Чемпионат Украины\Первая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

Сезон 1993-1994
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1 "Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск)
26
7
5
81-33
59
2 "Эвис" (Николаев)
25
6
7
76-32
56
3 "Полиграфтехника" (Александрия)
22
11
5
62-22
55
4 "Сталь" (Алчевск)
22
7
9
56-40
51
5 "Нефтяник" (Ахтырка)
19
10
9
57-28
48
6 "Днепр" (Черкассы)
19
7
12
56-39
45
7 "Динамо-2" (Киев)
16
8
14
50-37
40
8 "Ворскла" (Полтава)
15
7
16
30-52
37
9 "Металлург" (Никополь)
15
6
17
44-56
36
10 "Химик" (Житомир)
14
8
16
39-47
36
11 "Норд-АМ-Подолье" (Хмельницкий)
13
9
16
45-47
35
12 "Химик" (Северодонецк)
12
9
17
37-46
33
13 СК Одесса
12
9
17
43-54
33
14 "Закарпатье" (Ужгород)
12
8
18
33-53
32
15 "Карпаты" (Мукачево)
12
7
19
41-57
31
16 "Скала" (Стрый)
11
7
20
36-48
29
17 "Кристалл" (Чортков)
10
9
19
29-41
29
18 ФК СБТС (Сумы)
11
5
22
39-58
27
19 "Артания" (Очаков)
9
6
23
29-69
24
20 "Десна" (Чернигов)
7
10
21
29-53
24
Команда "Карпаты" (Мукачево) в первом круге называлась "Приборист".
1 Тур
15.08.1993
Динамо-2 - Прикарпатье 1:1
Днепр - Скала 1:0
Химик Сд - СК Одесса 4:1
Сталь - Артания 1:0
Нефтяник - Эвис 1:2
ФК СБТС - Металлург 0:0
Норд-АМ Подолье - Химик Жт 2:0
Кристалл - Десна 2:1 Ворскла - Полиграфтехника 0:0 2 Тур 19.08.1993 Закарпатье - Приборист 0:0 Динамо-2 - Скала 2:1 Днепр - Прикарпатье 3:3 Химик Сд - Артания 3:0 Сталь - СК Одесса 1:0 Нефтяник - Металлург 3:2 ФК СБТС - Эвис 4:4 Норд-АМ Подолье - Десна 3:0 Кристалл - Химик Жт 0:0 3 Тур 25.08.1993 Химик Жт - Полиграфтехника 1:1 Закарпатье - Динамо-2 1:0 Приборист - Днепр 1:3 Прикарпатье - Химик Сд 4:1 Скала - Сталь 0:1 СК Одесса - Нефтяник 2:0 Артания - ФК СБТС 2:1 Эвис - Норд-АМ Подолье 2:0 Металлург - Кристалл 2:1 Десна - Ворскла 0:1 4 Тур 29.08.1993 Приборист - Динамо-2 1:0 Закарпатье - Днепр 2:0 Скала - Химик Сд 4:2 Прикарпатье - Сталь 7:1 Артания - Нефтяник 0:0 СК Одесса - ФК СБТС 1:0 Металлург - Норд-АМ Подолье 2:1 Эвис - Кристалл 1:0 Химик Жт - Ворскла 1:0 Десна - Полиграфтехника 2:0 5 Тур 04.09.1993 Химик Сд - Закарпатье 1:0 Сталь - Приборист 4:1 Нефтяник - Прикарпатье 2:2 ФК СБТС - Скала 3:0 Норд-АМ Подолье - СК Одесса 2:0 Кристалл - Артания 1:1 Ворскла - Металлург 3:1 Полиграфтехника - Эвис 1:1 Химик Жт - Десна 2:1 6 Тур 07.09.1993 Динамо-2 - Днепр 0:2 Химик Сд - Приборист 2:0 Сталь - Закарпатье 3:0 Нефтяник - Скала 2:0 ФК СБТС - Прикарпатье 2:3 Норд-АМ Подолье - Артания 5:2 Кристалл - СК Одесса 0:0 Ворскла - Эвис 1:0 Полиграфтехника - Металлург 4:0 7 Тур 14.09.1993 Динамо-2 - Химик Сд 2:0 Днепр - Сталь 0:1 Закарпатье - Нефтяник 1:0 Приборист - ФК СБТС 3:0 Прикарпатье - Норд-АМ Подолье 1:2 Скала - Кристалл 1:0 Артания - Ворскла 0:0 Эвис - Химик Жт 7:1 Металлург - Десна 3:1 СК Одесса - Полиграфтехника 1:1 8 Тур 17.09.1993 Днепр - Химик Сд 3:1 Динамо-2 - Сталь 2:3 Приборист - Нефтяник 1:1 Закарпатье - ФК СБТС 4:3 Скала - Норд-АМ Подолье 0:0 Прикарпатье - Кристалл 1:0 СК Одесса - Ворскла 6:0 Эвис - Десна 6:0 Металлург - Химик Жт 1:0 Артания - Полиграфтехника 0:2 9 Тур 24.09.1993 Нефтяник - Динамо-2 2:0 ФК СБТС - Днепр 0:2 Норд-АМ Подолье - Закарпатье 1:1 Кристалл - Приборист 1:0 Химик Жт - СК Одесса 2:0 Десна - Артания 3:0 Эвис - Металлург 3:0 Ворскла - Скала 1:1 Полиграфтехника - Прикарпатье 1:0 10 Тур 27.09.1993 Нефтяник - Днепр 0:0 ФК СБТС - Динамо-2 1:0 Норд-АМ Подолье - Приборист 2:0 Кристалл - Закарпатье 1:1 Десна - СК Одесса 1:1 Химик Жт - Артания 1:1 Химик Сд - Сталь 1:1 Полиграфтехника - Скала 3:0 Ворскла - Прикарпатье 1:0 11 Тур 04.10.1993 Химик Сд - Нефтяник 1:1 Сталь - ФК СБТС 2:0 Динамо-2 - Норд-АМ Подолье 1:1 Днепр - Кристалл 2:0 СК Одесса - Эвис 1:1 Артания - Металлург 1:2 Прикарпатье - Химик Жт 2:1 Скала - Десна 1:0 Приборист - Ворскла 1:0 Закарпатье - Полиграфтехника 1:1 12 Тур 07.10.1993 Сталь - Нефтяник 0:2 Химик Сд - ФК СБТС 2:1 Днепр - Норд-АМ Подолье 3:0 Динамо-2 - Кристалл 1:1 Артания - Эвис 1:0 СК Одесса - Металлург 0:0 Скала - Химик Жт 1:0 Прикарпатье - Десна 2:1 Закарпатье - Ворскла 1:0 Приборист - Полиграфтехника 0:1 13 Тур 12.10.1993 Артания - СК Одесса 1:0 Норд-АМ Подолье - Химик Сд 2:0 Кристалл - Сталь 2:2 Эвис - Прикарпатье 1:0 Металлург - Скала 2:1 Химик Жт - Закарпатье 1:0 Десна - Приборист 0:0 Полиграфтехника - Динамо-2 1:0 Ворскла - Днепр 0:2 14 Тур 12.10.1993 ФК СБТС - Нефтяник 0:1 15.10.1993 Металлург - Прикарпатье 1:3 Эвис - Скала 2:1 Десна - Закарпатье 1:0 Химик Жт - Приборист 2:0 Ворскла - Динамо-2 1:0 Полиграфтехника - Днепр 2:1 Кристалл - Химик Сд 1:0 Норд-АМ Подолье - Сталь 2:0 15 Тур 25.10.1993 Нефтяник - Норд-АМ Подолье 1:0 ФК СБТС - Кристалл 1:0 Прикарпатье - СК Одесса 1:0 Скала - Артания 2:0 Закарпатье - Эвис 2:1 Приборист - Металлург 1:1 Динамо-2 - Химик Жт 0:1 Днепр - Десна 2:0 Сталь - Ворскла 3:1 Химик Сд - Полиграфтехника 0:1 16 Тур 28.10.1993 ФК СБТС - Норд-АМ Подолье 1:0 Нефтяник - Кристалл 3:0 Скала - СК Одесса 6:1 Прикарпатье - Артания 1:0 Приборист - Эвис 1:0 Закарпатье - Металлург 1:0 Днепр - Химик Жт 2:1 Динамо-2 - Десна 2:0 Химик Сд - Ворскла 0:0 Сталь - Полиграфтехника 1:0 17 Тур 03.11.1993 Металлург - Днепр 1:2 09.11.1993 Скала - Прикарпатье 2:4 СК Одесса - Закарпатье 1:1 Артания - Приборист 3:1 Эвис - Динамо-2 2:2 Химик Жт - Химик Сд 3:0 Десна - Сталь 1:1 Ворскла - ФК СБТС 2:0 Полиграфтехника - Нефтяник 1:0 18 Тур 12.11.1993 Кристалл - Норд-АМ Подолье 2:0 Артания - Закарпатье 1:0 СК Одесса - Приборист 0:0 Металлург - Динамо-2 1:3 Эвис - Днепр 1:0 Десна - Химик Сд 1:1 Химик Жт - Сталь 2:0 Полиграфтехника - ФК СБТС 1:0 Ворскла - Нефтяник 1:0 19 Тур 18.11.1993 Закарпатье - Прикарпатье 0:1 Приборист - Скала 1:1 Динамо-2 - СК Одесса 4:2 Днепр - Артания 1:0 Химик Сд - Эвис 0:1 Нефтяник - Химик Жт 2:0 ФК СБТС - Десна 2:1 Норд-АМ Подолье - Полиграфтехника 0:0 Кристалл - Ворскла 1:0 24.11.1993 Сталь - Металлург 3:0 20 Тур 21.11.1993 Закарпатье - Скала 1:0 Приборист - Прикарпатье 1:2 Динамо-2 - Артания 4:1 Днепр - СК Одесса 3:1 Химик Сд - Металлург 1:0 Сталь - Эвис 2:2 Нефтяник - Десна 3:0 ФК СБТС - Химик Жт 0:0 Норд-АМ Подолье - Ворскла 3:0 Кристалл - Полиграфтехника 1:1 21 Тур 27.03.1994 Скала - Закарпатье 1:0 Прикарпатье - Карпаты 2:0 Артания - Динамо-2 0:1 СК Одесса - Днепр 2:0 Металлург - Химик Сд 0:0 Эвис - Сталь 4:1 Десна - Нефтяник 0:0 Химик Жт - ФК СБТС 1:0 Ворскла - Норд-АМ Подолье 2:1 Полиграфтехника - Кристалл 1:0 22 Тур 30.03.1994 Прикарпатье - Закарпатье 3:1 Скала - Карпаты 3:2 СК Одесса - Динамо-2 1:0 Артания - Днепр 2:3 Эвис - Химик Сд 1:0 Металлург - Сталь 2:0 Химик Жт - Нефтяник 2:2 Десна - ФК СБТС 0:0 Полиграфтехника - Норд-АМ Подолье 3:2 Ворскла - Кристалл 1:0 23 Тур 07.04.1994 Норд-АМ Подолье - Кристалл 1:0 Закарпатье - Артания 3:0 Карпаты - СК Одесса 3:1 Динамо-2 - Металлург 1:1 Днепр - Эвис 0:1 Химик Сд - Десна 2:0 Сталь - Химик Жт 3:1 ФК СБТС - Полиграфтехника 1:0 Нефтяник - Ворскла 3:0 24 Тур 10.04.1994 Прикарпатье - Скала 2:0 Закарпатье - СК Одесса 1:4 Карпаты - Артания 3:2 Динамо-2 - Эвис 3:1 Днепр - Металлург 0:2 Химик Сд - Химик Жт 0:0 Сталь - Десна 1:0 ФК СБТС - Ворскла 2:1 Нефтяник - Полиграфтехника 1:0 25 Тур 17.04.1994 Норд-АМ Подолье - ФК СБТС 1:0 Кристалл - Нефтяник 1:0 СК Одесса - Скала 1:0 Артания - Прикарпатье 0:4 Эвис - Карпаты 2:0 Металлург - Закарпатье 3:0 Химик Жт - Днепр 3:0 Десна - Динамо-2 0:1 Ворскла - Химик Сд 1:0 Полиграфтехника - Сталь 1:0 26 Тур 20.04.1994 Норд-АМ Подолье - Нефтяник 1:1 Кристалл - ФК СБТС 2:0 СК Одесса - Прикарпатье 0:3 Артания - Скала 2:1 Эвис - Закарпатье 4:0 Металлург - Карпаты 0:0 Десна - Днепр 1:1 Ворскла - Сталь 0:1 Полиграфтехника - Химик Сд 3:0 26.05.1994 Химик Жт - Динамо-2 0:4 27 Тур 26.04.1994 Нефтяник - ФК СБТС 3:1 Прикарпатье - Металлург 4:0 Скала - Эвис 0:1 Закарпатье - Десна 1:1 Карпаты - Химик Жт 3:1 Динамо-2 - Ворскла 3:0 Днепр - Полиграфтехника 1:1 Химик Сд - Кристалл 1:0 Сталь - Норд-АМ Подолье 0:0 28 Тур 29.04.1994 СК Одесса - Артания 1:0 Химик Сд - Норд-АМ Подолье 3:0 Сталь - Кристалл 3:0 Прикарпатье - Эвис 2:0 Скала - Металлург 1:2 Закарпатье - Химик Жт 2:0 Карпаты - Десна 3:2 Динамо-2 - Полиграфтехника 1:1 Днепр - Ворскла 7:0 29 Тур 08.05.1994 Нефтяник - Сталь 0:0 ФК СБТС - Химик Сд 0:2 Норд-АМ Подолье - Днепр 2:0 Эвис - Артания 3:0 Металлург - СК Одесса 2:1 Химик Жт - Скала 3:0 Десна - Прикарпатье 0:1 Ворскла - Закарпатье 0:0 Полиграфтехника - Карпаты 2:0 12.06.1994 Кристалл - Динамо-2 2:0 30 Тур 11.05.1994 Нефтяник - Химик Сд 5:0 ФК СБТС - Сталь 0:2 Кристалл - Днепр 0:1 Эвис - СК Одесса 2:0 Металлург - Артания 3:0 Химик Жт - Прикарпатье 0:1 Десна - Скала 2:0 Ворскла - Карпаты 2:1 Полиграфтехника - Закарпатье 2:0 14.05.1994 Норд-АМ Подолье - Динамо-2 0:1 31 Тур 19.05.1994 Днепр - Нефтяник 2:0 Динамо-2 - ФК СБТС 1:0 Карпаты - Норд-АМ Подолье 3:0 Закарпатье - Кристалл -:+ СК Одесса - Десна 3:1 Артания - Химик Жт 0:0 Сталь - Химик Сд 1:0 Скала - Полиграфтехника 1:1 Прикарпатье - Ворскла 4:1 32 Тур 22.05.1994 Динамо-2 - Нефтяник 0:1 Днепр - ФК СБТС 0:0 Закарпатье - Норд-АМ Подолье 4:2 Карпаты - Кристалл 1:0 СК Одесса - Химик Жт 1:0 Артания - Десна 1:0 Металлург - Эвис 1:0 Скала - Ворскла 0:1 Прикарпатье - Полиграфтехника 1:1 33 Тур 30.05.1994 Химик Сд - Днепр 2:0 Сталь - Динамо-2 2:1 Нефтяник - Карпаты 3:0 ФК СБТС - Закарпатье 5:0 Норд-АМ Подолье - Скала 0:0 Кристалл - Прикарпатье 2:2 Ворскла - СК Одесса 0:0 Полиграфтехника - Артания 5:0 Десна - Эвис 2:2 Химик Жт - Металлург 2:0 34 Тур 02.06.1994 Химик Сд - Динамо-2 1:1 Сталь - Днепр 3:0 Нефтяник - Закарпатье 2:0 ФК СБТС - Карпаты 3:2 Норд-АМ Подолье - Прикарпатье 1:1 Кристалл - Скала 1:2 Ворскла - Артания 2:0 Полиграфтехника - СК Одесса 4:0 Химик Жт - Эвис 1:2 Десна - Металлург 1:0 35 Тур 09.06.1994 Днепр - Динамо-2 2:2 Карпаты - Химик Сд 2:1 Закарпатье - Сталь 2:2 Скала - Нефтяник 0:0 Прикарпатье - ФК СБТС 3:2 Артания - Норд-АМ Подолье 3:2 СК Одесса - Кристалл 2:3 Эвис - Ворскла 3:0 Металлург - Полиграфтехника 1:3 36 Тур 12.06.1994 Закарпатье - Химик Сд 1:0 Карпаты - Сталь 1:2 Прикарпатье - Нефтяник 3:0 Скала - ФК СБТС 3:0 СК Одесса - Норд-АМ Подолье 1:1 Артания - Кристалл 2:1 Металлург - Ворскла 1:2 Эвис - Полиграфтехника 1:0 Десна - Химик Жт 1:0 37 Тур 20.06.1994 Динамо-2 - Карпаты 2:0 Днепр - Закарпатье 1:0 Химик Сд - Скала 3:1 Сталь - Прикарпатье 3:1 Нефтяник - Артания 5:1 ФК СБТС - СК Одесса 3:2 Норд-АМ Подолье - Металлург 3:0 Кристалл - Эвис 2:3 Ворскла - Химик Жт 2:2 Полиграфтехника - Десна 3:1 38 Тур 23.06.1994 Полиграфтехника - Химик Жт 5:0 Ворскла - Десна 1:0 Динамо-2 - Закарпатье 3:0 Днепр - Карпаты 5:0 Химик Сд - Прикарпатье 0:0 Сталь - Скала 0:1 Нефтяник - СК Одесса 2:0 ФК СБТС - Артания 1:0 Норд-АМ Подолье - Эвис 1:4 Кристалл - Металлург 0:1 39 Тур 30.06.1994 Карпаты - Закарпатье 4:1 Скала - Динамо-2 0:1 Прикарпатье - Днепр 4:1 Артания - Химик Сд 1:1 СК Одесса - Сталь 2:0 Металлург - Нефтяник 2:4 Эвис - ФК СБТС 3:0 Десна - Норд-АМ Подолье 3:1 Химик Жт - Кристалл 2:1 40 Тур 30.06.1994 Полиграфтехника - Ворскла 4:2 03.07.1994 Прикарпатье - Динамо-2 2:0 Скала - Днепр 0:0 СК Одесса - Химик Сд 3:1 Артания - Сталь 1:2 Эвис - Нефтяник 2:1 Металлург - ФК СБТС 4:2 Химик Жт - Норд-АМ Подолье 2:0 Десна - Кристалл 0:0
Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002