Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
...Группа А
...Группа Б
...Группа В
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 1997-1998
Группа А 
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1 "Подолье" (Хмельницкий)
25
3
6
69-20
78
2 "Динамо-3" (Киев)
21
7
6
59-24
70
3 "Карпаты-2" (Львов)
16
5
13
54-50
53
4 "Верес" (Ровно)
14
10
10
42-33
52
5 "Кристалл" (Чортков)
13
12
9
48-38
51
6 "Цементник-Хорда" (Николаев)
15
6
13
34-34
51
7 "Галычина" (Дрогобыч)
14
8
12
37-31
50
8 "Карпаты" (Мукачево)
13
10
11
36-30
49
9 "Система-Борэкс" (Бородянка)
12
13
9
34-23
49
10 "Нефтяник" (Долина)
14
6
14
35-35
48
11 "Газовик" (Комарно)
11
8
15
30-38
41
12 "Бумажник" (Малин)
10
11
13
29-34
41
13 "Беркут" (Бедевля)
12
4
18
26-53
40
14 "Борисфен" (Борисполь)
11
7
16
38-48
40
15 ФК Калуш
11
5
18
32-42
38
16 "Гарай" (Жовква)
9
11
14
29-43
38
17 ФК Тисменица
11
5
18
35-49
38
18 "Покуття" (Коломия)
6
5
23
19-61
23
1 Тур
31.07.1997
Верес - Карпаты-2 2:0
Кристалл - Динамо-3 3:0
ФК Тисменица - Нефтяник 0:0
Борисфен - Цементник-Хорда 0:1
Карпаты - Бумажник 1:0
Галычина - Газовик 1:0
Покуття - ФК Калуш 1:0
Система-Борэкс - Гарай 0:0 Подолье - Беркут 3:2 2 Тур 05.08.1997 ФК Калуш - Система-Борэкс 0:0 Газовик - Покуття 2:0 Бумажник - Галычина 0:0 Цементник-Хорда - Карпаты 2:1 Нефтяник - Борисфен 3:1 Динамо-3 - ФК Тисменица 2:1 Карпаты-2 - Кристалл 0:0 Подолье - Верес 5:1 Беркут - Гарай 0:1 3 Тур 10.08.1997 Кристалл - Подолье 0:0 ФК Тисменица - Карпаты-2 2:2 Борисфен - Динамо-3 1:2 Карпаты - Нефтяник 2:1 Галычина - Цементник-Хорда 1:0 Покуття - Бумажник 3:1 Система-Борэкс - Газовик 3:0 Гарай - ФК Калуш 1:0 Верес - Беркут 2:0 4 Тур 15.08.1997 Газовик - Гарай 1:0 Бумажник - Система-Борэкс 0:0 Цементник-Хорда - Покуття 2:1 Нефтяник - Галычина 2:0 Динамо-3 - Карпаты 1:1 Карпаты-2 - Борисфен 3:1 Подолье - ФК Тисменица 1:0 Верес - Кристалл 3:2 Беркут - ФК Калуш 2:0 5 Тур 21.08.1997 ФК Тисменица - Верес 1:0 Борисфен - Подолье 1:2 Карпаты - Карпаты-2 3:1 Галычина - Динамо-3 1:2 Покуття - Нефтяник 2:1 Система-Борэкс - Цементник-Хорда 1:1 Гарай - Бумажник 4:2 ФК Калуш - Газовик 2:0 Кристалл - Беркут 2:1 6 Тур 26.08.1997 Бумажник - ФК Калуш 2:1 Цементник-Хорда - Гарай 0:0 Нефтяник - Система-Борэкс 0:2 Динамо-3 - Покуття 7:0 Карпаты-2 - Галычина 4:0 Подолье - Карпаты 4:0 Верес - Борисфен 3:1 Кристалл - ФК Тисменица 4:0 Беркут - Газовик 2:1 7 Тур 01.09.1997 Борисфен - Кристалл 0:3 Карпаты - Верес 0:1 Галычина - Подолье 1:0 Покуття - Карпаты-2 1:1 Система-Борэкс - Динамо-3 1:1 Гарай - Нефтяник 2:1 ФК Калуш - Цементник-Хорда 3:0 Газовик - Бумажник 1:0 ФК Тисменица - Беркут 1:2 8 Тур 06.09.1997 Цементник-Хорда - Газовик 1:0 Нефтяник - ФК Калуш 2:1 Динамо-3 - Гарай 3:1 Карпаты-2 - Система-Борэкс 1:0 Подолье - Покуття 3:0 Верес - Галычина 0:0 Кристалл - Карпаты 2:2 ФК Тисменица - Борисфен 1:2 Беркут - Бумажник 2:1 9 Тур 12.09.1997 Карпаты - ФК Тисменица 0:0 Галычина - Кристалл 2:0 Покуття - Верес 0:1 Система-Борэкс - Подолье 2:0 Гарай - Карпаты-2 2:1 ФК Калуш - Динамо-3 0:0 Газовик - Нефтяник 0:1 Бумажник - Цементник-Хорда 0:0 Борисфен - Беркут 0:0 10 Тур 16.09.1997 Динамо-3 - Газовик 2:0 18.09.1997 Нефтяник - Бумажник 0:2 Карпаты-2 - ФК Калуш 2:1 Подолье - Гарай 4:2 Верес - Система-Борэкс 1:1 Кристалл - Покуття 1:0 ФК Тисменица - Галычина 2:1 Борисфен - Карпаты 2:0 Беркут - Цементник-Хорда 0:0 11 Тур 24.09.1997 Покуття - ФК Тисменица 1:0 Система-Борэкс - Кристалл 3:1 Гарай - Верес 1:1 ФК Калуш - Подолье 2:1 Газовик - Карпаты-2 0:2 Бумажник - Динамо-3 1:0 Цементник-Хорда - Нефтяник 0:1 Карпаты - Беркут 0:1 14.10.1997 Галычина - Борисфен 2:0 12 Тур 29.09.1997 Динамо-3 - Цементник-Хорда 1:0 Карпаты-2 - Бумажник 2:0 Подолье - Газовик 3:0 Верес - ФК Калуш 3:1 Кристалл - Гарай 3:2 ФК Тисменица - Система-Борэкс 1:0 Карпаты - Галычина 1:1 Беркут - Нефтяник 2:1 20.10.1997 Борисфен - Покуття 1:0 13 Тур 04.10.1997 Покуття - Карпаты 0:1 Система-Борэкс - Борисфен 2:0 Гарай - ФК Тисменица 0:3 ФК Калуш - Кристалл 0:0 Газовик - Верес 1:3 Бумажник - Подолье 1:0 Цементник-Хорда - Карпаты-2 1:3 Нефтяник - Динамо-3 0:1 Галычина - Беркут 5:0 14 Тур 09.10.1997 Карпаты-2 - Нефтяник 2:3 Подолье - Цементник-Хорда 2:0 Верес - Бумажник 1:1 Кристалл - Газовик 5:0 ФК Тисменица - ФК Калуш 1:2 Борисфен - Гарай 1:1 Карпаты - Система-Борэкс 2:0 Галычина - Покуття 2:0 Беркут - Динамо-3 0:2 15 Тур 25.10.1997 Система-Борэкс - Галычина 0:0 Гарай - Карпаты 0:3 Газовик - ФК Тисменица 2:2 Бумажник - Кристалл 2:2 Цементник-Хорда - Верес 1:1 Нефтяник - Подолье 0:1 Динамо-3 - Карпаты-2 5:0 Покуття - Беркут 0:1 16.11.1997 ФК Калуш - Борисфен 2:0 16 Тур 30.10.1997 Подолье - Динамо-3 1:1 Верес - Нефтяник 1:0 Кристалл - Цементник-Хорда 3:1 ФК Тисменица - Бумажник 2:1 Карпаты - ФК Калуш 2:1 Галычина - Гарай +:- Покуття - Система-Борэкс 1:1 Беркут - Карпаты-2 0:1 01.11.1997 Борисфен - Газовик 2:2 17 Тур 04.11.1997 Гарай - Покуття -:+ ФК Калуш - Галычина 0:2 Цементник-Хорда - ФК Тисменица 2:1 Нефтяник - Кристалл 0:0 Динамо-3 - Верес 2:2 Карпаты-2 - Подолье 0:2 Система-Борэкс - Беркут 1:0 05.11.1997 Газовик - Карпаты 0:1 Бумажник - Борисфен 2:2 18 Тур 01.04.1998 Покуття - Гарай 2:1 Галычина - ФК Калуш 2:0 Карпаты - Газовик 0:0 Борисфен - Бумажник 3:0 ФК Тисменица - Цементник-Хорда 2:1 Кристалл - Нефтяник 1:1 Верес - Динамо-3 0:0 Подолье - Карпаты-2 2:0 Беркут - Система-Борэкс 1:0 19 Тур 07.04.1998 Динамо-3 - Подолье 1:2 Нефтяник - Верес 1:1 Цементник-Хорда - Кристалл 2:1 Бумажник - ФК Тисменица 1:0 Газовик - Борисфен 0:0 ФК Калуш - Карпаты 0:1 Гарай - Галычина 0:1 Система-Борэкс - Покуття 4:0 Карпаты-2 - Беркут +:- 20 Тур 11.04.1998 Галычина - Система-Борэкс 0:0 Карпаты - Гарай 1:1 Борисфен - ФК Калуш 1:2 ФК Тисменица - Газовик 2:1 Кристалл - Бумажник 0:0 Верес - Цементник-Хорда -:+ Подолье - Нефтяник 3:1 Карпаты-2 - Динамо-3 1:3 Беркут - Покуття 3:1 21 Тур 17.04.1998 Нефтяник - Карпаты-2 1:0 Цементник-Хорда - Подолье 0:1 Бумажник - Верес 2:2 Газовик - Кристалл 2:1 ФК Калуш - ФК Тисменица 1:0 Гарай - Борисфен 1:1 Система-Борэкс - Карпаты 0:0 Покуття - Галычина 1:1 Динамо-3 - Беркут 3:0 22 Тур 23.04.1998 Карпаты - Покуття 3:0 Борисфен - Система-Борэкс 1:0 ФК Тисменица - Гарай 1:1 Кристалл - ФК Калуш 2:1 Верес - Газовик 0:1 Подолье - Бумажник 1:0 Карпаты-2 - Цементник-Хорда 4:0 Динамо-3 - Нефтяник 1:0 Беркут - Галычина 0:5 23 Тур 29.04.1998 Цементник-Хорда - Динамо-3 0:1 Бумажник - Карпаты-2 1:2 Газовик - Подолье 0:0 ФК Калуш - Верес 1:1 Гарай - Кристалл 0:0 Система-Борэкс - ФК Тисменица 1:0 Покуття - Борисфен -:+ Галычина - Карпаты 1:0 Нефтяник - Беркут 2:0 24 Тур 04.05.1998 Борисфен - Галычина 2:0 ФК Тисменица - Покуття 3:1 Кристалл - Система-Борэкс 2:2 Верес - Гарай 3:0 Подолье - ФК Калуш 4:1 Карпаты-2 - Газовик 0:1 Динамо-3 - Бумажник 1:1 Нефтяник - Цементник-Хорда 2:1 Беркут - Карпаты 0:2 25 Тур 09.05.1998 Бумажник - Нефтяник 2:0 Газовик - Динамо-3 2:1 ФК Калуш - Карпаты-2 1:4 Гарай - Подолье 0:3 Система-Борэкс - Верес 1:0 Покуття - Кристалл 1:1 Галычина - ФК Тисменица 1:0 Карпаты - Борисфен 1:2 Цементник-Хорда - Беркут 4:0 26 Тур 15.05.1998 ФК Тисменица - Карпаты 0:1 Кристалл - Галычина +:- Верес - Покуття 1:0 Подолье - Система-Борэкс 2:0 Карпаты-2 - Гарай 0:2 Динамо-3 - ФК Калуш 3:0 Нефтяник - Газовик 0:0 Цементник-Хорда - Бумажник 1:0 Беркут - Борисфен 0:0 27 Тур 20.05.1998 Газовик - Цементник-Хорда 0:1 ФК Калуш - Нефтяник 1:0 Гарай - Динамо-3 1:1 Система-Борэкс - Карпаты-2 0:1 Покуття - Подолье 0:3 Галычина - Верес 0:1 Карпаты - Кристалл 3:1 Борисфен - ФК Тисменица 3:1 Бумажник - Беркут 2:0 28 Тур 25.05.1998 Кристалл - Борисфен 3:2 Верес - Карпаты 1:0 Подолье - Галычина 4:0 Карпаты-2 - Покуття 2:2 Динамо-3 - Система-Борэкс 0:1 Нефтяник - Гарай 0:1 Цементник-Хорда - ФК Калуш 1:0 Бумажник - Газовик 5:2 Беркут - ФК Тисменица 5:4 29 Тур 30.05.1998 ФК Калуш - Бумажник 1:0 Гарай - Цементник-Хорда 1:0 Система-Борэкс - Нефтяник 0:2 Покуття - Динамо-3 0:2 Галычина - Карпаты-2 3:4 Карпаты - Подолье 1:2 Борисфен - Верес 2:0 ФК Тисменица - Кристалл 1:0 Газовик - Беркут 5:0 30 Тур 05.06.1998 Верес - ФК Тисменица 3:0 Карпаты-2 - Карпаты 1:1 Динамо-3 - Галычина 3:1 Нефтяник - Покуття 2:1 Цементник-Хорда - Система-Борэкс 2:1 Бумажник - Гарай 2:0 Газовик - ФК Калуш 2:1 Беркут - Кристалл 0:0 06.06.1998 Подолье - Борисфен 3:0 31 Тур 13.06.1998 Гарай - Газовик 0:0 Система-Борэкс - Бумажник 2:1 Покуття - Цементник-Хорда 0:3 Галычина - Нефтяник 3:3 Карпаты - Динамо-3 0:2 Борисфен - Карпаты-2 6:2 ФК Тисменица - Подолье 1:0 Кристалл - Верес 2:1 ФК Калуш - Беркут 2:0 32 Тур 18.06.1998 Подолье - Кристалл 4:0 Карпаты-2 - ФК Тисменица 4:0 Динамо-3 - Борисфен 2:0 Нефтяник - Карпаты +:- Цементник-Хорда - Галычина 1:0 Бумажник - Покуття +:- Газовик - Система-Борэкс 1:1 ФК Калуш - Гарай 1:1 Беркут - Верес +:- 33 Тур 23.06.1998 Система-Борэкс - ФК Калуш 0:0 Покуття - Газовик 0:4 Галычина - Бумажник 0:0 Карпаты - Цементник-Хорда 2:2 Борисфен - Нефтяник 0:1 ФК Тисменица - Динамо-3 1:0 Кристалл - Карпаты-2 2:0 Верес - Подолье 0:2 Гарай - Беркут 1:0 34 Тур 29.06.1998 Карпаты-2 - Верес 4:2 Динамо-3 - Кристалл 2:1 Нефтяник - ФК Тисменица 3:1 Цементник-Хорда - Борисфен 3:0 Бумажник - Карпаты 0:0 Газовик - Галычина 1:0 ФК Калуш - Покуття 3:0 Гарай - Система-Борэкс 1:4 Беркут - Подолье 2:1
Переходные матчи за право играть во второй лиге
05.07.1998
ФК Тисменица     - Проминь (Самбор) 3:0
11.07.1998
Проминь (Самбор) - ФК Тисменица 1:1
Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002