Чемпионат Украины\Высшая Лига\Бомбардиры

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
50 и более мячей
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 2004-2005
Косырин Александр                Черноморец (Одесса)                            14
 
Брандао Лемос да Сильва Шахтер (Донецк) 12
Закарлюка Сергей Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 12
Мендоса Асеведо Металлург (Донецк) 12
Сачко Василий Волынь (Луцк) 12
Шацких Максим Динамо (Киев) 11
Ринкон Диого Динамо (Киев) 10
Гигиадзе Васил Таврия (Симферополь) 9
Агахова Джулиус Шахтер (Донецк) 8
Де Соуза Клебер Динамо (Киев) 8
Окодува Эммануель Осей Арсенал (Киев) 8
Франселино да Сильва Матузалем Шахтер (Донецк) 8
Корниленко Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7
Тришович Александр Волынь (Луцк) 7
Целых Юрий Закарпатье (Ужгород) Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 7
Алвеш Годой Жуниор Таврия (Симферополь) 6
Бабич Константин Арсенал (Киев) 6
Ковпак Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 6
Мелащенко Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 6
Родригес да Сильва Жадсон Шахтер (Донецк) 6
Адиев Магомед Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 5
Белик Алексей Шахтер (Донецк) 5
Кашевский Николай Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 5
Крунич Бранислав Волынь (Луцк) 5
Мизин Сергей Арсенал (Киев) 5
Назаренко Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 5
Попович Александр Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 5
Акопян Армен Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Балабанов Константин Днепр (Днепропетровск) Черноморец (Одесса) 4
Белькевич Валентин Динамо (Киев) 4
Блумер Элано Шахтер (Донецк) 4
Верпаковскис Марис Динамо (Киев) 4
Воробей Андрей Шахтер (Донецк) 4
Грибанов Сергей Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 4
Гунчак Руслан Металлист (Харьков) 4
Деметрадзе Георгий Металлург (Донецк) 4
Зубов Геннадий Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 4
Ковальчик Мацей Арсенал (Киев) 4
Мальцев Александр Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 4
Мельник Вадим Металлург (Донецк) Борисфен (Борисполь) 4
Миленкович Владимир Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 4
Модебадзе Иракли Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Омельянчук Сергей Арсенал (Киев) 4
Рибейро Андерсон Менде Металлист (Харьков) 4
Селезнев Сергей Металлист (Харьков) 4
Силюк Сергей Металлург (Запорожье) 4
Терещенко Вячеслав Оболонь (Киев) 4
Тимощук Анатолий Шахтер (Донецк) 4
Цихмейструк Эдуард Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 4
Чечер Вячеслав Металлург (Донецк) 4
Шевцов Сергей Закарпатье (Ужгород) 4
Венглинский Олег Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3
Гай Алексей Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 3
Гиоане Тибериу Динамо (Киев) 3
Гусев Олег Динамо (Киев) 3
Дантас Биспо Родольфо Динамо (Киев) 3
Демченко Андрей Металлург (Запорожье) 3
Джакобия Лаша Металлист (Харьков) 3
Кабанов Тарас Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3
Кузнецов Сергей Металлист (Харьков) 3
Лашанков Евгений Черноморец (Одесса) 3
Левига Руслан Борисфен (Борисполь) 3
Ткаченко Сергей Металлург (Донецк) 3
Чичиков Алексей Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 3
Юссуф Атанда Динамо (Киев) 3
Алексеенко Александр Металлург (Донецк) 2
Аникеев Владимир Арсенал (Киев) 2
Бабангида Арану Металлург (Донецк) 2
Бута Корнел Волынь (Луцк) 2
Гавранчич Горан Динамо (Киев) 2
Гащин Владимир Волынь (Луцк) 2
Герасимюк Олег Волынь (Луцк) 2
Голайдо Денис Таврия (Симферополь) Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2
Грицай Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Деркач Андрей Борисфен (Борисполь) 2
Дуляй Игорь Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Зотов Александр Металлург (Донецк) 2
Иващенко Валерий Оболонь (Киев) 2
Карамушка Олег Борисфен (Борисполь) 2
Каряка Дмитрий Оболонь (Киев) 2
Кобин Василий Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2
Конюшенко Андрей Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 2
Левандовски Мариуш Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Литовчак Роман Борисфен (Борисполь) 2
Литовченко Сергей Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Марика Чиприан Андрей Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Матюхин Сергей Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Митич Саша Волынь (Луцк) 2
Невинский Вячеслав Оболонь (Киев) 2
Никитенко Сергей Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2
Нодь Жолт Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2
Платонов Валентин Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 2
Поклонский Александр Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Полтавец Валентин Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Попов Сергей Металлург (Запорожье) 2
Продан Игорь Оболонь (Киев) 2
Пуканыч Адриан Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 2
Рац Динча Разван Шахтер (Донецк) 2
Рыкун Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Семочко Дмитрий Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Симоненко Сергей Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Столица Илия Металлург (Донецк) 2
Туре Йайа Гнегнери Металлург (Донецк) 2
Чернат Флорин Лучиан Динамо (Киев) 2
Шевелюхин Александр Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2
Шелаев Олег Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Шищенко Сергей Металлург (Донецк) Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 2
Эдмар Апаресида Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Эпуряну Сергей Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 2
Березовчук Андрей Металлист (Харьков) 1
Беркеуан Космин Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Билозор Сергей Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Бошняк Споменко Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Браила Владимир Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1
Бредун Евгений Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Бровкин Дмитрий Металлист (Харьков) 1
Буневчевич Мирко Арсенал (Киев) 1
Бусаиди Анис Металлург (Донецк) 1
Ващук Владислав Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Гилазев Руслан Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Гладкий Александр Металлист (Харьков) 1
Гололобов Дмитрий Оболонь (Киев) 1
Гоменюк Владимир Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Гусин Андрей Динамо (Киев) 1
Гюзелов Игорь Металлург (Донецк) 1
Да Коста Родриго Динамо (Киев) 1
Джудович Миодраг Волынь (Луцк) 1
Езерский Владимир Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Ибрагимов Эльдар Металлист (Харьков) 1
Ильяшов Андрей Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Ионанидзе Зураб Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Каракевич Роман Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Кирлик Андрей Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Ковалевский Антон Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1
Козорез Иван Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Козырь Сергей Оболонь (Киев) 1
Консейсао Андре Луиш Марселинио Металлист (Харьков) 1
Корнев Андрей Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Костышин Руслан Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Костюк Игорь Арсенал (Киев) 1
Котов Евгений Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Кравченко Константин Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Леко Йерко Динамо (Киев) 1
Лисовой Максим Борисфен (Борисполь) 1
Лучкевич Игорь Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Любарский Руслан Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Мазуренко Олег Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 1
Максимов Юрий Металлург (Запорожье) 1
Медведев Геннадий Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1
Митерев Юрий Черноморец (Одесса) 1
Мороз Геннадий Оболонь (Киев) 1
Морозов Андрей Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Нагорняк Сергей Волынь (Луцк) 1
Нанни Роберто Антонио Динамо (Киев) 1
Незири Боян Металлург (Донецк) 1
Одинцов Евгений Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Першин Александр Арсенал (Киев) 1
Радченко Александр Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Ребенок Павел Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1
Рибич Владимир Арсенал (Киев) 1
Ротань Руслан Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Ряхн Таави Волынь (Луцк) 1
Савинов Алексей Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1
Салахович Сеад Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Свистунов Александр Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1
Селезнев Юрий Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Слюсар Валентин Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1
Срна Дарио Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Стоян Денис Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1
Третьяк Сергей Оболонь (Киев) 1
Федоров Сергей Динамо (Киев) 1
Хистев Сергей Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1
Хомин Андрей Борисфен (Борисполь) 1
Хромцов Олег Борисфен (Борисполь) 1
Хюбшман Томаш Шахтер (Донецк) 1
Цурри Дебатик Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1
Шевчук Вячеслав Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1
Шубин Артем Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Ярош Руслан Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1
Ярошенко Константин Металлист (Харьков) 1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002