Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
...Группа А
...Группа Б
...Группа В
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
Сезон 2000-2001
Группа В 
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1 "Нефтяник" (Ахтырка)
24
3
3
65-20
75
2 "Десна" (Чернигов)
18
5
7
66-29
59
3 "Оскол" (Купянск)
16
8
6
40-24
56
4 "Арсенал" (Харьков)
15
7
8
55-27
52
5 "Заря" (Луганск)
15
5
10
49-35
50
6 "Электрон" (Ромны)
13
8
9
33-31
47
7 "Фрунзенец-Лига-99" (Сумы)
11
10
9
36-32
43
8 "Шахтер-3" (Донецк)
11
7
12
32-38
40
9 "Металлист-2" (Харьков)
11
7
12
39-43
40
10 "Ворскла-2" (Полтава)
10
6
14
52-56
36
11 "Авангард" (Ровеньки)
9
8
13
31-43
35
12 "Машиностроитель" (Дружковка)
8
10
12
29-32
34
13 "Металулрг-2" (Мариуполь)
9
7
14
32-47
34
14 АДОМС (Кременчуг)
7
7
16
24-38
28
15 "Сталь-2" (Алчевск)
8
1
21
24-49
25
16 "СДЮШОР-Металлург" (Запорожье)
3
5
22
17-80
14
1 Тур
12.08.2000
Нефтяник - СДЮШОР-Металлург 6:0 АДОМС - Сталь-2 1:1
Заря - Металлург-2 4:0
Арсенал - Шахтер-3 3:0
Электрон - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 4:1
Оскол - Ворскла-2 1:0
Машиностроитель - Металлист-2 1:2
Десна - Авангард 4:1 2 Тур 20.08.2000 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Авангард 0:2 Металлист-2 - Десна 6:3 Ворскла-2 - Машиностроитель 1:1 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Оскол 0:1 Шахтер-3 - Электрон 0:1 Металлург-2 - Арсенал 2:2 Сталь-2 - Заря 1:2 Нефтяник - АДОМС 5:1 3 Тур 26.08.2000 АДОМС - СДЮШОР-Металлург 3:0 Заря - Нефтяник 2:0 Арсенал - Сталь-2 3:1 Электрон - Металлург-2 2:1 Оскол - Шахтер-3 2:0 Машиностроитель - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 1:1 Десна - Ворскла-2 6:1 Авангард - Металлист-2 0:1 4 Тур 03.09.2000 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Металлист-2 0:0 Ворскла-2 - Авангард 1:1 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Десна 1:0 Шахтер-3 - Машиностроитель 2:1 Металлург-2 - Оскол 1:1 Сталь-2 - Электрон 1:2 Нефтяник - Арсенал 2:1 АДОМС - Заря 3:0 5 Тур 10.09.2000 Заря - СДЮШОР-Металлург 5:0 Арсенал - АДОМС 1:1 Электрон - Нефтяник 2:1 Оскол - Сталь-2 1:0 Машиностроитель - Металлург-2 1:0 Десна - Шахтер-3 5:0 Авангард - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 2:1 Металлист-2 - Ворскла-2 1:1 6 Тур 16.09.2000 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Ворскла-2 1:4 Шахтер-3 - Авангард 1:0 Металлург-2 - Десна 0:1 Нефтяник - Оскол 1:0 АДОМС - Электрон 1:0 Заря - Арсенал 2:1 17.09.2000 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Металлист-2 2:0 04.10.2000 Сталь-2 - Машиностроитель 1:0 7 Тур 20.09.2000 Арсенал - СДЮШОР-Металлург 7:0 Электрон - Заря 0:0 Оскол - АДОМС 1:0 Машиностроитель - Нефтяник 1:2 Десна - Сталь-2 4:3 Авангард - Металлург-2 4:1 Металлист-2 - Шахтер-3 0:1 Ворскла-2 - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 2:1 8 Тур 24.09.2000 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - СДЮШОР-Металлург 1:0 Шахтер-3 - Ворскла-2 0:0 Металлург-2 - Металлист-2 4:0 Сталь-2 - Авангард 0:2 Нефтяник - Десна 0:1 АДОМС - Машиностроитель 1:0 Заря - Оскол 2:0 Арсенал - Электрон 3:0 9 Тур 30.09.2000 Электрон - СДЮШОР-Металлург 3:0 Оскол - Арсенал 1:1 Машиностроитель - Заря 2:0 Десна - АДОМС 1:0 Авангард - Нефтяник 0:1 Металлист-2 - Сталь-2 3:1 Ворскла-2 - Металлург-2 4:1 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Шахтер-3 4:1 10 Тур 08.10.2000 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Шахтер-3 3:1 Металлург-2 - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 1:1 Сталь-2 - Ворскла-2 2:0 Нефтяник - Металлист-2 1:0 АДОМС - Авангард 1:0 Заря - Десна 1:0 Арсенал - Машиностроитель 3:0 Электрон - Оскол 1:0 11 Тур 14.10.2000 Оскол - СДЮШОР-Металлург 2:0 Машиностроитель - Электрон 1:1 Десна - Арсенал 2:0 Авангард - Заря 1:1 Металлист-2 - АДОМС 3:0 Ворскла-2 - Нефтяник 1:4 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Сталь-2 2:0 Шахтер-3 - Металлург-2 1:2 12 Тур 22.10.2000 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Металлург-2 0:2 Сталь-2 - Шахтер-3 1:0 Нефтяник - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 2:0 АДОМС - Ворскла-2 1:1 Заря - Металлист-2 2:0 Арсенал - Авангард 1:0 Электрон - Десна 0:0 Оскол - Машиностроитель 1:1 13 Тур 28.10.2000 Машиностроитель - СДЮШОР-Металлург 0:0 Десна - Оскол 0:1 Авангард - Электрон +:- Металлист-2 - Арсенал 0:2 Ворскла-2 - Заря 1:3 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - АДОМС 0:0 Шахтер-3 - Нефтяник 0:3 Металлург-2 - Сталь-2 1:0 14 Тур 01.11.2000 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Сталь-2 0:2 Нефтяник - Металлург-2 3:0 АДОМС - Шахтер-3 0:2 Заря - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 1:1 Арсенал - Ворскла-2 5:0 Электрон - Металлист-2 3:2 Оскол - Авангард 3:0 Машиностроитель - Десна 0:0 15 Тур 05.11.2000 Десна - СДЮШОР-Металлург 4:1 Авангард - Машиностроитель 0:2 Металлист-2 - Оскол 0:0 Ворскла-2 - Электрон 3:0 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Арсенал 0:0 Шахтер-3 - Заря 3:1 Металлург-2 - АДОМС +:- Сталь-2 - Нефтяник 1:3 16 Тур 25.03.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Десна 2:0 Машиностроитель - Авангард 0:1 Оскол - Металлист-2 2:1 Электрон - Ворскла-2 3:1 Арсенал - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 0:0 Заря - Шахтер-3 3:0 АДОМС - Металлург-2 1:0 Нефтяник - Сталь-2 3:0 17 Тур 31.03.2001 Сталь-2 - СДЮШОР-Металлург 2:0 Металлург-2 - Нефтяник 0:3 Шахтер-3 - АДОМС 2:0 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Заря 2:0 Ворскла-2 - Арсенал 2:0 Металлист-2 - Электрон 0:0 Авангард - Оскол 1:1 Десна - Машиностроитель 3:1 18 Тур 08.04.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Машиностроитель 0:3 Оскол - Десна 2:1 Электрон - Авангард 1:1 Арсенал - Металлист-2 4:1 Заря - Ворскла-2 2:1 АДОМС - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 0:0 Нефтяник - Шахтер-3 1:1 Сталь-2 - Металлург-2 0:2 19 Тур 14.04.2001 Металлург-2 - СДЮШОР-Металлург 5:2 Шахтер-3 - Сталь-2 1:0 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Нефтяник 2:3 Ворскла-2 - АДОМС 2:1 Металлист-2 - Заря 2:1 Авангард - Арсенал 3:2 Десна - Электрон 4:0 Машиностроитель - Оскол 0:0 20 Тур 22.04.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Оскол 1:1 Электрон - Машиностроитель 1:1 Арсенал - Десна 1:0 Заря - Авангард 1:1 АДОМС - Металлист-2 0:1 Нефтяник - Ворскла-2 2:1 Сталь-2 - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 1:3 Металлург-2 - Шахтер-3 0:0 21 Тур 28.04.2001 Шахтер-3 - СДЮШОР-Металлург 3:0 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Металлург-2 4:2 Ворскла-2 - Сталь-2 1:0 Металлист-2 - Нефтяник 0:3 Авангард - АДОМС 2:1 Десна - Заря 2:0 Машиностроитель - Арсенал 1:0 Оскол - Электрон 2:2 22 Тур 06.05.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Электрон 0:1 Арсенал - Оскол 0:2 Заря - Машиностроитель 3:2 АДОМС - Десна 1:1 Нефтяник - Авангард 2:0 Сталь-2 - Металлист-2 1:2 Металлург-2 - Ворскла-2 3:1 Шахтер-3 - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 0:0 23 Тур 14.05.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 0:2 Ворскла-2 - Шахтер-3 1:4 Металлист-2 - Металлург-2 2:2 Авангард - Сталь-2 1:2 Десна - Нефтяник 1:1 Машиностроитель - АДОМС 1:0 Оскол - Заря 4:0 Электрон - Арсенал 1:0 24 Тур 19.05.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Арсенал 2:6 Заря - Электрон 3:0 АДОМС - Оскол 1:3 Нефтяник - Машиностроитель 2:0 Сталь-2 - Десна 0:5 Металлург-2 - Авангард 0:1 Шахтер-3 - Металлист-2 3:0 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Ворскла-2 3:2 25 Тур 24.05.2001 Ворскла-2 - СДЮШОР-Металлург 3:0 Металлист-2 - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 2:0 Авангард - Шахтер-3 2:2 Десна - Металлург-2 4:0 Машиностроитель - Сталь-2 1:0 Оскол - Нефтяник 1:2 Электрон - АДОМС +:- Арсенал - Заря 3:1 26 Тур 29.05.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Заря 2:1 АДОМС - Арсенал 1:1 Электрон - Нефтяник 1:2 Сталь-2 - Оскол 1:0 Металлург-2 - Машиностроитель 0:0 Шахтер-3 - Десна 1:1 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Авангард 1:0 Ворскла-2 - Металлист-2 1:1 27 Тур 03.06.2001 Металлист-2 - СДЮШОР-Металлург 5:0 Десна - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 3:0 Машиностроитель - Шахтер-3 1:2 Оскол - Металлург-2 3:0 Электрон - Сталь-2 3:0 Арсенал - Нефтяник 1:0 Заря - АДОМС 6:0 04.06.01 Авангард - Ворскла-2 0:6 28 Тур 11.06.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - АДОМС 0:3 Нефтяник - Заря 2:0 Сталь-2 - Арсенал 0:1 Металлург-2 - Электрон 1:0 Шахтер-3 - Оскол 0:1 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Машиностроитель 2:2 Ворскла-2 - Десна 1:3 Металлист-2 - Авангард 1:1 29 Тур 16.06.2001 Авангард - СДЮШОР-Металлург 2:2 Десна - Металлист-2 4:2 Машиностроитель - Ворскла-2 4:2 Оскол - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 1:0 Электрон - Шахтер-3 1:0 Арсенал - Металлург-2 2:1 Заря - Сталь-2 2:1 АДОМС - Нефтяник 2:3 30 Тур 24.06.2001 СДЮШОР-Металлург - Нефтяник 1:1 Сталь-2 - АДОМС 1:0 Металлург-2 - Заря 0:0 Шахтер-3 - Арсенал 1:1 Фрунзенец-Лига-99 - Электрон 1:1 Ворскла-2 - Оскол 7:2 Металлист-2 - Машиностроитель 1:0 Авангард - Десна 2:3
Google
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002