Чемпионат Украины\Первая Лига

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
 
Сезон 2019-2020

 

М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Рух" (Винники)
12
3
4
30-13
39
2
"Волынь" (Луцк)
11
5
3
37-24
38
3
"Мынай" (Мынай, Закорпацкая обл.)
11
4
4
33-21
37
4
"Ингулец" (Петрово)
11
4
4
31-14
37
5
"Оболонь-Бровар" (Киев)
11
4
4
28-21
37
6
"Агробизнес" (Волочиск)
12
1
6
33-19
37
7
"Металлист 1925" (Харьков)
10
5
4
27-19
35
8
"Авангард" (Краматорск)
10
3
6
25-20
33
9
"Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни)
8
3
8
24-28
27
10
"Черноморец" (Одесса)
6
4
9
21-28
22
11
"Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск)
6
2
11
28-30
20
12
"Николаев" (Николаев)
4
6
9
24-31
18
13
"Кремень" (Кременчуг)
4
4
11
27-39
16
14
"Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.)
3
5
11
14-30
14
15
"Металлург" (Запорожье)
3
2
14
16-34
11
16
"Черкащина" (Черкассы)
1
3
15
16-43
6

 

1 Тур
27.07.2019
Балканы - Рух 0:1
Черкащина - Черноморец 1:3
Авангард - Волынь 3:2
Агробизнес - Кремень 2:2
Оболонь-Бровар - Металлург 3:3
Горняк-Спорт - Николаев 1:3
Мынай - Прикарпатье 0:3
Металлист 1925 - Ингулец 1:0
2 Тур
02.08.2019
Прикарпатье - Авангард 3:0* 03.08.2019 Балканы - Металлист 1925 0:0 Кремень - Металлург 1:0
Николаев - Мынай 1:1
Черноморец - Горняк-Спорт 3:1 Ингулец - Агробизнес 2:0
Оболонь-Бровар - Черкащина 2:2 04.08.2019 Рух - Волынь 1:1 3 Тур
10.08.2019
Горняк-Спорт - Оболонь-Бровар 0:1
Мынай - Черноморец 1:0
Авангард - Николаев 3:1
Металлист 1925 - Рух 1:1
Агробизнес - Балканы 3:0
Металлург - Ингулец 0:2 Черкащина - Кремень 2:2 Волынь - Прикарпатье 3:2 4 Тур
16.08.2019 Кремень - Горняк-Спорт 1:2
Металлист 1925 - Агробизнес 0:1 17.08.2019 Балканы - Металлург 4:0 Николаев - Волынь 3:2
Оболонь-Бровар - Мынай 4:3
Черноморец - Авангард 0:1
Ингулец - Черкащина 1:0 Рух - Прикарпатье 2:1 5 Тур
22.08.2019 Черкащина - Балканы 3:0 23.08.2019
Горняк-Спорт - Ингулец 1:1
Агробизнес - Рух 1:0
Мынай - Кремень 3:1
Металлург - Металлист 1925 1:4
Прикарпатье - Николаев 1:1 24.08.2019 Авангард - Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 Волынь - Черноморец 3:2 6 Тур
30.08.2019
Черноморец - Прикарпатье 3:2 31.08.2019
Балканы - Горняк-Спорт 0:0
Кремень - Авангард 1:1
Рух - Николаев 4:1
Агробизнес - Металлург 2:0 Оболонь-Бровар - Волынь 0:0 Ингулец - Мынай 1:1 Металлист 1925 - Черкащина 3:0 7 Тур
04.09.2019
Горняк-Спорт - Металлист 1925 1:2
Черкащина - Агробизнес 1:2
Мынай - Балканы 2:1
Авангард - Ингулец 2:1
Металлург - Рух 0:1 Прикарпатье - Оболонь-Бровар 0:2 Волынь - Кремень 3:0 Николаев - Черноморец 0:0 8 Тур
08.09.2019
Балканы - Авангард 0:2
Черкащина - Металлург 0:3
Агробизнес - Горняк-Спорт 4:0
Кремень - Прикарпатье 3:4
Ингулец - Волынь 0:0 Рух - Черноморец 2:0 09.09.2019 Металлист 1925 - Мынай 2:3 Оболонь-Бровар - Николаев 2:0 9 Тур
14.09.2019
Черкащина - Рух 1:6
Горняк-Спорт - Металлург 1:0
Мынай - Агробизнес 2:1
Авангард - Металлист 1925 0:1
Прикарпатье - Ингулец 0:1 Николаев - Кремень 6:2 Черноморец - Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 15.09.2019 Волынь - Балканы 2:2 10 Тур
20.09.2019
Агробизнес - Авангард 2:1
Металлург - Мынай 0:2 21.09.2019
Черкащина - Горняк-Спорт 1:2
Кремень - Черноморец 2:4
Балканы - Прикарпатье 2:0 Рух - Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Металлист 1925 - Волынь 2:0 22.09.2019 Ингулец - Николаев 3:2 11 Тур
27.09.2019
Прикарпатье - Металлист 1925 2:3 28.09.2019
Авангард - Металлург 1:0 29.09.2019
Мынай - Черкащина 3:1
Николаев - Балканы 1:2
Оболонь-Бровар - Кремень 1:0 Черноморец - Ингулец 0:3 Волынь - Агробизнес 2:1 20.11.2019 Горняк-Спорт - Рух 2:1 12 Тур
05.10.2019
Агробизнес - Прикарпатье 1:2
Черкащина - Авангард 1:2
Горняк-Спорт - Мынай 1:0 Металлург - Волынь 1:3 Металлист 1925 - Николаев 0:0 06.10.2019 Ингулец - Оболонь-Бровар 2:0 Рух - Кремень 1:0 30.10.2019
Балканы - Черноморец 1:1 13 Тур
11.10.2019 Кремень - Ингулец 0:3
Прикарпатье - Металлург 2:1 12.10.2019
Мынай - Рух 1:1
Авангард - Горняк-Спорт 1:1
Николаев - Агробизнес 0:2 Черноморец - Металлист 1925 0:0
Волынь - Черкащина 3:0 13.10.2019 Оболонь-Бровар - Балканы 3:0 14 Тур
19.10.2019 Агробизнес - Черноморец 2:0
Балканы - Кремень 1:1
Черкащина - Прикарпатье 0:0
Горняк-Спорт - Волынь 2:4 Мынай - Авангард 2:0 Металлист 1925 - Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 20.10.2019 Металлург - Николаев 1:1 Рух - Ингулец 1:0 15 Тур
26.10.2019 Ингулец - Балканы 4:0
Авангард - Рух 0:1
Прикарпатье - Горняк-Спорт 4:1
Николаев - Черкащина 3:0
Кремень - Металлист 1925 2:4 Черноморец - Металлург 1:0
Волынь - Мынай 1:0 27.10.2019 Оболонь-Бровар - Агробизнес 2:1 16 Тур
02.11.2019
Кремень - Агробизнес 4:0
Волынь - Авангард 2:1 03.11.2019
Николаев - Горняк-Спорт 0:3
Прикарпатье - Мынай 1:2 Ингулец - Металлист 1925 1:1 Металлург - Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Рух - Балканы 3:0
Черноморец - Черкащина 2:1 17 Тур
08.11.2019
Металлист 1925 - Балканы 1:0
Металлург - Кремень 2:1 09.11.2019 Агробизнес - Ингулец 2:1 Горняк-Спорт - Черноморец 3:0 Мынай - Николаев 2:0 Авангард - Прикарпатье 2:0 Волынь - Рух 3:2 10.11.2019
Черкащина - Оболонь-Бровар 1:2 18 Тур
15.11.2019
Рух - Металлист 1925 1:0 16.11.2019
Кремень - Черкащина 2:0
Балканы - Агробизнес 0:1
Николаев - Авангард 0:1 Ингулец - Металлург 3:2 Прикарпатье - Волынь 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар - Горняк-Спорт 0:2 Черноморец - Мынай 1:1 19 Тур
23.11.2019 Агробизнес - Металлист 1925 5:0
Черкащина - Ингулец 1:2
Мынай - Оболонь-Бровар 4:1
Авангард - Черноморец 3:1 Металлург - Балканы 2:1 Волынь - Николаев 1:1 24.11.2019 Горняк-Спорт - Кремень 0:2 Прикарпатье - Рух 0:1 20 Тур
22.03.2020
Балканы - Черкащина
Металлист 1925 - Металлург
Николаев - Прикарпатье Черноморец - Волынь Оболонь-Бровар - Авангард Кремень - Мынай Ингулец - Горняк-Спорт
Рух - Агробизнес 21 Тур
28.03.2020
Металлург - Агробизнес
Черкащина - Металлист 1925 Горняк-Спорт - Балканы Мынай - Ингулец Авангард - Кремень Волынь - Оболонь-Бровар Прикарпатье - Черноморец
Николаев - Рух 22 Тур
04.04.2020 Балканы - Мынай Металлист 1925 - Горняк-Спорт
Агробизнес - Черкащина
Черноморец - Николаев Оболонь-Бровар - Прикарпатье Кремень - Волынь Ингулец - Авангард Рух - Металлург 23 Тур
12.04.2020 Металлург - Черкащина Горняк-Спорт - Агробизнес
Мынай - Металлист 1925
Авангард - Балканы Волынь - Ингулец Прикарпатье - Кремень Николаев - Оболонь-Бровар Черноморец - Рух 24 Тур
17.04.2020 Балканы - Волынь
Металлист 1925 - Авангард
Агробизнес - Мынай Металлург - Горняк-Спорт Оболонь-Бровар - Черноморец Кремень - Николаев Ингулец - Прикарпатье Рух - Черкащина 25 Тур
25.04.2020 Горняк-Спорт - Черкащина Мынай - Металлург Авангард - Агробизнес Волынь - Металлист 1925 Прикарпатье - Балканы
Николаев - Ингулец Черноморец - Кремень
Оболонь-Бровар - Рух 26 Тур
02.05.2020 Балканы - Николаев Металлист 1925 - Прикарпатье
Агробизнес - Волынь
Металлург - Авангард Черкащина - Мынай Кремень - Оболонь-Бровар Ингулец - Черноморец Рух - Горняк-Спорт 27 Тур
06.05.2020 Мынай - Горняк-Спорт Авангард - Черкащина
Волынь - Металлург
Прикарпатье - Агробизнес Николаев - Металлист 1925 Черноморец - Балканы Оболонь-Бровар - Ингулец Кремень - Рух 28 Тур
10.05.2020 Балканы - Оболонь-Бровар Металлист 1925 - Черноморец
Агробизнес - Николаев
Металлург - Прикарпатье Черкащина - Волынь Горняк-Спорт - Авангард Ингулец - Кремень Рух - Мынай 29 Тур
16.05.2020 Авангард - Мынай
Волынь - Горняк-Спорт
Прикарпатье - Черкащина Николаев - Металлург Черноморец - Агробизнес Оболонь-Бровар - Металлист 1925 Кремень - Балканы Ингулец - Рух 30 Тур
23.05.2020 Балканы - Ингулец
Металлист 1925 - Кремень
Агробизнес - Оболонь-Бровар Металлург - Черноморец Черкащина - Николаев Горняк-Спорт - Прикарпатье Мынай - Волынь Рух - Авангард

* технический результат.

Google
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002