Чемпионат Украины\Вторая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
...Группа А
...Группа Б
...Группа В
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
Сезон 2004-2005
Группа Б 
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Крымтеплица" (Молодежное)
20
5
1
51-17
65
2
"Кристалл" (Херсон)
13
7
6
34-17
46
3
ПФК "Александрия"
13
6
7
30-19
45
4
"Титан" (Армянск)
13
5
8
44-32
44
5
"Пальмира" (Одесса)
12
7
7
31-25
43
6
"Рось" (Белая Церковь)
12
3
11
28-33
39
7
"Реал" (Одесса)
9
10
7
25-27
37
8
ОЛКОМ (Мелитополь)
9
7
10
27-33
34
9
"Электрометаллург-НЗФ" (Никополь)
10
2
14
26-36
32
10
"Днестр" (Овидиополь)
9
4
13
33-37
31
11
"Горняк" (Кривой Рог)
7
6
13
21-25
27
12
"Звезда" (Кировоград)
7
6
13
29-38
27
13
ФК "Севастополь"
7
4
15
19-34
25
14
"Олимпия ФК АЭС" (Южноукраинск)
1
8
17
7-32
11

 

1 Тур
24.07.2004
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Рось 1:3
Олком - Кристалл 1:3
Крымтеплица - ПФК Александрия 0:0
Пальмира - Реал 2:1
Звезда - Днестр 0:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС - Титан 1:1
25.07.2004 ФК Севастополь - Горняк 1:0 2 Тур 31.07.2004 Рось - Титан 3:1 Днестр - ФК Севастополь 1:2 Реал - Звезда 1:0 ПФК Александрия - Пальмира 1:0 Кристалл - Крымтеплица 1:2 Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Олком 1:2 01.08.2004 Горняк - Олимпия ФК АЭС 0:0
3 Тур
11.08.2004
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Днестр               1:2
15.08.2004
Олком                - Рось                 2:1
Пальмира             - Кристалл             0:1
Звезда               - ПФК Александрия      2:1
ФК Севастополь       - Реал                 2:1
Титан                - Горняк               3:0
06.10.2004
Крымтеплица          - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 2:1
4 Тур
28.08.2004
Рось                 - Горняк               2:0
Днестр               - Титан                2:2
Реал                 - Олимпия ФК АЭС       1:0
ПФК Александрия      - ФК Севастополь       2:0
Кристалл             - Звезда               1:1
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Пальмира             0:2
Олком                - Крымтеплица          0:1
5 Тур
05.09.2004
Крымтеплица          - Рось                 1:0
Пальмира             - Олком                2:0
Звезда               - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 2:0
ФК Севастополь       - Кристалл             1:2
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - ПФК Александрия      1:1
Титан                - Реал                 1:3
Горняк               - Днестр               1:0
6 Тур
11.09.2004
Рось                 - Днестр               3:0
Реал                 - Горняк               2:1
ПФК Александрия      - Титан                1:2
Кристалл             - Олимпия ФК АЭС       0:1
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - ФК Севастополь       0:0
Олком                - Звезда               2:1
Крымтеплица          - Пальмира             1:1
7 Тур
18.09.2004
Пальмира             - Рось                 2:0
Звезда               - Крымтеплица          0:1
ФК Севастополь       - Олком                1:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 0:1
Титан                - Кристалл             1:0
Горняк               - ПФК Александрия      0:0
Днестр               - Реал                 1:1
8 Тур
26.09.2004
Рось                 - Реал                 1:1
ПФК Александрия      - Днестр               1:0
Кристалл             - Горняк               2:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Титан                2:1
Олком                - Олимпия ФК АЭС       0:0
Крымтеплица          - ФК Севастополь       6:1
Пальмира             - Звезда               3:1
9 Тур
02.10.2004
Звезда               - Рось                 1:0
ФК Севастополь       - Пальмира             0:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Крымтеплица          0:1
Титан                - Олком                2:4
Горняк               - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 0:1
Днестр               - Кристалл             1:0
Реал                 - ПФК Александрия      1:1
10 Тур
10.10.2004
Рось                 - ПФК Александрия      1:0
Кристалл             - Реал                 1:1
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Днестр               4:2
Олком                - Горняк               2:1
Крымтеплица          - Титан                1:1
Пальмира             - Олимпия ФК АЭС       3:1
Звезда               - ФК Севастополь       1:0
11 Тур
17.10.2004
ФК Севастополь       - Рось                 2:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Звезда               1:1
Титан                - Пальмира             2:0
Горняк               - Крымтеплица          0:2
Днестр               - Олком                0:3
Реал                 - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:0
ПФК Александрия      - Кристалл             0:0
12 Тур
23.10.2004
Рось                 - Кристалл             0:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - ПФК Александрия      4:0
Олком                - Реал                 1:1
Крымтеплица          - Днестр               2:1
Пальмира             - Горняк               0:0
Звезда               - Титан                3:2
ФК Севастополь       - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:0
13 Тур
31.10.2004
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Рось                 0:1
Титан                - ФК Севастополь       2:0
Горняк               - Звезда               5:1
Реал                 - Крымтеплица          0:1
Кристалл             - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:0
07.04.2005
Днестр               - Пальмира             3:1
ПФК Александрия      - Олком                0:0
14 Тур
31.10.2004
Пальмира             - Днестр               3:1
Олком                - ПФК Александрия      0:2
07.04.2005
Рось                 - Олимпия ФК АЭС       1:0
ФК Севастополь       - Титан                0:1
Звезда               - Горняк               1:4
Крымтеплица          - Реал                 3:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Кристалл             4:0
15 Тур
12.04.2005
Кристалл             - Рось                 7:1
ПФК Александрия      - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 2:0
Реал                 - Олком                0:0
Днестр               - Крымтеплица          2:3
Горняк               - Пальмира             0:0
Титан                - Звезда               2:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - ФК Севастополь       0:0
16 Тур
17.04.2005
Рось                 - ФК Севастополь       1:0
Звезда               - Олимпия ФК АЭС       0:0
Пальмира             - Титан                1:0
Крымтеплица          - Горняк               2:0
Олком                - Днестр               1:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Реал                 1:0
Кристалл             - ПФК Александрия      2:0
17 Тур
22.04.2005
ПФК Александрия      - Рось                 1:0
Реал                 - Кристалл             1:0
Днестр               - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 3:0
Горняк               - Олком                1:0
Титан                - Крымтеплица          1:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Пальмира             0:1
ФК Севастополь       - Звезда               3:1
18 Тур
27.04.2005
Рось                 - Звезда               1:0
Пальмира             - ФК Севастополь       3:0
Крымтеплица          - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:0
Олком                - Титан                1:1
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Горняк               1:0
Кристалл             - Днестр               3:0
ПФК Александрия      - Реал                 2:0
19 Тур
02.05.2005
Реал                 - Рось                 0:0
Днестр               - ПФК Александрия      0:2
Горняк               - Кристалл             0:1
Титан                - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 5:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Олком                0:0
ФК Севастополь       - Крымтеплица          0:1
Звезда               - Пальмира             6:1
20 Тур
07.05.2005
Рось                 - Пальмира             3:0
Крымтеплица          - Звезда               4:2
Олком                - ФК Севастополь       1:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Олимпия ФК АЭС       1:0
Кристалл             - Титан                3:1
ПФК Александрия      - Горняк               1:0
Реал                 - Днестр               2:1
21 Тур
12.05.2005
Днестр               - Рось                 5:0
Горняк               - Реал                 0:0
Титан                - ПФК Александрия      2:1
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Кристалл             0:1
ФК Севастополь       - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 1:0
Звезда               - Олком                4:1
Пальмира             - Крымтеплица          1:2
22 Тур
22.05.2005
Рось                 - Крымтеплица          1:4
Олком                - Пальмира             1:2
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Звезда               1:0
Кристалл             - ФК Севастополь       1:0
ПФК Александрия      - Олимпия ФК АЭС       4:0
Реал                 - Титан                2:5
Днестр               - Горняк               1:1
23 Тур
27.05.2005
Горняк               - Рось                 4:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Реал                 1:2
ФК Севастополь       - ПФК Александрия      1:3
Звезда               - Кристалл             0:0
Пальмира             - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 0:0
Крымтеплица          - Олком                4:0
28.05.2005
Титан                - Днестр               0:2
24 Тур
05.06.2005
Рось                 - Олком                2:0
Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Крымтеплица          2:3
Кристалл             - Пальмира             0:0
ПФК Александрия      - Звезда               3:1
Реал                 - ФК Севастополь       2:1
Днестр               - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:0
Горняк               - Титан                0:2
25 Тур
10.06.2005
Титан                - Рось                 1:0
Олимпия ФК АЭС       - Горняк               0:2
ФК Севастополь       - Днестр               1:2
Звезда               - Реал                 0:0
Пальмира             - ПФК Александрия      2:0
Крымтеплица          - Кристалл             1:1
Олком                - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 4:0
26 Тур
15.06.2005
ПФК Александрия      - Крымтеплица          1:0
17.06.2005
Днестр               - Звезда               1:0
18.06.2005
Рось                 - Электрометаллург-НЗФ 2:0
Кристалл             - Олком                3:0
Реал                 - Пальмира             1:1
Горняк               - ФК Севастополь       1:0
Титан                - Олимпия ФК АЭС       2:0
Google
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002