Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
...Группа А
...Группа Б
...Группа В
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
Сезон 2002-2003
Группа Б 
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Нафком-Академия" (Ирпень)
20
7
3
69-20
67
2
"Динамо" (Симферополь)
18
7
5
53-27
61
3
"Электрометаллург-НЗФ" (Никополь)
18
7
5
37-20
61
4
"Олком" (Мелитополь)
18
5
7
45-27
59
5
"Днестр" (Овидиополь)
14
5
11
27-23
47
6
"Черноморец-2" (Одесса)
11
13
6
42-25
46
7
"Кристалл" (Херсон)
12
6
12
35-38
42
8
"Олимпия ФК АЭС" (Южноукраинск)
12
4
14
41-41
40
9
ФК "Севастополь"
12
4
14
31-36
40
10
"Рось" (Белая Церковь)
11
6
13
24-32
39
11
"Оболонь-2" (Киев)
10
7
13
41-45
37
12
"Титан" (Армянск)
8
5
17
30-48
29
13
"Металлург-2" (Запорожье)
7
8
15
33-44
29
14
"Борисфен-2" (Борисполь)
9
1
20
23-51
28
15
"Горняк-спорт" (Комсомольск)
7
6
17
27-48
27
16
"Торпедо" (Запорожье)
4
7
19
19-52
19

 

1 Тур
28.07.2002
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - ФК Севастополь 3:0
Нафком-Академия - Торпедо 5:1
Динамо - Горняк-Спорт 1:0
Рось - Олимпия ФК АЭС 0:1
Металлург-2 - Титан 1:2
Кристалл - Черноморец-2 1:1 14.08.2002
Олком - Оболонь-2 2:2
Днестр - Борисфен-2 2:0
2 Тур
04.08.2002
ФК Севастополь       - Черноморец-2         1:2
Титан                - Кристалл             1:2
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Металлург-2          3:1
Борисфен-2           - Рось                 0:2
Оболонь-2            - Днестр               0:2
Горняк-Спорт         - Олком                1:4
Торпедо              - Динамо               0:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Нафком-Академия      0:0
3 Тур
18.08.2002
Нафком-Академия      - ФК Севастополь       3:0
Динамо               - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:0
Олком                - Торпедо              1:0
Днестр               - Горняк-Спорт         1:0
Рось                 - Оболонь-2            0:2
Металлург-2          - Борисфен-2           0:1
Кристалл             - Олимпия ФК АЭС       0:1
Черноморец-2         - Титан                0:0
4 Тур
25.08.2002
ФК Севастополь       - Титан                1:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Черноморец-2         1:0
Борисфен-2           - Кристалл             0:1
Оболонь-2            - Металлург-2          2:0
Горняк-Спорт         - Рось                 0:1
04.09.2002
Торпедо              - Днестр               0:1
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Олком                2:1
Нафком-Академия      - Динамо               1:1
5 Тур
31.08.2002
Динамо               - ФК Севастополь       1:0
Олком                - Нафком-Академия      1:5
Днестр               - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 0:0
Рось                 - Торпедо              0:0
Металлург-2          - Горняк-Спорт         4:5
Кристалл             - Оболонь-2            1:3
Черноморец-2         - Борисфен-2           1:0
Титан                - Олимпия ФК АЭС       3:2
6 Тур
08.09.2002
ФК Севастополь       - Олимпия ФК АЭС       3:2
Борисфен-2           - Титан                2:1
Оболонь-2            - Черноморец-2         0:0
Горняк-Спорт         - Кристалл             1:2
Торпедо              - Металлург-2          1:1
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Рось                 2:0
Нафком-Академия      - Днестр               2:1
Динамо               - Олком                1:0
7 Тур
14.09.2002
Олком                - ФК Севастополь       1:0
15.09.2002
Днестр               - Динамо               1:0
Рось                 - Нафком-Академия      1:1
Металлург-2          - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:2
Кристалл             - Торпедо              1:1
Черноморец-2         - Горняк-Спорт         0:0
Титан                - Оболонь-2            2:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Борисфен-2           8:0
8 Тур
22.09.2002
ФК Севастополь       - Борисфен-2           1:0
Оболонь-2            - Олимпия ФК АЭС       3:3
Горняк-Спорт         - Титан                0:0
Торпедо              - Черноморец-2         0:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Кристалл             4:1
Нафком-Академия      - Металлург-2          1:1
Динамо               - Рось                 2:0
Олком                - Днестр               0:2
9 Тур
28.09.2002
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Черноморец-2         1:1
29.09.2002
Днестр               - ФК Севастополь       2:1
Рось                 - Олком                0:4
Металлург-2          - Динамо               4:4
Кристалл             - Нафком-Академия      0:4
Титан                - Торпедо              2:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Горняк-Спорт         1:0
Борисфен-2           - Оболонь-2            1:3
10 Тур
05.10.2002
ФК Севастополь       - Оболонь-2            3:1
Горняк-Спорт         - Борисфен-2           1:0
Торпедо              - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Титан                1:0
Нафком-Академия      - Черноморец-2         1:2
Динамо               - Кристалл             2:1
Олком                - Металлург-2          0:1
Днестр               - Рось                 0:0
11 Тур
13.10.2002
Рось                 - ФК Севастополь       2:0
Металлург-2          - Днестр               0:1
Кристалл             - Олком                0:0
Черноморец-2         - Динамо               1:1
Титан                - Нафком-Академия      2:4
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 0:0
Борисфен-2           - Торпедо              2:1
Оболонь-2            - Горняк-Спорт         4:3
12 Тур
09.10.2002
Нафком-Академия      - Олимпия ФК АЭС       3:0
20.10.2002
ФК Севастополь       - Горняк-Спорт         3:0
Торпедо              - Оболонь-2            1:4
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Борисфен-2           2:0
Динамо               - Титан                2:0
Олком                - Черноморец-2         1:0
Днестр               - Кристалл             1:1
Рось                 - Металлург-2          1:0
13 Тур
27.10.2002
Металлург-2          - ФК Севастополь       1:1
Кристалл             - Рось                 1:0
Черноморец-2         - Днестр               3:0
Титан                - Олком                0:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Динамо               1:2
Борисфен-2           - Нафком-Академия      3:1
Оболонь-2            - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 0:1
Горняк-Спорт         - Торпедо              1:1
14 Тур
02.11.2002
ФК Севастополь       - Торпедо              2:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Горняк-Спорт         2:1
Нафком-Академия      - Оболонь-2            2:2
Динамо               - Борисфен-2           6:0
Олком                - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:1
Днестр               - Титан                2:0
Рось                 - Черноморец-2         1:1
Металлург-2          - Кристалл             0:1
15 Тур
10.11.2002
Кристалл             - ФК Севастополь       0:1
Черноморец-2         - Металлург-2          0:0
Титан                - Рось                 2:2
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Днестр               1:0
Борисфен-2           - Олком                4:1
Оболонь-2            - Динамо               2:4
Горняк-Спорт         - Нафком-Академия      1:1
Торпедо              - Электрометаллург-НЗФ -:+
16 Тур
05.04.2003
ФК Севастополь       - Кристалл             1:0
Металлург-2          - Черноморец-2         1:0
Рось                 - Титан                0:0
Днестр               - Олимпия ФК АЭС       1:0
Олком                - Борисфен-2           1:0
Динамо               - Оболонь-2            0:0
Нафком-Академия      - Горняк-Спорт         5:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Торпедо              1:0
17 Тур
11.04.2003
Оболонь-2            - Нафком-Академия      0:4
12.04.2003
Торпедо              - ФК Севастополь       1:2
Горняк-Спорт         - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:0
Борисфен-2           - Динамо               1:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Олком                1:1
Титан                - Днестр               0:1
Черноморец-2         - Рось                 4:1
Кристалл             - Металлург-2          3:2
18 Тур
18.04.2003
ФК Севастополь       - Металлург-2          1:0
Рось                 - Кристалл             1:0
Днестр               - Черноморец-2         0:1
Олком                - Титан                3:0
Динамо               - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:0
Нафком-Академия      - Борисфен-2           2:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Оболонь-2            2:0
Торпедо              - Горняк-Спорт         1:2
19 Тур
23.04.2003
Горняк-Спорт         - ФК Севастополь       0:0
Оболонь-2            - Торпедо              0:1
Борисфен-2           - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 0:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Нафком-Академия      0:2
Титан                - Динамо               1:3
Черноморец-2         - Олком                0:0
Кристалл             - Днестр               3:0
Металлург-2          - Рось                 2:1
20 Тур
28.04.2003
ФК Севастополь       - Рось                 0:1
Днестр               - Металлург-2          1:1
Олком                - Кристалл             2:0
Динамо               - Черноморец-2         3:1
Нафком-Академия      - Титан                2:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:1
Торпедо              - Борисфен-2           3:1
Горняк-Спорт         - Оболонь-2            0:0
21 Тур
03.05.2003
Оболонь-2            - ФК Севастополь       2:2
Борисфен-2           - Горняк-Спорт         1:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Торпедо              3:1
Титан                - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 0:1
Черноморец-2         - Нафком-Академия      1:3
Кристалл             - Динамо               2:4
Металлург-2          - Олком                1:4
Рось                 - Днестр               1:0
22 Тур
08.05.2003
ФК Севастополь       - Днестр               2:1
Олком                - Рось                 2:1
Динамо               - Металлург-2          2:1
Нафком-Академия      - Кристалл             1:0
Черноморец-2         - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:1
Торпедо              - Титан                0:0
Горняк-Спорт         - Олимпия ФК АЭС       1:3
Оболонь-2            - Борисфен-2           1:0
23 Тур
13.05.2003
Борисфен-2           - ФК Севастополь       3:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Оболонь-2            0:2
Титан                - Горняк-Спорт         3:0
Черноморец-2         - Торпедо              5:0
Кристалл             - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:1
Металлург-2          - Нафком-Академия      0:3
Рось                 - Динамо               1:0
Днестр               - Олком                0:1
24 Тур
18.05.2003
ФК Севастополь       - Олком                0:1
Динамо               - Днестр               0:1
Нафком-Академия      - Рось                 2:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Металлург-2          1:1
Торпедо              - Кристалл             0:2
Горняк-Спорт         - Черноморец-2         2:1
Борисфен-2           - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:1
19.05.2003
Оболонь-2            - Титан                6:1
25 Тур
23.05.2003
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - ФК Севастополь       2:1
Титан                - Борисфен-2           2:0
Черноморец-2         - Оболонь-2            2:0
Кристалл             - Горняк-Спорт         3:1
Металлург-2          - Торпедо              2:0
Рось                 - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:2
Днестр               - Нафком-Академия      0:0
Олком                - Динамо               0:0
26 Тур
31.05.2003
ФК Севастополь       - Динамо               1:3
Нафком-Академия      - Олком                4:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Днестр               2:1
Торпедо              - Рось                 2:3
Горняк-Спорт         - Металлург-2          0:1
Оболонь-2            - Кристалл             1:0
Борисфен-2           - Черноморец-2         0:3
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Титан                2:0
27 Тур
04.06.2003
Титан                - ФК Севастополь       1:0
Черноморец-2         - Олимпия ФК АЭС       6:2
Кристалл             - Борисфен-2           1:0
Металлург-2          - Оболонь-2            3:0
Рось                 - Горняк-Спорт         0:1
Днестр               - Торпедо              2:0
Олком                - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 3:0
Динамо               - Нафком-Академия      0:3
28 Тур
09.06.2003
ФК Севастополь       - Нафком-Академия      1:2
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Динамо               1:0
Торпедо              - Олком                0:5
Горняк-Спорт         - Днестр               2:0
Оболонь-2            - Рось                 0:1
Борисфен-2           - Металлург-2          0:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Кристалл             0:1
Титан                - Черноморец-2         2:3
29 Тур
14.06.2003
Черноморец-2         - ФК Севастополь       0:0
Кристалл             - Титан                4:2
Металлург-2          - Олимпия ФК АЭС       0:0
Рось                 - Борисфен-2           2:0
Днестр               - Оболонь-2            3:0
Олком                - Горняк-Спорт         2:1
Динамо               - Торпедо              4:1
Нафком-Академия      - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 2:1
30 Тур
22.06.2003
ФК Севастополь       - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 2:1
Торпедо              - Нафком-Академия      1:0
Горняк-Спорт         - Динамо               2:3
Оболонь-2            - Олком                0:1
Борисфен-2           - Днестр               2:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Рось                 1:0
Титан                - Металлург-2          3:2
Черноморец-2         - Кристалл             2:2
Google
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002