Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
...Группа А
...Группа Б
...Группа В
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 2000-2001
Группа А 
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1 "Полесье" (Житомир)
22
4
4
61-18
70
2 "Сокол" (Золочев)
20
8
2
48-6
68
3 ФК Красилов
19
5
6
53-25
62
4 "Динамо" (Львов)
15
6
9
34-25
51
5 "Цементник-Хорда" (Николаев)
16
3
11
41-29
51
6 "Техно-Центр" (Рогатин)
16
2
12
44-32
50
7 "Динамо-3" (Киев)
12
10
8
26-16
46
8 "Карпаты-2" (Львов)
13
3
14
45-35
42
9 "Энергетик" (Бурштын)
11
8
11
34-34
41
10 "Газовик" (Комарно)
9
10
11
26-38
37
11 "Тернополь-Нива-2" (Тернополь)
8
7
15
26-52
31
12 "Верес" (Ровно)
7
6
17
26-52
27
13 "Нефтяник" (Долина)
6
8
16
34-43
26
14 "Галычина" (Дрогобыч)
6
6
18
29-48
24
15 ФК Калуш
7
2
21
26-74
23
16 "Прикарпатье-2" (Ивано-Франковск)
5
8
17
16-42
23
1 Тур
12.08.2000
Полесье - Сокол 1:0 Энергетик - Тернополь-Нива-2 2:1
Цементник-Хорда - ФК Красилов 1:0
Динамо - Техно-Центр 1:0
Газовик - ФК Калуш 4:2
Верес - Карпаты-2 0:4
Динамо-3 - Галычина 1:0
Нефтяник - Прикарпатье-2 0:0 2 Тур 20.08.2000 Сокол - Прикарпатье-2 0:0 Галычина - Нефтяник 0:1 Карпаты-2 - Динамо-3 0:2 ФК Калуш - Верес 3:0 Техно-Центр - Газовик 3:2 ФК Красилов - Динамо 3:1 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Цементник-Хорда 1:2 Полесье - Энергетик 2:0 3 Тур 26.08.2000 Энергетик - Сокол 1:0 Цементник-Хорда - Полесье 1:2 Динамо - Тернополь-Нива-2 1:0 Газовик - ФК Красилов 0:1 Верес - Техно-Центр 0:3 Динамо-3 - ФК Калуш 2:0 Нефтяник - Карпаты-2 1:1 Прикарпатье-2 - Галычина 2:1 4 Тур 03.09.2000 Сокол - Галычина 4:0 Карпаты-2 - Прикарпатье-2 2:0 ФК Калуш - Нефтяник 2:5 Техно-Центр - Динамо-3 1:2 ФК Красилов - Верес 2:0 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Газовик 3:3 Полесье - Динамо 2:1 Энергетик - Цементник-Хорда 0:2 5 Тур 10.09.2000 Цементник-Хорда - Сокол 0:3 Динамо - Энергетик 2:1 Газовик - Полесье 0:0 Верес - Тернополь-Нива-2 1:2 Нефтяник - Техно-Центр 1:2 Прикарпатье-2 - ФК Калуш 2:1 Галычина - Карпаты-2 3:3 18.10.2000 Динамо-3 - ФК Красилов 0:0 6 Тур 15.09.2000 Полесье - Верес 3:1 16.09.2000 ФК Калуш - Галычина 0:1 Техно-Центр - Прикарпатье-2 3:1 ФК Красилов - Нефтяник 2:1 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Динамо-3 0:1 Энергетик - Газовик 0:0 Цементник-Хорда - Динамо 0:0 04.10.2000 Сокол - Карпаты-2 1:0 7 Тур 20.09.2000 Динамо - Сокол 0:1 Газовик - Цементник-Хорда 1:0 Верес - Энергетик 1:3 Нефтяник - Тернополь-Нива-2 1:2 Прикарпатье-2 - ФК Красилов 1:2 Галычина - Техно-Центр 1:0 Карпаты-2 - ФК Калуш 4:1 11.11.2000 Динамо-3 - Полесье 2:0 8 Тур 24.09.2000 Техно-Центр - Карпаты-2 0:1 ФК Красилов - Галычина 1:0 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Прикарпатье-2 1:0 Энергетик - Динамо-3 0:0 Цементник-Хорда - Верес 1:0 Динамо - Газовик 1:0 18.10.2000 Сокол - ФК Калуш 3:0 Полесье - Нефтяник 1:0 9 Тур 29.09.2000 Прикарпатье-2 - Полесье 0:5 30.09.2000 Газовик - Сокол 0:0 Верес - Динамо 2:1 Динамо-3 - Цементник-Хорда 0:2 Нефтяник - Энергетик 2:1 Галычина - Тернополь-Нива-2 2:1 Карпаты-2 - ФК Красилов 0:2 ФК Калуш - Техно-Центр 0:1 10 Тур 08.10.2000 Сокол - Техно-Центр 1:0 ФК Красилов - ФК Калуш 3:0 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Карпаты-2 2:1 Полесье - Галычина 2:0 Энергетик - Прикарпатье-2 1:1 Цементник-Хорда - Нефтяник 3:1 Динамо - Динамо-3 1:0 Газовик - Верес 3:2 11 Тур 14.10.2000 Верес - Сокол 0:0 Динамо-3 - Газовик 0:1 Нефтяник - Динамо 4:1 Прикарпатье-2 - Цементник-Хорда 1:0 Галычина - Энергетик 1:2 Карпаты-2 - Полесье 1:0 ФК Калуш - Тернополь-Нива-2 1:1 Техно-Центр - ФК Красилов 2:1 12 Тур 22.10.2000 Сокол - ФК Красилов 1:0 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Техно-Центр 1:1 Полесье - ФК Калуш 5:0 Энергетик - Карпаты-2 1:0 Цементник-Хорда - Галычина 3:1 Динамо - Прикарпатье-2 1:0 Газовик - Нефтяник 3:0 23.10.2000 Верес - Динамо-3 0:0 13 Тур 28.10.2000 Динамо-3 - Сокол 0:0 Нефтяник - Верес 2:2 Прикарпатье-2 - Газовик 0:0 Галычина - Динамо 0:0 Карпаты-2 - Цементник-Хорда 3:1 ФК Калуш - Энергетик 1:3 Полесье - Техно-Центр 2:1 ФК Красилов - Тернополь-Нива-2 7:1 14 Тур 01.11.2000 Сокол - Тернополь-Нива-2 2:0 Полесье - ФК Красилов 2:0 Энергетик - Техно-Центр 0:1 Цементник-Хорда - ФК Калуш 4:0 Динамо - Карпаты-2 3:0 Газовик - Галычина 2:1 Верес - Прикарпатье-2 1:0 Динамо-3 - Нефтяник 4:0 15 Тур 05.11.2000 Нефтяник - Сокол 1:1 Прикарпатье-2 - Динамо-3 0:1 Галычина - Верес 3:0 Карпаты-2 - Газовик 0:0 ФК Калуш - Динамо 0:2 Техно-Центр - Цементник-Хорда 2:1 ФК Красилов - Энергетик 2:0 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Полесье 0:0 16 Тур 25.03.2001 Сокол - Нефтяник 2:0 Динамо-3 - Прикарпатье-2 1:0 Верес - Галычина 2:0 Газовик - Карпаты-2 0:2 Динамо - ФК Калуш 4:1 Цементник-Хорда - Техно-Центр 2:1 Энергетик - ФК Красилов 1:1 Полесье - Тернополь-Нива-2 3:0 17 Тур 18.04.2001 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Сокол 0:1 ФК Красилов - Полесье 3:4 Техно-Центр - Энергетик 0:0 ФК Калуш - Цементник-Хорда 1:0 Карпаты-2 - Динамо 0:1 Галычина - Газовик 0:0 Прикарпатье-2 - Верес 1:1 Нефтяник - Динамо-3 0:0 18 Тур 08.04.2001 Верес - Нефтяник 1:0 Газовик - Прикарпатье-2 0:0 Динамо - Галычина +:- Цементник-Хорда - Карпаты-2 1:0 Энергетик - ФК Калуш 5:1 Техно-Центр - Полесье 1:3 Тернополь-Нива-2 - ФК Красилов 0:2 09.04.2001 Сокол - Динамо-3 0:0 19 Тур 14.04.2001 ФК Красилов - Сокол 0:0 Техно-Центр - Тернополь-Нива-2 5:0 ФК Калуш - Полесье 0:3 Карпаты-2 - Энергетик 2:1 Галычина - Цементник-Хорда 2:2 Прикарпатье-2 - Динамо 2:1 Нефтяник - Газовик 4:0 Динамо-3 - Верес 0:1 20 Тур 22.04.2001 Сокол - Верес 2:1 Газовик - Динамо-3 0:0 Динамо - Нефтяник 1:1 Цементник-Хорда - Прикарпатье-2 2:0 Энергетик - Галычина 4:1 Полесье - Карпаты-2 1:0 Тернополь-Нива-2 - ФК Калуш 2:1 ФК Красилов - Техно-Центр 1:0 21 Тур 28.04.2001 Техно-Центр - Сокол 0:2 ФК Калуш - ФК Красилов 0:3 Карпаты-2 - Тернополь-Нива-2 7:0 Галычина - Полесье 0:3 Энергетик - Прикарпатье-2 1:0 Нефтяник - Цементник-Хорда 0:1 Верес - Газовик 1:2 10.05.2001 Динамо-3 - Динамо 1:0 22 Тур 06.05.2001 Сокол - Газовик 4:1 Динамо - Верес 3:0 Цементник-Хорда - Динамо-3 1:0 Энергетик - Нефтяник 3:2 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Галычина 3:0 ФК Красилов - Карпаты-2 1:0 Техно-Центр - ФК Калуш 4:0 07.06.2001 Полесье - Прикарпатье-2 5:0 23 Тур 14.05.2001 ФК Калуш - Сокол 0:6 Карпаты-2 - Техно-Центр 0:3 Галычина - ФК Красилов 1:2 Прикарпатье-2 - Тернополь-Нива-2 1:1 Нефтяник - Полесье 0:1 Динамо-3 - Энергетик 0:0 Верес - Цементник-Хорда 2:1 Газовик - Динамо 0:0 24 Тур 19.05.2001 Цементник-Хорда - Газовик 2:0 Энергетик - Верес 2:2 Полесье - Динамо-3 1:1 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Нефтяник 1:0 ФК Красилов - Прикарпатье-2 2:1 Техно-Центр - Галычина 2:1 ФК Калуш - Карпаты-2 2:1 07.06.2001 Сокол - Динамо 0:0 25 Тур 24.05.2001 Карпаты-2 - Сокол 0:2 Галычина - ФК Калуш 3:1 Прикарпатье-2 - Техно-Центр 0:2 Нефтяник - ФК Красилов 2:2 Динамо-3 - Тернополь-Нива-2 0:1 Верес - Полесье 1:0 Газовик - Энергетик 1:0 Динамо - Цементник-Хорда 1:0 26 Тур 29.05.2001 Сокол - Цементник-Хорда 2:1 Энергетик - Динамо 0:1 Полесье - Газовик 6:1 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Верес 1:1 ФК Красилов - Динамо-3 2:0 Техно-Центр - Нефтяник 1:0 ФК Калуш - Прикарпатье-2 2:0 Карпаты-2 - Галычина 3:2 27 Тур 03.06.2001 Галычина - Сокол 0:1 Прикарпатье-2 - Карпаты-2 0:1 Нефтяник - ФК Калуш 2:4 Динамо-3 - Техно-Центр 4:0 Верес - ФК Красилов 1:2 Газовик - Тернополь-Нива-2 2:0 Динамо - Полесье 0:1 Цементник-Хорда - Энергетик 2:1 28 Тур 11.06.2001 Сокол - Энергетик 5:0 Полесье - Цементник-Хорда 3:2 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Динамо 1:1 ФК Красилов - Газовик 2:0 Техно-Центр - Верес 2:1 ФК Калуш - Динамо-3 0:0 Карпаты-2 - Нефтяник 1:0 Галычина - Прикарпатье-2 1:1 29 Тур 16.06.2001 Прикарпатье-2 - Сокол 0:2 Нефтяник - Галычина 1:1 Динамо-3 - Карпаты-2 3:2 Верес - ФК Калуш -:+ Газовик - Техно-Центр 2:1 Динамо - ФК Красилов 4:3 Цементник-Хорда - Тернополь-Нива-2 2:0 Энергетик - Полесье 0:0 30 Тур 22.06.2001 Сокол - Полесье 2:0 Тернополь-Нива-2 - Энергетик 0:1 ФК Красилов - Цементник-Хорда 1:1 Техно-Центр - Динамо 2:1 Карпаты-2 - Верес 6:1 24.06.01 ФК Калуш - Газовик 2:1 Галычина - Динамо-3 3:1 Прикарпатье-2 - Нефтяник 2:1
Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002