Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022

2021-2022

Первый предварительный этап
04.08.2021
"Феникс" (Подмонастырь, Львовская обл.) - "Мункач" (Мукачево) 2:0
"Скорук" (Томаковка, Днепропетровская обл.) - "Тростянец" (Тростянец) 1:0
"Олимпия" (Савинцы, Полтавская обл.) - "Любомир" (Ставище, Киевская обл.) 6:0
"Карпаты" (Львов) - "АФСК Киев" (Киев) 3:0
"Левый берег" (Киев) - "Полтава" (Полтава) 1:0 (доп. вр.)

Второй предварительный этап
17.08.2021

"Скорук" (Томаковка, Днепропетровская обл.) - "Виктория" (Николаевка, Сумская обл.) 4:2
17.08.2021
"Эпицентр" (Дунаевцы, Хмельницкая обл.) - "Подолье" (Хмельницкий) 3:0
"Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Агробизнес" (Волочиск) 2:0 (доп. вр.)
"Феникс" (Подмонастырь, Львовская обл.) - "Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск) 2:6
"Ужгород" (Ужгород) - "Нива" (Тернополь) 0:1
"Карпаты" (Львов) - "Карпаты" (Галыч) 1:0
"Чайка" (Киевская обл.) - "Чернигов" (Чернигов) 1:1 (3:5 по пен.)
"Рубикон" (Киев) - "Полесье" (Житомир) 0:5
"Диназ" (Вышгород, Киевская обл.) - "Оболонь" (Киев) 1:3
"Нива" (Винница) - "Волынь" (Луцк) 1:1 (3:5 по пен.)
"Левый берег" (Киев) - "Олимпик" (Донецк) 2:3
"Сумы" (Сумы) - "Металлург" (Запорожье) 0:1
"Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) - "Краматорск" (Краматорск) 2:1
"Яруд" (Мариуполь) - "Металлист" (Харьков) 1:3
"Олимпия" (Савинцы, Полтавская обл.) - "Волчанск" (Покотиловка, Харьковская обл.) 0:1
"Победа" (Днепр) - "Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни) 1:2
"Реал Фарма" (Одесса) - "ВПК-Агро" (Шевченковка, Днепропетровская обл.) 0:2
"Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.) - "Энергия" (Новая Каховка) 4:2
"Николаев" (Николаев) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 1:1 (3:1 по пен.)
"ЛНЗ" (Черкассы) - "Кремень" (Кременчуг) 1:0
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон) - "Днепр" (Черкассы) 3:2
"Никополь" (Никополь) - "Кристалл" (Херсон) 2:0

Третий предварительный этап
31.08.2021

"Эпицентр" (Дунаевцы, Хмельницкая обл.) - "Нива" (Тернополь) 1:0
"Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск) 1:1 (2:4 по пен.)
"Карпаты" (Львов) - "Волынь" (Луцк) 2:3 (доп. вр.)
"ЛНЗ" (Черкассы) - "Олимпик" (Донецк) 2:1
"Оболонь" (Киев) - "Полесье" (Житомир) 1:0
"Чернигов" (Чернигов) - "Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) 1:5
"Никополь" (Никополь) - "Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон) 0:3
"Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.) - "ВПК-Агро" (Шевченковка, Днепропетровская обл.) 1:3 (доп. вр.)
"Металлург" (Запорожье) - "Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни) 2:3
01.09.2021
"Скорук" (Томаковка, Днепропетровская обл.) - "Металлист" (Харьков) 0:3
"Николаев" (Николаев) - "Волчанск" (Покотиловка, Харьковская обл.) 4:1

1/16 финала
21.09.2021
"Николаев" (Николаев) - "Рух" (Львов) 0:3
"Металлист" (Харьков) - "Десна" (Чернигов) 2:1
22.09.2021
"Волынь" (Луцк) - "Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) 0:0 (5:6 по пен.)
"ВПК-Агро" (Шевченковка, Днепропетровская обл.) - "Днепр-1" (Днепр) 1:2
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон) - "Александрия" (Александрия) 1:3
"Оболонь" (Киев) - "Верес" (Ровно) 0:1
"ЛНЗ" (Черкассы) - "Ингулец" (Петрово) 2:1
23.09.2021
"Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни) - "Львов" (Львов) 0:2
"Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) - "Минай" (Минай) 3:2
"Эпицентр" (Дунаевцы, Хмельницкая обл.) - "Металлист 1925" (Харьков) 0:1
"Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск) - "Черноморец" (Одесса) 1:4

1/8 финала
27.10.2021
"Металлист 1925" (Харьков) - "Александрия" (Александрия) -:-
"Металлист" (Харьков) - "Колос" (Ковалевка) -:-

"Верес" (Ровно) - "Ворскла" (Полтава) -:-
"Черноморец" (Одесса) - "Шахтер" (Донецк) -:-
"Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) - "Львов" (Львов) -:-
"Рух" (Львов) - "Заря" (Луганск) -:-
"ЛНЗ" (Черкассы) - "Днепр-1" (Днепр) -:-
"Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) - "Динамо" (Киев) -:-

* технический результат.

Google
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002