
Металлист       – Шахтер          0:1
Днепр           – Динамо          2:2
Черноморец      – Волынь          2:0
Ильичевец       – Кривбасс        2:0
Металлург Д     – Ворскла         2:0
ФК Александрия  – Оболонь         1:0

17 ТУР
16.03.2003
Волынь          – Ильичевец       2:1
Динамо          – Черноморец      2:0
Шахтер          – Днепр           2:0
Ворскла         – ФК Александрия  2:1
Кривбасс        – Металлург Д     0:2
Металлург З     – Металлист       2:0
Таврия          – Арсенал         1:0
17.03.2003
Оболонь – Карпаты 2:1 18 ТУР 23.03.2003 Металлист – Таврия 1:0 Днепр – Металлург З 1:0 Черноморец – Шахтер 2:0 Ильичевец – Динамо 0:1 Металлург Д – Волынь 2:1 ФК Александрия – Кривбасс 0:0 Оболонь – Ворскла 1:0 Карпаты – Арсенал 1:2 19 ТУР 06.04.2003 Ворскла – Карпаты 3:0 Кривбасс – Оболонь 1:0 Волынь – ФК Александрия 1:0 Динамо – Металлург Д 2:0 Шахтер – Ильичевец 4:2 Металлург З – Черноморец 1:2 Таврия – Днепр 3:2 07.04.2003 Арсенал – Металлист 1:0 20 ТУР 12.04.2003 Металлург Д – Шахтер 0:2 Днепр – Арсенал 0:0 Оболонь – Волынь 1:1 ФК Александрия – Динамо 0:2 13.04.2003 Карпаты – Металлист 2:0 Черноморец – Таврия 2:0 Ильичевец – Металлург З 1:1 Ворскла – Кривбасс 2:1 21 ТУР 19.04.2003 Арсенал – Черноморец 1:0 20.04.2003 Кривбасс – Карпаты 2:1 Волынь – Ворскла 0:0 Динамо – Оболонь 5:3 Шахтер – ФК Александрия 5:0 Металлург З – Металлург Д 0:1 Таврия – Ильичевец 0:0 Металлист – Днепр 0:2 22 ТУР 26.04.2003 Карпаты – Днепр 1:0 Черноморец – Металлист 1:0 Ильичевец – Арсенал 0:0 Металлург Д – Таврия 2:0 ФК Александрия – Металлург З 2:1 Оболонь – Шахтер 0:1 Ворскла – Динамо 1:2 Кривбасс – Волынь 0:1 23 ТУР 04.05.2003 Волынь – Карпаты 0:1 Динамо – Кривбасс 1:0 Шахтер – Ворскла 0:0 Металлург З – Оболонь 2:0 Таврия – ФК Александрия 3:1 Металлист – Ильичевец 0:1 Днепр – Черноморец 0:0 05.05.2003 Арсенал – Металлург Д 1:3 24 ТУР 08.05.2003 Кривбасс – Шахтер 0:1 Волынь – Динамо 1:0 11.05.2003 Карпаты – Черноморец 2:1 Ильичевец – Днепр 2:0 Металлург Д – Металлист 3:2 Оболонь – Таврия 1:1 ФК Александрия – Арсенал 0:0 Ворскла – Металлург З 2:0 25 ТУР 17.05.2003 Шахтер – Волынь 1:3 Металлург З – Кривбасс 2:1 Таврия – Ворскла 3:2 Металлист – ФК Александрия 0:1 Днепр – Металлург Д 4:1 Черноморец – Ильичевец 3:2 Динамо – Карпаты 2:0 18.05.2003 Арсенал – Оболонь 2:0 26 ТУР 21.05.2003 Динамо – Шахтер 2:1 24.05.2003 Карпаты – Ильичевец 1:1 Металлург Д – Черноморец 2:0 ФК Александрия – Днепр 0:1 Оболонь – Металлист 3:1 Ворскла – Арсенал 1:1 Кривбасс – Таврия 2:1 Волынь – Металлург З 0:2 27 ТУР 28.05.2003 Днепр – Оболонь 4:2 Ильичевец – Металлург Д 1:1 Таврия – Волынь 1:1 Арсенал – Кривбасс 2:1 Металлист – Ворскла 0:0 Черноморец – ФК Александрия 2:1 29.05.2003 Шахтер – Карпаты 4:0 Металлург З – Динамо 0:3 28 ТУР 01.06.2003 ФК Александрия – Ильичевец 1:0 Оболонь – Черноморец 4:1 Ворскла – Днепр 2:0 Волынь – Арсенал 0:1 02.06.2003 Карпаты – Металлург Д 0:0 Кривбасс – Металлист 1:0 Динамо – Таврия 4:1 Шахтер – Металлург З 2:0 29 ТУР 15.06.2003 Металлург З – Карпаты 1:1 Таврия – Шахтер 3:3 Арсенал – Динамо 0:1 Металлист – Волынь 3:1 Днепр – Кривбасс 3:0 Черноморец – Ворскла 2:2 Металлург Д – ФК Александрия 1:0 Ильичевец – Оболонь 2:1 30 ТУР 18.06.2003 Карпаты – ФК Александрия 3:2 Оболонь – Металлург Д 0:3 Ворскла – Ильичевец 1:1 Кривбасс – Черноморец 2:4 Волынь – Днепр 4:5 Динамо – Металлист 4:2 Шахтер – Арсенал 3:0 Металлург З – Таврия 1:1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002