Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
...Группа А
...Группа Б
...Группа В
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 2002-2003
Группа А 
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"ЛУКОР" (Калуш)
21
2
5
56-25
65
2
"Энергетик" (Бурштын)
19
2
7
44-23
59
3
"Подолье" (Хмельницкий)
18
4
6
45-16
58
4
"Нефтяник" (Долина)
16
6
6
35-16
54
5
"Динамо-3" (Киев)
14
8
6
30-22
50
6
ФК "Ковель-Волынь-2" (Ковель)
11
6
11
29-31
39
7
"Верес" (Ровно)
11
3
14
28-39
36
8
"Нива" (Тернополь)
10
5
13
29-36
35
9
"Газовик-Скала" (Стрый)
8
9
11
15-23
33
10
"Карпаты-3" (Львов)
8
8
12
24-33
32
11
"Техно-Центр" (Рогатин)
7
7
14
23-35
28
12
"Система-КХП" (Черняхов)
7
6
15
24-34
27
13
"Буковина" (Черновцы)
6
6
16
20-39
24
14
"Чорногора" (Ивано-Франковск)
4
11
13
19-32
23
15
"Галычина" (Дрогобыч)
5
7
16
22-39
22

 

1 Тур
28.07.2002
Подолье - Система-КХП 1:1
Верес - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 2:1
Буковина - Карпаты-3 0:2
Техно-Центр - Энергетик 2:2
Нива - Лукор 0:1 14.08.2002
Динамо-3 - Нефтяник 0:0
Газовик-Скала - Галычина 0:0 2 Тур 04.08.2002 Энергетик - Газовик-Скала 3:0 ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Буковина 1:0 Нефтяник - Верес 2:1 Черногора - Динамо-3 1:1 Нива - Подолье 0:2 Лукор - Галычина 1:0 14.08.2002 Карпаты-3 - Техно-Центр 0:0
3 Тур
18.08.2002
Динамо-3           - Система-КХП        1:3
Верес              - Черногора          2:1
Буковина           - Нефтяник           0:2
Техно-Центр        - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 0:1
Газовик-Скала      - Карпаты-3          0:0
Галычина           - Энергетик          0:1
Подолье            - Лукор              1:1
4 Тур
25.08.2002
Карпаты-3          - Галычина           3:1
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Газовик-Скала      0:0
Нефтяник           - Техно-Центр        3:1
Черногора          - Буковина           2:0
Нива               - Динамо-3           2:3
Лукор              - Энергетик          1:0
04.09.2002
Система-КХП        - Верес              0:1
5 Тур
31.08.2002
Динамо-3           - Подолье            1:0
Верес              - Нива               1:0
Буковина           - Система-КХП        1:1
Техно-Центр        - Черногора          1:0
Газовик-Скала      - Нефтяник           0:0
Галычина           - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 1:1
Энергетик          - Карпаты-3          3:0
6 Тур
08.09.2002
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Энергетик          2:0
Нефтяник           - Галычина           1:0
Черногора          - Газовик-Скала      0:1
Система-КХП        - Техно-Центр        3:1
Нива               - Буковина           2:1
Подолье            - Верес              2:1
Лукор              - Карпаты-3          3:4
7 Тур
15.09.2002
Буковина           - Подолье            0:1
Техно-Центр        - Нива               0:2
Газовик-Скала      - Система-КХП        1:0
Галычина           - Черногора          2:2
Энергетик          - Нефтяник           3:1
Карпаты-3          - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 0:1
Динамо-3           - Лукор              3:1
8 Тур
22.09.2002
Нефтяник           - Карпаты-3          4:0
Черногора          - Энергетик          2:1
Система-КХП        - Галычина           1:0
Нива               - Газовик-Скала      2:0
Подолье            - Техно-Центр        2:0
Динамо-3           - Верес              4:1
Лукор              - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 2:1
9 Тур
29.09.2002
Буковина           - Динамо-3           0:0
Газовик-Скала      - Подолье            1:2
Галычина           - Нива               2:0
Энергетик          - Система-КХП        1:0
Карпаты-3          - Черногора          0:0
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Нефтяник           1:1
Верес              - Лукор              1:3
10 Тур
05.10.2002
Черногора          - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 1:2
Система-КХП        - Карпаты-3          1:1
Нива               - Энергетик          1:2
Подолье            - Галычина           3:0
Динамо-3           - Техно-Центр        4:0
Верес              - Буковина           3:0
Лукор              - Нефтяник           0:1
11 Тур
13.10.2002
Техно-Центр        - Верес              2:0
Газовик-Скала      - Динамо-3           0:0
Энергетик          - Подолье            0:1
Карпаты-3          - Нива               0:0
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Система-КХП        0:1
Нефтяник           - Черногора          2:0
Буковина           - Лукор              1:3
12 Тур
20.10.2002
Система-КХП        - Нефтяник           1:2
Нива               - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 2:1
Подолье            - Карпаты-3          0:1
Динамо-3           - Галычина           1:0
Верес              - Газовик-Скала      3:0
Буковина           - Техно-Центр        2:1
Лукор              - Черногора          1:0
13 Тур
27.10.2002
Газовик-Скала      - Буковина           1:0
Галычина           - Верес              2:4
Энергетик          - Динамо-3           1:0
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Подолье            2:0
Нефтяник           - Нива               2:0
Черногора          - Система-КХП        0:0
Техно-Центр        - Лукор              0:3
14 Тур
02.11.2002
Нива               - Черногора          3:0
Подолье            - Нефтяник           2:1
Динамо-3           - Карпаты-3          2:1
Верес              - Энергетик          -:+
Буковина           - Галычина           0:0
Техно-Центр        - Газовик-Скала      0:1
Лукор              - Система-КХП        3:0
15 Тур
10.11.2002
Галычина           - Техно-Центр        0:2
Энергетик          - Буковина           4:1
Карпаты-3          - Верес              3:0
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Динамо-3           1:2
Черногора          - Подолье            1:1
Система-КХП        - Нива               2:0
Газовик-Скала      - Лукор              1:2
16 Тур
05.04.2003
Техно-Центр        - Галычина           2:0
Буковина           - Энергетик          1:0
Верес              - Карпаты-3          0:0
Динамо-3           - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 0:0
Подолье            - Черногора          2:1
Нива               - Система-КХП        2:1
Лукор              - Газовик-Скала      1:0
17 Тур
12.04.2003
Черногора          - Нива               1:1
Нефтяник           - Подолье            0:0
Карпаты-3          - Динамо-3           2:0
Энергетик          - Верес              2:0
Галычина           - Буковина           1:1
Газовик-Скала      - Техно-Центр        0:0
Система-КХП        - Лукор              0:2
18 Тур
18.04.2003
Буковина           - Газовик-Скала      0:0
Верес              - Галычина           2:1
Динамо-3           - Энергетик          1:1
Подолье            - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 3:0
Нива               - Нефтяник           0:2
Система-КХП        - Черногора          1:0
Лукор              - Техно-Центр        1:0
19 Тур
23.04.2003
Нефтяник           - Система-КХП        1:0
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Нива               2:0
Карпаты-3          - Подолье            0:4
Галычина           - Динамо-3           0:0
Газовик-Скала      - Верес              1:0
Техно-Центр        - Буковина           2:1
Черногора          - Лукор              1:1
20 Тур
28.04.2003
Верес              - Техно-Центр        0:0
Динамо-3           - Газовик-Скала      1:0
Подолье            - Энергетик          4:0
Нива               - Карпаты-3          2:1
Система-КХП        - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 3:0
Черногора          - Нефтяник           2:0
Лукор              - Буковина           2:1
21 Тур
02.05.2003
Техно-Центр        - Динамо-3           1:2
03.05.2003
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Черногора          1:1
Карпаты-3          - Система-КХП        1:1
Энергетик          - Нива               2:0
Галычина           - Подолье            1:3
Буковина           - Верес              0:1
Нефтяник           - Лукор              1:0

22 Тур
08.05.2003
Подолье            - Газовик-Скала      1:0
Нива               - Галычина           1:0
Система-КХП        - Энергетик          2:3
Черногора          - Карпаты-3          0:0
Нефтяник           - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 0:0
Лукор              - Верес              5:1
09.05.2003
Динамо-3           - Буковина           +:-
23 Тур
13.05.2003
Карпаты-3          - Нефтяник           0:1
Энергетик          - Черногора          3:1
Галычина           - Система-КХП        2:0
Газовик-Скала      - Нива               0:0
Техно-Центр        - Подолье            0:1
Верес              - Динамо-3           1:1
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Лукор              0:4
24 Тур
17.05.2003
Лукор              - Динамо-3           2:0
18.05.2003
Подолье            - Буковина           3:0
Нива               - Техно-Центр        0:0
Система-КХП        - Газовик-Скала      0:0
Черногора          - Галычина           0:0
Нефтяник           - Энергетик          0:1
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Карпаты-3          1:2
25 Тур
23.05.2003
Энергетик          - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 3:0
Галычина           - Нефтяник           1:0
Газовик-Скала      - Черногора          2:0
Техно-Центр        - Система-КХП        3:1
Буковина           - Нива               1:1
Верес              - Подолье            2:1
Карпаты-3          - Лукор              2:1
26 Тур
31.05.2003
Подолье            - Динамо-3           0:1
Нива               - Верес              2:1
Система-КХП        - Буковина           1:3
Черногора          - Техно-Центр        1:1
Нефтяник           - Газовик-Скала      0:1
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Галычина           1:0
Карпаты-3          - Энергетик          0:1
27 Тур
04.06.2003
Галычина           - Карпаты-3          2:1
Газовик-Скала      - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 0:1
Техно-Центр        - Нефтяник           1:1
Буковина           - Черногора          2:0
Верес              - Система-КХП        +:-
Динамо-3           - Нива               0:2
Энергетик          - Лукор              1:2
28 Тур
09.06.2003
Черногора          - Верес              1:0
Нефтяник           - Буковина           4:1
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Техно-Центр        3:1
Карпаты-3          - Газовик-Скала      0:2
Энергетик          - Галычина           2:1
Лукор              - Подолье            1:0
10.06.03
Система-КХП        - Динамо-3           0:1
29 Тур
14.06.2003
Газовик-Скала      - Энергетик          0:3
Техно-Центр        - Карпаты-3          2:0
Буковина           - ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 2:1
Верес              - Нефтяник           0:1
Динамо-3           - Черногора          1:0
Подолье            - Нива               2:0
Галычина           - Лукор              1:3
30 Тур
22.06.2003
Система-КХП        - Подолье            0:3
Нефтяник           - Динамо-3           2:0
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 - Верес              4:0
Карпаты-3          - Буковина           0:1
Энергетик          - Техно-Центр        1:0
Галычина           - Газовик-Скала      4:3
Лукор              - Нива               6:4
Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002