Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
...Группа А
...Группа Б
...Группа В
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 2003-2004
Группа А 
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Газовик-Скала" (Стрый)
18
11
1
46-15
65
2
"Подолье" (Хмельницкий)
17
8
5
47-20
59
3
"Рава" (Рава-Русская)
17
5
8
47-25
56
4
"Техно-Центр" (Рогатин)
16
6
8
39-29
54
5
"Энергетик" (Бурштин)
14
7
9
41-28
49
6
"Нива" (Тернополь)
13
8
9
30-36
47
7
"Оболонь-2" (Киев)
9
12
9
25-30
39
8
"Cпартак-2" (Калуш)
11
4
15
29-31
37
9
"Нефтяник" (Долина)
10
7
13
32-37
37
10
"Верес" (Ровно)
9
8
13
32-43
35
11
"Динамо-3" (Киев)
9
7
14
26-27
34
12
"Буковина" (Черновцы)
8
9
13
21-35
33
13
"Черногора" (Ивано-Франковск)
7
9
14
23-36
30
14
"Галычина-Карпаты" (Львов)
7
7
16
22-36
28
15
"Иква" (Млинов)
6
10
14
24-38
28
16
"Борисфен-2" (Борисполь)
7
6
17
28-46
27

Команда "Cпартак-2" (Калуш) в первом круге выступала под названием "Прикарпатье".

1 Тур
26.07.2003
Энергетик - Рава 2:1
Нефтяник - Черногора 0:0
Иква - Техно-Центр 0:1
Верес - Галычина-Карпаты 3:0
Нива - Газовик-Скала 1:0
03.09.2003 Подолье - Динамо-3 0:0
Прикарпатье - Оболонь-2 2:1
Борисфен-2 - Буковина 4:0
2 Тур
02.08.2003
Рава             - Газовик-Скала    0:0
Галычина-Карпаты - Нива             0:0
Техно-Центр      - Верес            3:0
Буковина         - Иква             2:0
Черногора        - Прикарпатье      0:1
Динамо-3         - Нефтяник         2:0
Энергетик        - Подолье          1:1
04.08.2003
Оболонь-2        - Борисфен-2       1:0
3 Тур
16.08.2003
Подолье          - Рава             1:0
Нефтяник         - Энергетик        2:0
Прикарпатье      - Динамо-3         1:0
Борисфен-2       - Черногора        1:2
Иква             - Оболонь-2        3:0
Верес            - Буковина         2:0
Нива             - Техно-Центр      1:0
Газовик-Скала    - Галычина-Карпаты 2:1
4 Тур
23.08.2003
Рава             - Галычина-Карпаты 1:0
Буковина         - Нива             1:1
Черногора        - Иква             2:2
Динамо-3         - Борисфен-2       0:1
Энергетик        - Прикарпатье      1:0
Подолье          - Нефтяник         3:1
03.09.2003
Техно-Центр      - Газовик-Скала    1:1
17.09.2003
Оболонь-2        - Верес            2:2
5 Тур
30.08.2003
Нефтяник         - Рава             1:0
Прикарпатье      - Подолье          1:2
Борисфен-2       - Энергетик        0:0
Иква             - Динамо-3         3:1
Верес            - Черногора        1:1
Нива             - Оболонь-2        0:3
Газовик-Скала    - Буковина         1:0
Галычина-Карпаты - Техно-Центр      0:1
6 Тур
07.09.2003
Рава             - Техно-Центр      1:3
Буковина         - Галычина-Карпаты 1:0
Оболонь-2        - Газовик-Скала    0:0
Черногора        - Нива             0:1
Динамо-3         - Верес            4:0
Энергетик        - Иква             3:0
Подолье          - Борисфен-2       3:0
17.09.2003
Нефтяник         - Прикарпатье      2:1
7 Тур
13.09.2003
Прикарпатье      - Рава             0:2
Борисфен-2       - Нефтяник         0:1
Иква             - Подолье          2:1
Верес            - Энергетик        0:1
Нива             - Динамо-3         1:0
Газовик-Скала    - Черногора        2:0
Галычина-Карпаты - Оболонь-2        1:1
Техно-Центр      - Буковина         2:0
8 Тур
21.09.2003
Рава             - Буковина         1:1
Оболонь-2        - Техно-Центр      1:1
Черногора        - Галычина-Карпаты 0:0
Динамо-3         - Газовик-Скала    0:2
Энергетик        - Нива             1:4
Подолье          - Верес            4:0
Нефтяник         - Иква             0:1
Прикарпатье      - Борисфен-2       1:2
9 Тур
28.09.2003
Борисфен-2       - Рава             2:1
Иква             - Прикарпатье      1:2
Верес            - Нефтяник         2:1
Нива             - Подолье          0:0
Газовик-Скала    - Энергетик        0:0
Техно-Центр      - Черногора        1:1
Буковина         - Оболонь-2        0:0
23.10.2003
Галычина-Карпаты - Динамо-3         2:0
10 Тур
05.10.2003
Рава             - Оболонь-2        0:0
Черногора        - Буковина         3:1
Энергетик        - Галычина-Карпаты 2:1
Подолье          - Газовик-Скала    1:1
Нефтяник         - Нива             1:1
Прикарпатье      - Верес            3:1
Борисфен-2       - Иква             0:0
08.10.2003
Динамо-3         - Техно-Центр      0:0
11 Тур
12.10.2003
Иква             - Рава             0:2
Верес            - Борисфен-2       1:3
Нива             - Прикарпатье      1:0
Газовик-Скала    - Нефтяник         1:1
Галычина-Карпаты - Подолье          1:0
Техно-Центр      - Энергетик        3:1
Буковина         - Динамо-3         1:1
Оболонь-2        - Черногора        1:0
12 Тур
17.10.2003
Динамо-3         - Оболонь-2        1:2
19.10.2003
Рава             - Черногора        2:0
Энергетик        - Буковина         1:1
Подолье          - Техно-Центр      2:1
Нефтяник         - Галычина-Карпаты 2:0
Прикарпатье      - Газовик-Скала    0:0
Борисфен-2       - Нива             3:0
Иква             - Верес            0:0
13 Тур
26.10.2003
Верес            - Рава             2:3
Нива             - Иква             1:1
Газовик-Скала    - Борисфен-2       2:0
Техно-Центр      - Нефтяник         3:2
Буковина         - Подолье          1:4
Оболонь-2        - Энергетик        2:1
27.10.2003
Галычина-Карпаты - Прикарпатье      1:0
Черногора        - Динамо-3         2:1
14 Тур
01.11.2003
Рава             - Динамо-3         2:0
Энергетик        - Черногора        4:0
Подолье          - Оболонь-2        2:0
Нефтяник         - Буковина         2:0
Прикарпатье      - Техно-Центр      1:2
Борисфен-2       - Галычина-Карпаты 1:0
Иква             - Газовик-Скала    1:2
Верес            - Нива             1:3
15 Тур
08.11.2003
Нива             - Рава             1:0
Газовик-Скала    - Верес            4:1
Галычина-Карпаты - Иква             1:1
Техно-Центр      - Борисфен-2       1:0
Буковина         - Прикарпатье      0:1
Оболонь-2        - Нефтяник         0:0
Черногора        - Подолье          1:2
Динамо-3         - Энергетик        1:2
16 Тур
28.03.2004
Рава             - Нива             1:1
Верес            - Газовик-Скала    0:0
Иква             - Галычина-Карпаты 0:1
Борисфен-2       - Техно-Центр      0:1
Спартак-2        - Буковина         3:0
Нефтяник         - Оболонь-2        0:0
Подолье          - Черногора        2:0
Энергетик        - Динамо-3         1:0
17 Тур
02.04.2004
Динамо-3         - Рава             1:0
Черногора        - Энергетик        1:1
Оболонь-2        - Подолье          2:3
Буковина         - Нефтяник         2:0
Техно-Центр      - Спартак-2        2:0
Галычина-Карпаты - Борисфен-2       4:2
Газовик-Скала    - Иква             2:0
Нива             - Верес            0:0
18 Тур
07.04.2004
Рава             - Верес            4:0
Иква             - Нива             2:1
Борисфен-2       - Газовик-Скала    0:0
Спартак-2        - Галычина-Карпаты 0:0
Нефтяник         - Техно-Центр      3:2
Подолье          - Буковина         1:0
Энергетик        - Оболонь-2        0:1
Динамо-3         - Черногора        0:1
19 Тур
12.04.2004
Черногора        - Рава             0:1
Оболонь-2        - Динамо-3         0:0
Буковина         - Энергетик        0:0
Техно-Центр      - Подолье          3:2
Галычина-Карпаты - Нефтяник         1:1
Газовик-Скала    - Спартак-2        2:1
Нива             - Борисфен-2       2:1
Верес            - Иква             2:1
20 Тур
17.04.2004
Спартак-2        - Нива             1:0
18.04.2004
Рава             - Иква             2:0
Борисфен-2       - Верес            0:2
Нефтяник         - Газовик-Скала    1:2
Подолье          - Галычина-Карпаты 1:0
Энергетик        - Техно-Центр      2:0
Черногора        - Оболонь-2        0:0
19.04.2004
Динамо-3         - Буковина         0:0
21 Тур
25.04.2004
Оболонь-2        - Рава             0:4
Буковина         - Черногора        2:0
Галычина-Карпаты - Энергетик        0:4
Газовик-Скала    - Подолье          1:0
Нива             - Нефтяник         1:0
Верес            - Спартак-2        1:0
Иква             - Борисфен-2       2:2
27.05.2004
Техно-Центр      - Динамо-3         0:1
22 Тур
30.04.2004
Рава             - Борисфен-2       3:1
Нефтяник         - Верес            2:1
Подолье          - Нива             3:0
Энергетик        - Газовик-Скала    1:2
Черногора        - Техно-Центр      0:1
Оболонь-2        - Буковина         1:0
01.05.2004
Спартак-2        - Иква             2:0
09.06.2004
Динамо-3         - Галычина-Карпаты 2:1
23 Тур
08.05.2004
Буковина         - Рава             0:2
Техно-Центр      - Оболонь-2        1:0
Галычина-Карпаты - Черногора        2:1
Газовик-Скала    - Динамо-3         2:1
Нива             - Энергетик        3:1
Верес            - Подолье          1:1
Иква             - Нефтяник         1:1
Борисфен-2       - Спартак-2        0:2
24 Тур
13.05.2004
Рава             - Спартак-2        1:0
Нефтяник         - Борисфен-2       3:1
Подолье          - Иква             0:0
Энергетик        - Верес            0:0
Динамо-3         - Нива             3:0
Черногора        - Газовик-Скала    1:2
Оболонь-2        - Галычина-Карпаты 0:2
Буковина         - Техно-Центр      0:0
25 Тур
18.05.2004
Техно-Центр      - Рава             3:2
Галычина-Карпаты - Буковина         0:1
Газовик-Скала    - Оболонь-2        2:0
Нива             - Черногора        1:2
Верес            - Динамо-3         0:0
Иква             - Энергетик        0:2
Борисфен-2       - Подолье          1:2
Спартак-2        - Нефтяник         2:0
26 Тур
23.05.2004
Рава             - Нефтяник         3:2
Подолье          - Спартак-2        1:1
Энергетик        - Борисфен-2       5:0
Динамо-3         - Иква             1:0
Черногора        - Верес            2:1
Оболонь-2        - Нива             1:1
Буковина         - Газовик-Скала    0:3
Техно-Центр      - Галычина-Карпаты 1:0
27 Тур
31.05.2004
Галычина-Карпаты - Рава             1:3
Газовик-Скала    - Техно-Центр      2:1
Нива             - Буковина         0:3
Верес            - Оболонь-2        2:0
Иква             - Черногора        1:0
Борисфен-2       - Динамо-3         0:2
Спартак-2        - Энергетик        1:2
Нефтяник         - Подолье          0:3
28 Тур
27.05.2004
Черногора        - Борисфен-2       1:1
05.06.2004
Рава             - Подолье          1:0
Энергетик        - Нефтяник         1:0
Динамо-3         - Спартак-2        3:1
Оболонь-2        - Иква             2:0
Буковина         - Верес            +:-
Техно-Центр      - Нива             0:1
Галычина-Карпаты - Газовик-Скала    0:0
29 Тур
13.06.2004
Газовик-Скала    - Рава             2:2
Нива             - Галычина-Карпаты 3:1
Верес            - Техно-Центр      4:0
Иква             - Буковина         1:1
Борисфен-2       - Оболонь-2        1:1
Спартак-2        - Черногора        0:0
Нефтяник         - Динамо-3         2:1
Подолье          - Энергетик        2:0
30 Тур
20.06.2004
Рава             - Энергетик        2:1
Динамо-3         - Подолье          0:0
Черногора        - Нефтяник         2:1
Оболонь-2        - Спартак-2        3:1
Буковина         - Борисфен-2       3:1
Техно-Центр      - Иква             1:1
Галычина-Карпаты - Верес            1:2
Газовик-Скала    - Нива             6:0
Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002