Чемпионат Украины\Высшая Лига\Бомбардиры

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
50 и более мячей
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 1995-1996
Гусейнов Тимерлан     Черноморец (Одесса)                        20
 
Шевченко Андрей Динамо (Киев) 16
Матвеев Олег Кремень (Кременчуг) Шахтер (Донецк) 13
Паляница Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 13
Покладок Андрей Карпаты (Львов) 13
Мозолюк Владимир Волынь (Луцк) 12
Корпонай Иван Кремень (Кременчуг) 11
Шаран Владимир Днепр (Днепропетровск) 11
Борисенко Сергей Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 10
Вернидуб Юрий Торпедо (Запорожье) 10
Григорчук Роман Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 10
Поцхверия Михаил Металлург (Запорожье) Шахтер (Донецк) 10
Ящук Олег Нива (Тернополь) 10
Антюхин Алексей Таврия (Симферополь) 9
Бондаренко Роман Торпедо (Запорожье) 9
Гусин Андрей ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 9
Иричук Павел Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 9
Ребров Сергей Динамо (Киев) 9
Русак Петр Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 9
Гашкин Андрей Черноморец (Одесса) 8
Кардаш Василий Черноморец (Одесса) 7
Колесник Вадим Карпаты (Львов) 7
Крипак Яков Металлург (Запорожье) 7
Кунденок Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 7
Лучкевич Игорь Металлург (Запорожье) 7
Максимов Юрий Динамо (Киев) 7
Маркин Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) 7
Мизенко Александр Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 7
Орбу Геннадий Шахтер (Донецк) 7
Эмерсон Луис Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7
Биличенко Юрий Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 6
Волков Игорь Таврия (Симферополь) 6
Волосянко Николай ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 6
Зубов Геннадий Шахтер (Донецк) 6
Иванов Александр Волынь (Луцк) 6
Косовский Виталий Динамо (Киев) 6
Нагорняк Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 6
Похлебаев Евгений Динамо (Киев) 6
Скрипник Виктор Днепр (Днепропетровск) 6
Смирнов Денис Торпедо (Запорожье) 6
Спивак Александр Шахтер (Донецк) 6
Турянский Сергей Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 6
Яворский Игорь Нива (Тернополь) 6
Яковенко Юрий Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 6
Ателькин Сергей Кремень (Кременчуг) 5
Беженар Сергей Динамо (Киев) 5
Бугай Сергей СК Николаев 5
Капанадзе Автендил Нива (Тернополь) 5
Коробченко Алексей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 5
Корпонай Адальберт Кремень (Кременчуг) 5
Леоненко Виктор Динамо (Киев) 5
Мальцев Владислав Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 5
Опарин Андрей Таврия (Симферополь) 5
Полтавец Валентин Металлург (Запорожье) 5
Приходько Геннадий Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 5
Пушкуца Виталий ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 5
Романчук Руслан Нива (Винница) 5
Фурсов Владимир Таврия (Симферополь) 5
Аваков Арсен Торпедо (Запорожье) 4
Амилехин Сергей Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4
Бабич Константин Днепр (Днепропетровск) ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 4
Бурхан Евгений Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 4
Вовчук Любомир Карпаты (Львов) 4
Гайдаржи Леонид Нива (Винница) 4
Головко Андрей Нива (Винница) 4
Грачев Алексей Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 4
Гузенко Андрей СК Николаев 4
Дикий Владимир Волынь (Луцк) 4
Евглевский Сергей Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4
Ключик Сергей Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Кунденок Геннадий Таврия (Симферополь) 4
Лактионов Александр Нива (Винница) 4
Мазур Дмитрий Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4
Майборода Сергей СК Николаев 4
Маковей Игорь Карпаты (Львов) 4
Мизин Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 4
Николайчук Матвей Черноморец (Одесса) Нива (Тернополь) 4
Петров Игорь Шахтер (Донецк) 4
Полунин Андрей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 4
Пучков Сергей СК Николаев 4
Федьков Андрей Шахтер (Донецк) 4
Хомин Андрей Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4
Юрченко Игорь Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4
Андросов Андрей СК Николаев 3
Багмут Владимир Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Богатырь Иван Металлург (Запорожье) 3
Бондаренко Юрий Торпедо (Запорожье) 3
Бурдин Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 3
Васильков Руслан Черноморец (Одесса) СК Николаев 3
Гнатив Роман Карпаты (Львов) 3
Голоколосов Александр Нива (Винница) 3
Громов Виктор Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3
Джугели Мамука Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 3
Дудник Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3
Кавтеладзе Анзор Кремень (Кременчуг) 3
Косенко Алексей Торпедо (Запорожье) 3
Кравченко Андрей Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 3
Кривенцов Валерий Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Любинский Александр Нива (Винница) 3
Осташов Александр Шахтер (Донецк) 3
Пестряков Олег ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 3
Ревут Сергей ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 3
Рудницкий Виталий Нива (Тернополь) 3
Свистунов Александр ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 3
Севидов Александр Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3
Скидан Геннадий Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3
Солодкий Вадим Волынь (Луцк) 3
Тернавский Владислав Черноморец (Одесса) 3
Федоров Сергей ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 3
Федюков Олег Волынь (Луцк) 3
Шищенко Сергей Нива (Тернополь) 3
Балацкий Анатолий Нива (Винница) 2
Гайдаш Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Галстян Овик СК Николаев 2
Гуральский Александр СК Николаев 2
Демьянчук Михаил Нива (Тернополь) 2
Дирявка Сергей ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 2
Евтушок Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Есин Сергей Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Забранский Руслан СК Николаев 2
Закотюк Николай ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 2
Захаров Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Зотов Александр Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Калитвинцев Юрий Динамо (Киев) 2
Квитатиани Гела Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 2
Ковалев Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 2 Ковалюк Владимир Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Козакевич Александр Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Козаков Станислав Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 2
Коновалов Сергей Динамо (Киев) 2
Круковец Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 2
Москвин Валентин Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Пономаренко Владимир СК Николаев 2
Попов Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Редушко Анатолий Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Сак Юрий Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Сапуга Андрей Карпаты (Львов) 2
Скаченко Сергей Динамо (Киев) 2
Суслов Олег Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Сушко Игорь Нива (Тернополь) 2
Цихмейструк Эдуард ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 2
Шаповалов Алексей СК Николаев 2
Шкапенко Павел Динамо (Киев) 2
Бабий Александр Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Базиляк Александр Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Беланов Игорь Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Белкин Виктор ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 1
Белозерский Александр Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Белоконь Сергей Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Богатырь Виктор Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Богданов Юрий Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 1
Богунов Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 1
Бровченко Виктор Нива (Винница) 1
Ванин Владимир Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Волков Александр Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Воскобойник Александр Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Гринь Владимир Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Деревинский Олег Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Дранов Сергей Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Думенко Сергей СК Николаев 1
Дунай Виталий Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Ефименко Вячеслав Карпаты (Львов) 1
Ефремов Игорь Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Жигулин Спартак СК Николаев 1
Заруцкий Олег Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Зуб Роман Карпаты (Львов) 1
Зубченко Андрей Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Казмирчук Олег Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Кирлик Андрей Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Коваленко Константин Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Колесниченко Виталий Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Король Игорь Нива (Тернополь) 1
Костюк Игорь Динамо (Киев) 1
Кудлюк Валерий СК Николаев 1
Кузнецов Олег ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 1
Леонов Игорь Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Литовченко Геннадий Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Лужный Олег Динамо (Киев) 1
Лукаш Сергей Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Лютый Владислав Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Мартынов Юрий Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 1
Матвейченко Павел Нива (Винница) 1
Матвиив Степан Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Миколаенко Юрий СК Николаев 1
Михайленко Александр Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 1
Михайленко Дмитрий Динамо (Киев) 1
Мокрицкий Юрий Карпаты (Львов) 1
Мусолитин Владимир Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Новиков Владислав Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Панчишин Иван Карпаты (Львов) 1
Паршин Павел Нива (Винница) 1
Плотко Игорь Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Прохоренков Алексей Нива (Тернополь) 1
Прудыус Владислав ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 1
Пятенко Владимир Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Романишин Сергей Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Савка Михаил Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1
Селезнев Юрий Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Скиш Виталий Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Суворов Вячеслав Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Сухарев Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 1
Тарабрин Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Тимощук Анатолий Волынь (Луцк) 1
Уляницкий Виктор ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 1
Федоров Леонид Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 1
Фокин Игорь Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Чернов Андрей Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Чернявский Александр Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Чихрадзе Георгий Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Шейхаметов Толят Кремень (Кременчуг) 1
Шелаев Олег Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1
Шубин Алексей Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Шулятицкий Андрей Карпаты (Львов) 1
Шумский Виталий Карпаты (Львов) 1 Юдин Андрей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Якименко Алексей СК Николаев 1
Яковенко Дмитрий Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Яровенко Евгений Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Яцурак Василий Волынь (Луцк) 1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002