Чемпионат Украины\Высшая Лига\Бомбардиры

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
50 и более мячей
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 1993-1994
Гусейнов Тимерлан     Черноморец (Одесса)    18
 
Матвеев Олег Шахтер (Донецк) 17
Леоненко Виктор Динамо (Киев) 15
Мочуляк Олег Нива (Тернополь) 14
Коновалов Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 13
Скаченко Сергей Темп (Шепетовка) 13
Онопко Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 12
Покладок Андрей Карпаты (Львов) 12
Финкель Борис Буковина (Черновцы) 12
Шкапенко Павел Динамо (Киев) 12
Ателькин Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 11
Антюхин Алексей Таврия (Симферополь) 10
Капанадзе Тариел Темп (Шепетовка) 8
Коробченко Алексей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 8
Кривенцов Валерий Шахтер (Донецк) 8
Максимов Юрий Днепр (Днепропетровск) 8
Надуда Олег Нива (Винница) 8
Парахневич Виталий Черноморец (Одесса) 8
Фурсов Владимир Таврия (Симферополь) 8
Миколаенко Юрий Нива (Винница) 7
Михайленко Дмитрий Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7
Паляница Александр Верес (Ровно) 7
Призетко Александр Динамо (Киев) 7
Яворский Игорь Верес (Ровно) 7
Волков Игорь Таврия (Симферополь) 6
Косовский Виталий Нива (Винница) 6
Круковец Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 6
Лукаш Сергей Кремень (Кременчуг) 6
Мизин Сергей Динамо (Киев) 6
Мозолюк Владимир Волынь (Луцк) 6
Ниченко Игорь Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 6
Тернавский Владислав Нива (Тернополь) 6
Филимонов Денис Верес (Ровно) 6
Багмут Владимир Торпедо (Запорожье) 5
Беженар Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 5
Биличенко Юрий Шахтер (Донецк) 5
Бондаренко Роман Торпедо (Запорожье) 5
Еремеев Вячеслав Черноморец (Одесса) 5 Жабченко Игорь Черноморец (Одесса) 5
Карабута Александр Металлист (Харьков) 5
Коновальчук Владимир Кремень (Кременчуг) 5
Пантилов Виталий Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 5
Пушкуца Виталий Металлист (Харьков) 5
Сапрыкин Евгений Металлург (Запорожье) 5
Аваков Арсен Темп (Шепетовка) 4
Бонецкий Сергей Торпедо (Запорожье) 4
Валенко Эдуард Карпаты (Львов) 4
Ветров Олег Торпедо (Запорожье) 4
Габискирия Юрий Темп (Шепетовка) 4
Гайдук Александр Нива (Винница) 4
Гашкин Андрей Нива (Тернополь) 4
Громов Виктор Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 4
Демьянчук Михаил Нива (Тернополь) 4
Думенко Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 4
Кардаш Василий Карпаты (Львов) 4
Корпонай Иван Нива (Тернополь) 4
Кулик Константин Черноморец (Одесса) 4
Куриленко Алексей Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 4
Лобас Владимир Нива (Тернополь) 4
Олейник Виктор Буковина (Черновцы) 4
Полунин Андрей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 4
Скрипник Виктор Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Федьков Андрей Кремень (Кременчуг) 4
Шаран Владимир Динамо (Киев) 4
Шевчук Виталий Волынь (Луцк) 4
Янковский Александр Кремень (Кременчуг) 4
Бискуп Игорь Нива (Тернополь) 3
Богатырь Виктор Черноморец (Одесса) 3
Богунов Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 3
Воскобойник Александр Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Данилишин Виктор Нива (Винница) 3
Дикий Владимир Волынь (Луцк) 3
Евтушок Александр Карпаты (Львов) 3
Захаров Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Кунденок Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 3
Лютый Владислав Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3
Парфенов Дмитрий Черноморец (Одесса) 3
Петрик Александр Металлург (Запорожье) 3
Попов Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Похлебаев Евгений Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Ралюченко Сергей Темп (Шепетовка) 3
Свистунов Александр Верес (Ровно) 3
Севидов Александр Металлург (Запорожье) 3
Топчиев Дмитрий Динамо (Киев) 3
Шейхаметов Толят Таврия (Симферополь) 3
Шеметев Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 3
Брунджадзе Ниязи Темп (Шепетовка) 2
Вараксин Кирилл Металлург (Запорожье) 2
Гайдаш Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Гнатив Роман Карпаты (Львов) 2
Гридюшко Александр Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 2
Гузенко Андрей Торпедо (Запорожье) 2
Гуральский Александр Металлург (Запорожье) 2
Дзюбенко Геннадий Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Дудник Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) 2
Есин Сергей Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Завъялов Андрей Динамо (Киев) 2
Задорожняк Василий Буковина (Черновцы) 2
Заец Сергей Нива (Винница) 2
Закотюк Николай Верес (Ровно) 2
Кара-Мустафа Дмитрий Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 2
Ковалец Сергей Динамо (Киев) 2
Колесник Вадим Металлист (Харьков) 2
Корпонай Адальберт Кремень (Кременчуг) 2
Лебедь Владимир Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Майборода Сергей Металлист (Харьков) 2
Минтенко Виталий Динамо (Киев) 2
Мороз Геннадий Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Нагорняк Сергей Нива (Винница) 2
Николайчук Матвей Нива (Тернополь) 2
Никончук Валентин Темп (Шепетовка) 2
Орбу Геннадий Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Павлюх Иван Карпаты (Львов) 2
Ребров Сергей Динамо (Киев) 2
Самардак Богдан Верес (Ровно) 2
Федецкий Андрей Волынь (Луцк) 2
Федоров Леонид Буковина (Черновцы) 2
Фокин Игорь Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 2
Шевченко Сергей Металлист (Харьков) 2
Шерабоков Сергей Кремень (Кременчуг) 2
Шинкарев Андрей Металлист (Харьков) 2
Шищенко Сергей Металлист (Харьков) 2
Яковенко Юрий Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2
Александров Вадим Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Алистаров Валерий Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Анненков Андрей Динамо (Киев) 1
Аносов Николай Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Ашурбеков Ерик Металлист (Харьков) 1
Безуглый Юрий Металлист (Харьков) 1
Бенько Олег Волынь (Луцк) 1
Билоус Дмитрий Буковина (Черновцы) 1
Бондаренко Юрий Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Борисенко Анатолий Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Вознюк Сергей Верес (Ровно) 1
Гайдаржи Леонид Нива (Винница) 1
Гамалий Иван Карпаты (Львов) 1
Головко Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Горобец Дмитрий Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Горшков Александр Нива (Винница) 1
Деревинский Олег Темп (Шепетовка) 1
Джишкариани Михаил Динамо (Киев) 1
Жигулин Спартак Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Зайченко Юрий Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Зинич Владимир Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Иричук Павел Буковина (Черновцы) 1
Кандратьев Георгий Темп (Шепетовка) 1
Керстенюк Олег Буковина (Черновцы) 1
Кныш Владимир Верес (Ровно) 1
Коваленко Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Козуб Игорь Буковина (Черновцы) 1 Котюк Андрей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Курбатский Дмитрий Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Леженцев Сергей Нива (Тернополь) 1
Леонов Игорь Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Лескив Василий Карпаты (Львов) 1
Лужный Олег Динамо (Киев) 1
Малик Виталий Карпаты (Львов) 1
Маркин Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Марченко Андрей Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Махонин Виталий Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Микитин Владимир Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Мирошниченко Роман Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Мокрицкий Юрий Карпаты (Львов) 1
Москвин Валентин Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Мухин Андрей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Наконечный Игорь Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Никитин Руслан Волынь (Луцк) 1
Новосельцев Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Носенко Владислав Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Овчаренко Юрий Нива (Винница) 1
Опарин Андрей Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Павлюченко Константин Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Плотко Игорь Карпаты (Львов) 1
Поведенок Анатолий Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Поцхверия Михаил Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Прудыус Владислав Динамо (Киев) 1
Ратий Олег Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Рафальчук Виктор Карпаты (Львов) 1
Ризнык Владимир Карпаты (Львов) 1
Романчук Руслан Черноморец (Одесса) 1 Синицкий Олег Нива (Винница) 1
Смигунов Виктор Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Стебловский Андрей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Столовицкий Игорь Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Таран Игорь Буковина (Черновцы) 1 Телесненко Андрей Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Ткачук Валерий Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Тупчиенко Константин Карпаты (Львов) 1
Турчиненко Николай Нива (Винница) 1
Федюков Олег Волынь (Луцк) 1
Харьковщенко Игорь Верес (Ровно) 1
Хлань Владимир Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Хомин Андрей Динамо (Киев) 1
Хруслов Вячеслав Динамо (Киев) 1
Червоный Александр Верес (Ровно) 1
Червоный Виктор Верес (Ровно) 1
Чихрадзе Георгий Темп (Шепетовка) 1
Шулятицкий Андрей Карпаты (Львов) 1
Шулятицкий Юрий Карпаты (Львов) 1
Шумский Виталий Нива (Тернополь) 1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002