Чемпионат Украины\Высшая Лига\Бомбардиры

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
50 и более мячей
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 1994-1995
Аваков Арсен          Торпедо (Запорожье)                       21
 
Антюхин Алексей Таврия (Симферополь) 18
Гайдаш Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 17
Леоненко Виктор Динамо (Киев) 17
Петров Игорь Шахтер (Донецк) 14
Поцхверия Михаил Металлург (Запорожье) Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 13
Гусейнов Тимерлан Черноморец (Одесса) 12
Федьков Андрей Кремень (Кременчуг) 12
Забранский Руслан СК Николаев 11
Корпонай Иван Кремень (Кременчуг) 10
Капанадзе Тариел Темп (Шепетовка) 9
Коробченко Алексей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 9
Кунденок Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 9
Максимов Юрий Динамо (Киев) Днепр (Днепропетровск) 9
Паляница Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) Верес (Ровно) 9
Финкель Борис Днепр (Днепропетровск) 9
Бондаренко Роман Торпедо (Запорожье) 8
Громов Виктор Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 8
Дудник Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) 8
Коновалов Сергей Динамо (Киев) Днепр (Днепропетровск) 8
Покладок Андрей Карпаты (Львов) 8
Ребров Сергей Динамо (Киев) 8
Скрипник Виктор Днепр (Днепропетровск) 8
Шкапенко Павел Динамо (Киев) 8
Юрченко Игорь Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 8
Беженар Сергей Динамо (Киев) Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7
Гайдаржи Леонид Нива (Винница) 7 Гридюшко Александр Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 7
Демьянчук Михаил Нива (Тернополь) 7
Жабченко Игорь Черноморец (Одесса) 7
Иричук Павел Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 7
Кривенцов Валерий Шахтер (Донецк) 7
Нагорняк Сергей Нива (Винница) 7
Полунин Андрей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7
Солодкий Вадим Волынь (Луцк) 7
Яворский Игорь Нива (Тернополь) 7
Ателькин Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 6
Косовский Виталий Динамо (Киев) 6
Лютый Владислав Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 6
Ниченко Игорь Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 6
Пантилов Виталий Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 6 Парфенов Дмитрий Черноморец (Одесса) 6
Прохоренков Алексей Нива (Тернополь) 6 Рудницкий Виталий Нива (Тернополь) 6
Русак Петр Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 6
Андросов Андрей СК Николаев 5
Валенко Эдуард Карпаты (Львов) 5
Ванин Владимир Металлург (Запорожье) 5
Гашкин Андрей Черноморец (Одесса) 5
Зуб Роман Карпаты (Львов) 5
Ковалец Сергей Динамо (Киев) Днепр (Днепропетровск) 5
Круковец Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 5
Мизин Сергей Динамо (Киев) 5
Михайленко Дмитрий Динамо (Киев) 5
Похлебаев Евгений Динамо (Киев) Днепр (Днепропетровск) 5
Сак Юрий Черноморец (Одесса) 5
Свистунов Александр Верес (Ровно) 5
Шапоренко Руслан Верес (Ровно) 5
Барановский Сергей Темп (Шепетовка) 4
Бондаренко Юрий Торпедо (Запорожье) 4
Волков Игорь Таврия (Симферополь) 4
Воскобойник Александр Шахтер (Донецк) 4
Габискирия Юрий Темп (Шепетовка) 4
Дикий Владимир Волынь (Луцк) 4
Зуенко Николай Нива (Винница) 4
Ключик Сергей Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Ковалюк Владимир Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4
Липинский Николай Карпаты (Львов) 4
Липский Олег Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Лужный Олег Динамо (Киев) 4
Немешкало Владислав Нива (Винница) 4
Парахневич Виталий Черноморец (Одесса) 4
Плетнев Андрей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 4
Полтавец Валентин Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Ралюченко Сергей Торпедо (Запорожье) 4
Ратий Олег Кремень (Кременчуг) 4
Шаран Владимир Динамо (Киев) Днепр (Днепропетровск) 4
Шубин Сергей Нива (Винница) Волынь (Луцк) 4
Богач Владимир Верес (Ровно) 3
Бугай Сергей СК Николаев 3
Ващук Владислав Динамо (Киев) 3
Голоколосов Александр Нива (Винница) 3
Джишкариани Михаил Динамо (Киев) 3
Зотов Александр Черноморец (Одесса) 3
Капанадзе Автандил Темп (Шепетовка) 3
Корпонай Адальберт Кремень (Кременчуг) 3
Ломакин Валерий Волынь (Луцк) 3 Лукаш Сергей Кремень (Кременчуг) 3
Лучкевич Игорь Металлург (Запорожье) 3
Мартюк Александр Шахтер (Донецк) Торпедо (Запорожье) 3
Матвеев Олег Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Микитин Владимир Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 3
Мусолитин Владимир Черноморец (Одесса) 3
Онопко Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Опарин Андрей Таврия (Симферополь) 3
Орбу Геннадий Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Погодин Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Попович Геннадий Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3
Романчук Руслан Черноморец (Одесса) Кремень (Кременчуг) 3
Скаченко Сергей Динамо (Киев) 3
Топчиев Дмитрий Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Федецкий Андрей Волынь (Луцк) 3
Шох Антон СК Николаев 3
Бабий Александр Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Бискуп Игорь Нива (Тернополь) 2
Ветров Олег Торпедо (Запорожье) 2
Гаделия Теймураз Верес (Ровно) 2
Головко Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Гомонов Сергей Темп (Шепетовка) 2
Гузенко Андрей Торпедо (Запорожье) 2
Джугели Мамука Темп (Шепетовка) 2
Заруцкий Олег Темп (Шепетовка) 2
Заярный Владимир Нива (Винница) 2 Казмирчук Олег Кремень (Кременчуг) 2
Калитвинцев Юрий Динамо (Киев) 2
Кальян Сергей Темп (Шепетовка) 2
Кардаш Василий Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Ковальчук Тарас Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Колесниченко Виталий Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Коновальчук Владимир Кремень (Кременчуг) 2
Кулик Константин Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Кулиш Юрий СК Николаев 2
Лактионов Александр Нива (Винница) 2
Лескив Василий Карпаты (Львов) 2
Лобас Владимир Нива (Тернополь) 2
Мазур Дмитрий Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Маковей Игорь Карпаты (Львов) 2
Мальцев Владислав Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2
Маркин Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) 2
Миколаенко Юрий Нива (Винница) 2
Мирошниченко Роман Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 2
Москвин Валентин Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Мочуляк Олег Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Николайчук Матвей Нива (Тернополь) 2
Петрик Александр Металлург (Запорожье) 2
Пономаренко Владимир СК Николаев 2
Росляков Андрей Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Салимов Фанас Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2
Сапрыкин Евгений Металлург (Запорожье) 2
Селезнев Юрий Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Смирнов Денис Торпедо (Запорожье) 2
Сорокин Вадим СК Николаев 2
Турянский Сергей Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Тутиченко Дмитрий Нива (Тернополь) 2 Филимонов Денис Верес (Ровно) 2
Фурсов Владимир Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Хомин Андрей Динамо (Киев) 2
Шевчук Виталий Волынь (Луцк) 2
Школьников Ян Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Юрченко Николай Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Алексаненков Андрей СК Николаев 1
Андрейко Роман СК Николаев 1
Багмут Владимир Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Бондарчук Василий Карпаты (Львов) 1
Борисюк Андрей Нива (Винница) 1
Брунджадзе Ниязи СК Николаев 1
Василитчук Андрей Карпаты (Львов) 1
Вовчук Любомир Волынь (Луцк) 1
Головатый Владимир Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Гора Вячеслав Нива (Винница) 1
Горобец Дмитрий Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Грегуль Валентин Нива (Тернополь) 1
Григорчук Роман Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Гуральский Александр Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Гущин Александр Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Демидяк Василий Нива (Тернополь) 1
Демушкин Сергей Верес (Ровно) 1
Деревинский Олег Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Дмитрулин Юрий Динамо (Киев) 1
Довгалец Александр Верес (Ровно) 1
Драницкий Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 1
Дранов Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Думенко Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Евтушок Александр Карпаты (Львов) 1
Есин Сергей Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Завъялов Андрей Нива (Винница) 1
Захаров Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Зубов Геннадий Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Кабанец Игорь Верес (Ровно) 1
Квитатиани Гела Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Коваль Александр Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Козак Ярослав СК Николаев 1
Коренев Дмитрий Нива (Винница) 1
Корниец Игорь Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Король Игорь Нива (Тернополь) 1
Косенко Алексей Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Кочвар Сергей Нива (Тернополь) 1
Кравченко Андрей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Кулиев Вагиф Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Куриленко Алексей Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Лаба Роман Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Махонин Виталий Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Мельничук Игорь Верес (Ровно) 1
Микуляк Александр Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Мухин Андрей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Никитин Руслан Волынь (Луцк) 1
Новиков Владислав Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Остроушко Вячеслав Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Павлюх Иван Карпаты (Львов) 1
Пархоменко Андрей Нива (Тернополь) 1
Пиндеев Александр Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Плотко Игорь Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Попов Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Призетко Александр Динамо (Киев) 1
Пучков Сергей СК Николаев 1
Пятенко Владимир Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Редушко Анатолий Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Садовый Сергей Нива (Тернополь) 1 Самардак Богдан Верес (Ровно) 1
Севидов Александр Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Танасюк Сергей Верес (Ровно) 1
Таран Олег Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Телесников Андрей Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Тернавский Владислав Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Тищенко Максим Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Травин Дмитрий Темп (Шепетовка) 1
Троицкий Сергей Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Харьковщенко Игорь Верес (Ровно) 1
Цихмейструк Эдуард Нива (Винница) 1
Чижевский Александр Карпаты (Львов) 1
Чихрадзе Георгий Темп (Шепетовка) 1
Чоладзе Давид Темп (Шепетовка) 1
Чучкевич Виктор Верес (Ровно) 1
Шевченко Андрей Динамо (Киев) 1
Шейхаметов Толят Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Шищенко Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Шутов Александр Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Яблонский Виктор Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Якименко Алексей Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Яковенко Юрий Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1 Ященко Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002