Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
...Группа А
...Группа Б
 
Сезон 2021-2022
Группа Б
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.)
0
0
0
0-0
0
2
"Виктория" (Николаевка, Сумская обл.)
0
0
0
0-0
0
3
"Волчанск" (Покотиловка, Харьковская обл.)
0
0
0
0-0
0
4
"Энергия" (Новая Каховка)
0
0
0
0-0
0
5
"Кристалл" (Херсон)
0
0
0
0-0
0
6
"Металлург" (Запорожье)
0
0
0
0-0
0
7
"Николаев" (Николаев)
0
0
0
0-0
0
8
"Никополь" (Никополь)
0
0
0
0-0
0
9
"Победа" (Днепр)
0
0
0
0-0
0
10
"Полтава" (Полтава)
0
0
0
0-0
0
11
"Реал Фарма" (Одесса)
0
0
0
0-0
0
12
"Скорук" (Томаковка, Днепропетровская обл.)
0
0
0
0-0
0
13
"Сумы" (Сумы)
0
0
0
0-0
0
14
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон)
0
0
0
0-0
0
15
"Тростянец" (Тростянец)
0
0
0
0-0
0
16
"Яруд" (Мариуполь)
0
0
0
0-0
0

 

1 Тур
25.07.2021 Победа - Скорук -:-
Полтава - Сумы -:-
Яруд - Виктория -:-
Кристалл - Таврия-Симферополь -:- Энергия - Реал Фарма -:- Николаев - Тростянец -:-
Волчанск - Металлург -:- Никополь - Балканы -:-
2 Тур
31.07.2021 Победа - Полтава Металлург - Никополь Тростянец - Волчанск Реал Фарма - Николаев
Таврия-Симферополь - Энергия Виктория - Кристалл Сумы - Яруд Скорук - Балканы 3 Тур
08.08.2021
Полтава - Скорук Яруд - Победа Кристалл - Сумы Энергия - Виктория Николаев - Таврия-Симферополь Волчанск - Реал Фарма Никополь - Тростянец Балканы - Металлург 4 Тур
14.08.2021 Победа - Кристалл Полтава - Яруд
Тростянец - Балканы
Реал Фарма - Никополь Таврия-Симферополь - Волчанск
Виктория - Николаев Сумы - Энергия Скорук - Металлург 5 Тур
22.08.2021
Яруд - Скорук Кристалл - Полтава Энергия - Победа Николаев - Сумы Волчанск - Виктория Никополь - Таврия-Симферополь Балканы - Реал Фарма Металлург - Тростянец 6 Тур
28.08.2021 Победа - Николаев Полтава - Энергия
Яруд - Кристалл
Реал Фарма - Металлург
Таврия-Симферополь - Балканы Виктория - Никополь Сумы - Волчанск Скорук - Тростянец 7 Тур
05.09.2021 Кристалл - Скорук
Энергия - Яруд Николаев - Полтава
Волчанск - Победа Никополь - Сумы
Балканы - Виктория Металлург - Таврия-Симферополь Тростянец - Реал Фарма 8 Тур
11.09.2021 Победа - Никополь Полтава - Волчанск
Яруд - Николаев
Кристалл - Энергия Таврия-Симферополь - Тростянец Виктория - Металлург Сумы - Балканы Скорук - Реал Фарма 9 Тур
18.09.2021 Энергия - Скорук
Николаев - Кристалл Волчанск - Яруд
Никополь - Полтава
Балканы - Победа Металлург - Сумы Тростянец - Виктория Реал Фарма - Таврия-Симферополь 10 Тур
26.09.2021
Победа - Металлург Полтава - Балканы Яруд - Никополь
Кристалл - Волчанск Энергия - Николаев Виктория - Реал Фарма Сумы - Тростянец Скорук - Таврия-Симферополь 11 Тур
02.10.2021
Николаев - Скорук Волчанск - Энергия Никополь - Кристалл Балканы - Яруд Металлург - Полтава Тростянец - Победа Реал Фарма - Сумы Таврия-Симферополь - Виктория 12 Тур
06.10.2021 Победа - Реал Фарма Полтава - Тростянец Яруд - Металлург
Кристалл - Балканы Энергия - Никополь Николаев - Волчанск Сумы - Таврия-Симферополь Скорук - Виктория 13 Тур
10.10.2021 Волчанск - Скорук
Никополь - Николаев Балканы - Энергия Металлург - Кристалл
Тростянец - Яруд Реал Фарма - Полтава Таврия-Симферополь - Победа Виктория - Сумы 14 Тур
16.10.2021 Победа - Виктория Полтава - Таврия-Симферополь Яруд - Реал Фарма Кристалл - Тростянец
Энергия - Металлург
Николаев - Балканы Волчанск - Никополь Скорук - Сумы 15 Тур
23.10.2021 Никополь - Скорук
Балканы - Волчанск
Металлург - Николаев Тростянец - Энергия Реал Фарма - Кристалл Таврия-Симферополь - Яруд Виктория - Полтава Сумы - Победа 16 Тур
31.10.2021
Балканы - Никополь
Металлург - Волчанск Тростянец - Николаев Реал Фарма - Энергия Таврия-Симферополь - Кристалл Виктория - Яруд Сумы - Полтава Скорук - Победа 17 Тур
06.11.2021
Полтава - Победа
Яруд - Сумы Кристалл - Виктория Энергия - Таврия-Симферополь Николаев - Реал Фарма Волчанск - Тростянец Никополь - Металлург Балканы - Скорук 18 Тур
13.11.2021 Победа - Яруд Металлург - Балканы
Тростянец - Никополь
Реал Фарма - Волчанск Таврия-Симферополь - Николаев Виктория - Энергия Сумы - Кристалл Скорук - Полтава 19 Тур
20.11.2021 Яруд - Полтава Кристалл - Победа
Энергия - Сумы Николаев - Виктория Волчанск - Таврия-Симферополь Никополь - Реал Фарма Балканы - Тростянец Металлург - Скорук 20 Тур
27.11.2021 Победа - Энергия
Полтава - Кристалл
Тростянец - Металлург Реал Фарма - Балканы Таврия-Симферополь - Никополь Виктория - Волчанск Сумы - Николаев Скорук - Яруд 21 Тур
26.03.2022 Кристалл - Яруд Энергия - Полтава
Николаев - Победа
Волчанск - Сумы Никополь - Виктория Балканы - Таврия-Симферополь Металлург - Реал Фарма Тростянец - Скорук 22 Тур
02.04.2022
Победа - Волчанск Полтава - Николаев Яруд - Энергия
Реал Фарма - Тростянец
Таврия-Симферополь - Металлург Виктория - Балканы Сумы - Никополь Скорук - Кристалл 23 Тур
09.04.2022 Энергия - Кристалл
Николаев - Яруд
Волчанск - Полтава
Никополь - Победа Балканы - Сумы Металлург - Виктория Тростянец - Таврия-Симферополь Реал Фарма - Скорук 24 Тур
13.04.2022
Победа - Балканы
Полтава - Никополь Яруд - Волчанск Кристалл - Николаев Таврия-Симферополь - Реал Фарма Виктория - Тростянец Сумы - Металлург Скорук - Энергия 25 Тур
17.04.2022 Николаев - Энергия Волчанск - Кристалл
Никополь - Яруд
Балканы - Полтава Металлург - Победа Тростянец - Сумы Реал Фарма - Виктория Таврия-Симферополь - Скорук 26 Тур
23.04.2022 Победа - Тростянец Полтава - Металлург
Яруд - Балканы
Кристалл - Никополь
Энергия - Волчанск Виктория - Таврия-Симферополь Сумы - Реал Фарма Скорук - Николаев 27 Тур
30.04.2022 Волчанск - Николаев Никополь - Энергия Балканы - Кристалл Металлург - Яруд Тростянец - Полтава Реал Фарма - Победа Таврия-Симферополь - Сумы Виктория - Скорук 28 Тур
07.05.2022 Победа - Таврия-Симферополь Полтава - Реал Фарма Яруд - Тростянец Кристалл - Металлург Энергия - Балканы Николаев - Никополь Сумы - Виктория Скорук - Волчанск 29 Тур
14.05.2022 Никополь - Волчанск Балканы - Николаев Металлург - Энергия Тростянец - Кристалл Реал Фарма - Яруд Таврия-Симферополь - Полтава Виктория - Победа Сумы - Скорук 29 Тур
21.05.2022 Победа - Сумы Полтава - Виктория Яруд - Таврия-Симферополь Кристалл - Реал Фарма Энергия - Тростянец Николаев - Металлург Волчанск - Балканы Скорук - Никополь

* технический результат.

Google
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002