Предварительный этап
Тернополь-Нива-2 (Тернополь) - ФК Красилов 0:3
Сокол (Золочев) - ФК Калуш 4:0
Карпаты-2 (Львов) - Галычина (Дрогобыч) 2:1
Динамо-3 (Киев) - Верес (Ровно) +:-
Прикарпатье-2 (Ивано-Франковск) - Техно-Центр (Рогатин) 0:0 (4:2 п.)
Десна (Чернигов) - Ригонда (Белая Церковь) 3:1
ФК Черкассы-2 - Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) 2:1
Днепр-3 (Днепропетровск) - Фрунзенец-Лига 99 (Сумы) 1:2
СК Херсон - Титан (Армянск) 0:1
Металлург-2 (Запорожье) - Олком (Мелитополь) 3:1
Портовик (Ильичевск) - Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) 0:2
Сталь-2 (Алчевск) - Авангард (Ровеньки) 1:0
1/16 финала
ФК Красилов - Нефтяник (Долина) 2:3
Сокол (Золочев) - Газовик (Комарно) 1:0
Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - Карпаты-2 (Львов) 1:0
Энергетик (Бурштын) - Динамо (Львов) 5:0
Динамо-3 (Киев) - Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) 1:1 (2:3 п.)
Прикарпатье-2 (Ивано-Франковск) - Полесье (Житомир) 1:5
Десна (Чернигов) - Оболонь-ПВО (Киев) 1:1 (5:6 п.)
Адомс (Кременчуг) - ФК Черкассы-2 2:0
Фрунзенец-Лига 99 (Сумы) - Оскол (Купянск) 2:1
Титан (Армянск) - Кривбасс-2 (Кривой Рог) 3:1
Металлург-2 (Запорожье) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) - Черноморец-2 (Одесса) 2:0
Машиностроитель (Дружковка) - Металлург-2 (Мариуполь) 2:0
Заря (Луганск) - Сталь-2 (Алчевск) 6:2
Ворскла-2 (Полтава) - Арсенал (Харьков) 0:2
Шахтер-3 (Донецк) - Металлист-2 (Харьков) 2:0
1/8 финала
Нефтяник (Долина) - Сокол (Золочев) 1:2
Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - Энергетик (Бурштын) 0:1
Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) - Полесье (Житомир) 0:1
Оболонь-ПВО (Киев) - Адомс (Кременчуг) 2:0
Фрунзенец-Лига 99 (Сумы) - Титан (Армянск) 0:2
Металлург-2 (Запорожье) - Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) 2:1
Машиностроитель (Дружковка) - Заря (Луганск) 4:1
Арсенал (Харьков) - Шахтер-3 (Донецк) 1:0
1/4 финала
Сокол (Золочев) - Энергетик (Бурштын) 1:0
Полесье (Житомир) - Оболонь-ПВО (Киев) 4:0
Титан (Армянск) - Металлург-2 (Запорожье) 1:0
Машиностроитель (Дружковка) - Арсенал (Харьков) 3:2
1/2 финала
Сокол (Золочев) - Полесье (Житомир) 0:2
Титан (Армянск) - Машиностроитель (Дружковка) 3:0
Финал
Полесье (Житомир) - Титан (Армянск) 4:0 |