Чемпионат Украины\Высшая Лига\Бомбардиры

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
50 и более мячей
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 1992
Гудименко Юрий        Таврия (Симферополь)             12
 
Гусейнов Тимерлан Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 11
Гецко Иван Черноморец (Одесса) 10
Ребров Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 10
Заец Александр Торпедо (Запорожье) 9
Шевченко Сергей Таврия (Симферополь) 8
Грицина Юрий Динамо (Киев) 7
Гусев Сергей Черноморец (Одесса) 7
Корпонай Иван Кремень (Кременчуг) 7
Саленко Олег Динамо (Киев) 7
Бондаренко Роман Торпедо (Запорожье) 6
Гладышев Сергей Таврия (Симферополь) 6
Косовский Виталий Нива (Винница) 6
Призетко Александр Металлист (Харьков) 6
Головань Олег Металлург (Запорожье) 5
Довгалец Александр Темп (Шепетовка) Нива (Тернополь) 5
Козак Ярослав Карпаты (Львов) 5
Колесник Вадим Металлист (Харьков) 5
Коновалов Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 5
Кулиш Юрий Нива (Тернополь) 5
Погодин Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 5
Цымбаларь Илья Черноморец (Одесса) 5
Бурч Михаил Волынь (Луцк) 4
Горячев Юрий Эвис (Николаев) 4
Думенко Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 4
Зубчук Николай Нива (Винница) 4
Минтенко Виталий Буковина (Черновцы) 4
Парахневич Виталий СК Одесса 4
Полстянов Сергей Нива (Тернополь) 4
Севидов Александр Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 4
Таран Олег Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Топчиев Дмитрий Волынь (Луцк) 4
Шкапенко Павел Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Щербаков Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 4
Аджоев Гурам Металлист (Харьков) 3
Алистаров Валерий Буковина (Черновцы) 3
Багмут Владимир Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Биличенко Юрий Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Высокос Валерий Эвис (Николаев) 3
Дикий Владимир Волынь (Луцк) 3
Драгунов Евгений Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Жабченко Игорь Кремень (Кременчуг) 3
Задорожняк Василий Буковина (Черновцы) 3
Коробченко Алексей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 3
Лактионов Сергей Кремень (Кременчуг) 3
Леоненко Виктор Динамо (Киев) 3
Липинский Николай Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 3
Максимов Юрий Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Москвин Валентин Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Мусолитин Владимир СК Одесса 3
Недоростков Вячеслав Темп (Шепетовка) Нива (Тернополь) 3
Слука Николай Волынь (Луцк) 3
Тищенко Вадим Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Шулятицкий Юрий Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 3
Андреев Сергей Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Ателькин Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Беженар Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Бенько Олег Карпаты (Львов) 2
Бобыляк Ярослав Кремень (Кременчуг) 2
Волотек Олег Динамо (Киев) 2
Еремеев Вячеслав СК Одесса 2
Заруцкий Олег Темп (Шепетовка) 2
Захаров Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Зуб Роман Волынь (Луцк) 2
Кандауров Сергей Металлист (Харьков) 2
Корпонай Адальберт Кремень (Кременчуг) 2
Лужный Олег Динамо (Киев) 2
Лютый Владислав Торпедо (Запорожье) 2
Машнин Валерий Эвис (Николаев) 2
Мущинка Анатолий Карпаты (Львов) 2
Никифоров Юрий Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Павлюченко Константин Нива (Тернополь) 2
Плотко Игорь Волынь (Луцк) 2
Полунин Андрей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Попов Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Сукиасян Эрванд Динамо (Киев) 2
Сухарев Сергей Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 2
Финкель Борис Буковина (Черновцы) 2
Харьковщенко Игорь СК Одесса 2
Хомин Андрей Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Шаран Владимир Динамо (Киев) 2
Шубин Сергей Нива (Винница) 2
Бабий Александр Нива (Тернополь) 1
Березнер Лев Буковина (Черновцы) 1
Беца Степан Динамо (Киев) 1
Богунов Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 1
Бондаренко Александр Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Бондарчук Василий Карпаты (Львов) 1
Будник Виктор Буковина (Черновцы) 1
Ватаманюк Ярослав Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Вернидуб Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Вовчук Любомир Волынь (Луцк) 1
Волков Александр Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Волков Игорь Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Горох Сергей Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1
Горшков Александр Нива (Винница) 1
Грачев Алексей Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1
Демьяненко Дмитрий СК Одесса 1
Ермак Василий Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1
Ермаков Александр СК Одесса 1
Жуненко Сергей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Забранский Руслан Карпаты (Львов) 1
Задорожный Игорь Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1
Заец Сергей Динамо (Киев) 1
Захаров Александр Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1
Зубков Владислав Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Зуенко Николай Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Ковалец Сергей Динамо (Киев) 1
Ковалюк Владимир Карпаты (Львов) 1
Ковтанюк Владимир Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Кулаков Вадим Нива (Винница) 1
Лаба Роман Карпаты (Львов) 1
Ланцфер Ярослав Металлист (Харьков) 1
Лахмай Валерий Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Лебедь Владимир Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Леш Олег СК Одесса 1
Литвин Николай Нива (Винница) 1
Манько Евгений Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Мареев Андрей Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Матвеев Олег Динамо (Киев) 1
Махиня Юрий Буковина (Черновцы) 1
Миколаенко Юрий Металлист (Харьков) 1
Мозолюк Владимир Волынь (Луцк) 1
Мурадян Сергей Эвис (Николаев) 1
Назаров Евгений Металлист (Харьков) 1
Наконечный Игорь Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Новиков Владислав Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Олейник Виктор Буковина (Черновцы) 1
Опарин Андрей Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Охримчук Сергей Нива (Винница) 1
Павлов Николай Эвис (Николаев) 1
Паляница Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Панчишин Иван Металлист (Харьков) 1
Пархомчук Игорь Темп (Шепетовка) 1
Пискун Эдуард Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1
Ризнык Владимир Карпаты (Львов) 1
Русак Петр Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Сак Юрий Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Сидоркин Вячеслав Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Скрипник Виктор Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Сорокалет Александр Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Столовицкий Игорь Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Сторчак Василий Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Телесненко Андрей Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Толочко Роман Карпаты (Львов) 1
Третьяк Сергей Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Тутиченко Дмитрий СК Одесса 1
Фасахов Тагир Нива (Тернополь) 1
Федецкий Андрей Волынь (Луцк) 1
Федоров Леонид Буковина (Черновцы) 1
Федюков Олег Волынь (Луцк) 1
Филонюк Павел Волынь (Луцк) 1
Фокин Игорь Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Фокин Юрий Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Фурсов Владимир Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Харя Георгий Нива (Винница) 1
Хвоя Олег Нива (Винница) 1
Хомуха Дмитрий Металлист (Харьков) 1
Чухлеба Олег Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Шелепницкий Юрий Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Яблонский Виктор Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Яковенко Павел Динамо (Киев) 1
Ярков Сергей Эвис (Николаев) 1
Ященко Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002