Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
...Группа А
...Группа Б
 
Сезон 2021-2022
Группа Б
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Металлург" (Запорожье)
11
3
0
24-4
36
2
"Скорук" (Томаковка, Днепропетровская обл.)
9
3
2
26-10
30
3
"Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.)
8
5
1
23-11
29
4
"Николаев" (Николаев)
8
4
2
30-17
28
5
"Победа" (Днепр)
8
2
4
22-8
26
6
"Волчанск" (Покотиловка, Харьковская обл.)
6
3
5
21-16
21
7
"Никополь" (Никополь)
5
5
4
20-25
20
8
"Полтава" (Полтава)
5
4
5
18-21
19
9
"Тростянец" (Тростянец)
5
4
5
20-18
19
10
"Яруд" (Мариуполь)
4
6
4
29-20
18
11
"Виктория" (Николаевка, Сумская обл.)
5
3
6
16-19
18
12
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон)
4
5
4
20-17
17
13
"Энергия" (Новая Каховка)
3
2
9
13-29
11
14
"Кристалл" (Херсон)
1
3
10
14-23
6
15
"Сумы" (Сумы)
1
2
10
11-39
5
16
"Реал Фарма" (Одесса)
1
0
13
15-45
3

 

1 Тур
25.07.2021 Победа - Скорук 0:0
Полтава - Сумы 3:0
Яруд - Виктория 3:3
Кристалл - Таврия-Симферополь 1:1 Энергия - Реал Фарма 4:3 Николаев - Тростянец 1:1
Волчанск - Металлург 1:1 Никополь - Балканы 2:2
2 Тур
30.07.2021 Таврия-Симферополь - Энергия 4:1 31.07.2021 Победа - Полтава 0:1 Металлург - Никополь 3:0 Тростянец - Волчанск 2:1 Реал Фарма - Николаев 2:4
Виктория - Кристалл 2:1 Сумы - Яруд 1:4 Скорук - Балканы 0:2 3 Тур
07.08.2021 Яруд - Победа 1:2 Николаев - Таврия-Симферополь 2:2 08.08.2021
Полтава - Скорук 1:2 Кристалл - Сумы 0:0 Энергия - Виктория 0:1 Волчанск - Реал Фарма 4:1 Никополь - Тростянец 2:2 Балканы - Металлург 0:0 4 Тур
13.08.2021 Скорук - Металлург 1:1 14.08.2021 Победа - Кристалл 5:0 Полтава - Яруд 0:0
Тростянец - Балканы 1:2
Реал Фарма - Никополь 2:4 Таврия-Симферополь - Волчанск 1:0
Виктория - Николаев 1:3 Сумы - Энергия 3:0 5 Тур
22.08.2021 Энергия - Победа 0:1 Николаев - Сумы 4:0 Никополь - Таврия-Симферополь 2:1 Балканы - Реал Фарма 5:0 23.08.2021
Яруд - Скорук 0:3 Кристалл - Полтава 6:0 Волчанск - Виктория 2:0 Металлург - Тростянец 1:0 6 Тур
27.08.2021
Яруд - Кристалл 2:0
Таврия-Симферополь - Балканы 1:1 Виктория - Никополь 0:1 Сумы - Волчанск 1:2 Скорук - Тростянец 3:2 28.08.2021 Победа - Николаев 1:2 Полтава - Энергия 2:3 Реал Фарма - Металлург 0:3 7 Тур
04.09.2021 Энергия - Яруд 1:1 Тростянец - Реал Фарма 1:0 05.09.2021 Кристалл - Скорук 0:1
Волчанск - Победа 0:3 Никополь - Сумы 1:1
Балканы - Виктория 1:1 Металлург - Таврия-Симферополь 2:1 06.09.2021 Николаев - Полтава 1:2 8 Тур
11.09.2021 Полтава - Волчанск 2:2
Яруд - Николаев 2:2
Кристалл - Энергия 1:2 Таврия-Симферополь - Тростянец 0:2 Виктория - Металлург 0:1 Сумы - Балканы 1:2 Скорук - Реал Фарма 4:0 12.09.2021 Победа - Никополь 4:0 9 Тур
17.09.2021 Николаев - Кристалл 2:1 Металлург - Сумы 5:0 18.09.2021 Энергия - Скорук 0:0
Волчанск - Яруд 1:1
Никополь - Полтава 1:1
Балканы - Победа 0:1 Тростянец - Виктория 0:1 Реал Фарма - Таврия-Симферополь 0:3 10 Тур
25.09.2021 Яруд - Никополь 5:0 Тростянец - Сумы 4:1 26.09.2021
Победа - Металлург 0:1 Полтава - Балканы 1:1
Кристалл - Волчанск 0:1 Энергия - Николаев 2:3 Виктория - Реал Фарма 2:1 Скорук - Таврия-Симферополь 2:0 11 Тур
01.10.2021
Николаев - Скорук 2:0 Никополь - Кристалл 2:1 Металлург - Полтава 1:0 Таврия-Симферополь - Виктория 1:1 02.10.2021 Волчанск - Энергия 4:0 Балканы - Яруд 2:1 Тростянец - Победа 1:0 Реал Фарма - Сумы 5:1 12 Тур
06.10.2021 Победа - Реал Фарма 2:0 Полтава - Тростянец 2:0 Яруд - Металлург 1:3
Кристалл - Балканы 1:2 Энергия - Никополь 0:4 Николаев - Волчанск 2:0 Сумы - Таврия-Симферополь -:- Скорук - Виктория 2:1 13 Тур
10.10.2021 Волчанск - Скорук 1:2
Никополь - Николаев 1:1 Металлург - Кристалл 1:0
Тростянец - Яруд 2:2 Реал Фарма - Полтава 1:2 Виктория - Сумы 3:2 11.10.2021 Балканы - Энергия 1:0 Таврия-Симферополь - Победа 2:2 14 Тур
16.10.2021 Полтава - Таврия-Симферополь 1:3 Кристалл - Тростянец 2:2
Энергия - Металлург 0:1
Николаев - Балканы 1:2 Волчанск - Никополь 2:0 Скорук - Сумы 6:0 17.10.2021 Победа - Виктория 1:0 Яруд - Реал Фарма 6:0 15 Тур
22.10.2021 Металлург - Николаев -:- 23.10.2021 Никополь - Скорук -:-
Балканы - Волчанск -:-
Тростянец - Энергия -:- Реал Фарма - Кристалл -:- Таврия-Симферополь - Яруд -:- Виктория - Полтава -:- Сумы - Победа -:- 16 Тур
31.10.2021
Балканы - Никополь
Металлург - Волчанск Тростянец - Николаев Реал Фарма - Энергия Таврия-Симферополь - Кристалл Виктория - Яруд Сумы - Полтава Скорук - Победа 17 Тур
06.11.2021
Полтава - Победа
Яруд - Сумы Кристалл - Виктория Энергия - Таврия-Симферополь Николаев - Реал Фарма Волчанск - Тростянец Никополь - Металлург Балканы - Скорук 18 Тур
13.11.2021 Победа - Яруд Металлург - Балканы
Тростянец - Никополь
Реал Фарма - Волчанск Таврия-Симферополь - Николаев Виктория - Энергия Сумы - Кристалл Скорук - Полтава 19 Тур
20.11.2021 Яруд - Полтава Кристалл - Победа
Энергия - Сумы Николаев - Виктория Волчанск - Таврия-Симферополь Никополь - Реал Фарма Балканы - Тростянец Металлург - Скорук 20 Тур
27.11.2021 Победа - Энергия
Полтава - Кристалл
Тростянец - Металлург Реал Фарма - Балканы Таврия-Симферополь - Никополь Виктория - Волчанск Сумы - Николаев Скорук - Яруд 21 Тур
26.03.2022 Кристалл - Яруд Энергия - Полтава
Николаев - Победа
Волчанск - Сумы Никополь - Виктория Балканы - Таврия-Симферополь Металлург - Реал Фарма Тростянец - Скорук 22 Тур
02.04.2022
Победа - Волчанск Полтава - Николаев Яруд - Энергия
Реал Фарма - Тростянец
Таврия-Симферополь - Металлург Виктория - Балканы Сумы - Никополь Скорук - Кристалл 23 Тур
09.04.2022 Энергия - Кристалл
Николаев - Яруд
Волчанск - Полтава
Никополь - Победа Балканы - Сумы Металлург - Виктория Тростянец - Таврия-Симферополь Реал Фарма - Скорук 24 Тур
13.04.2022
Победа - Балканы
Полтава - Никополь Яруд - Волчанск Кристалл - Николаев Таврия-Симферополь - Реал Фарма Виктория - Тростянец Сумы - Металлург Скорук - Энергия 25 Тур
17.04.2022 Николаев - Энергия Волчанск - Кристалл
Никополь - Яруд
Балканы - Полтава Металлург - Победа Тростянец - Сумы Реал Фарма - Виктория Таврия-Симферополь - Скорук 26 Тур
23.04.2022 Победа - Тростянец Полтава - Металлург
Яруд - Балканы
Кристалл - Никополь
Энергия - Волчанск Виктория - Таврия-Симферополь Сумы - Реал Фарма Скорук - Николаев 27 Тур
30.04.2022 Волчанск - Николаев Никополь - Энергия Балканы - Кристалл Металлург - Яруд Тростянец - Полтава Реал Фарма - Победа Таврия-Симферополь - Сумы Виктория - Скорук 28 Тур
07.05.2022 Победа - Таврия-Симферополь Полтава - Реал Фарма Яруд - Тростянец Кристалл - Металлург Энергия - Балканы Николаев - Никополь Сумы - Виктория Скорук - Волчанск 29 Тур
14.05.2022 Никополь - Волчанск Балканы - Николаев Металлург - Энергия Тростянец - Кристалл Реал Фарма - Яруд Таврия-Симферополь - Полтава Виктория - Победа Сумы - Скорук 29 Тур
21.05.2022 Победа - Сумы Полтава - Виктория Яруд - Таврия-Симферополь Кристалл - Реал Фарма Энергия - Тростянец Николаев - Металлург Волчанск - Балканы Скорук - Никополь

* технический результат.

Google
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002