Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

1992-1993

1/64 финала
26.07.1992

Подолье (Карнасовка) - Нива (Винница) 1:3
01.08.1992
Полиграфтехника-2 (Александрия) - Днепр (Черкассы) 1:0
Титан (Армянск) - Чайка (Севастополь) 1:2 (доп. вр.)
Интурист (Ялта) - Темп (Шепетовка) 0:1
Локомотив (Ровно) - Подолье (Хмельницкий) 1:0 (доп. вр.)
Динамо-3 (Киев) - Десна (Чернигов) 2:0
Птичник (Велыки Гаи) - Галычина (Дрогобыч) 1:0
Газовик (Комарно) - Скала (Стрый) 0:0 (4:2 п.)
Хутровик (Тисменица) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1:1 (1:3 п.)
Лада (Черновцы) - Днестр (Залещеки) 1:0
Сокол-Лорта (Львов) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2:0
Металлист (Иршава) - Приборист (Мукачево) 3:0
Керамик (Барановка) - Кристалл (Чортков) 2:1
Бумажник (Понинка) - Полесье (Житомир) 0:4
Здвиж (Бородянка) - ВС-Орияна (Киев) 3:1
Горняк (Павлоград) - Звезда (Кировоград) 0:3
Явор (Краснополье) - Автомобилист (Сумы) 2:0
Химик (Северодонецк) - Сталь (Алчевск) 1:0
Динамо (Луганск) - Вагоностроитель (Стаханов) 4:2 (доп. вр.)
Авангард (Лозовая) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 0:1
Спартак (Ахтырка) - Ворскла (Полтава) 0:1
Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 1:1 ( 2:4 п.)
Орбита (Запорожье) - Рось (Белая Церковь) 1:2
Уголек (Белоозерное) - Шахтер (Павлоград) 2:3
Таврия (Новотроицк) - Металлург (Никополь) 0:1 (доп. вр.)
Бажановец (Макеевка) - Шахтер-2 (Донецк) 2:3
Дружба (Осипенко) - Азовец (Мариуполь) 2:0
Олимпия (Южноукраинск) - СК Одесса 3:4 (доп. вр.)
Черноморец-2 (Одесса) - Артания (Очаков) 1:4
Благо (Благоево) - Эвис (Николаев) 1:2 (доп. вр.)
Мелиоратор (Каховка) - Кристалл (Херсон) 2:0
04.08.1992

Ротор (Черкассы) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 2:3


1/32 финала
07.08.1992
Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Полиграфтехника-2 (Александрия) 4:0
Чайка (Севастополь) - Темп (Шепетовка) 0:2
Птичник (Велыки Гаи) - Газовик (Комарно) 1:4
Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Лада (Черновцы) 5:1
Сокол-Лорта (Львов) - Металлист (Иршава) 4:1
Нива (Винница) - Керамик (Барановка) 3:0 (доп. вр.)
Химик (Житомир) - Здвиж (Бородянка) 2:0
Звезда (Кировоград) - Явор (Краснополье) 0:0 ( 10:11 п.)
Химик (Северодонецк) - Динамо (Луганск) 4:3 (доп. вр.)
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Ворскла (Полтава) 3:2
Динамо-2 (Киев) - Рось (Белая Церковь) 3:2 (доп. вр.)
Шахтер (Павлоград) - Металлург (Никополь) 3:1
Шахтер-2 (Донецк) - Дружба (Осипенко) 5:0
СК Одесса - Артания (Очаков) 3:0
Эвис (Николаев) - Мелиоратор (Каховка) 2:0
15.08.1992

Локомотив (Ровно) - Динамо-3 (Киев) 1:0

1/16 финала
01.09.1992 - 11.11.1992
Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Металлист (Харьков) 1:2
Металлист (Харьков) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 5:0

Темп (Шепетовка) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:1
Буковина (Черновцы) - Темп (Шепетовка) 4:3

Локомотив (Ровно) - Нива (Тернополь) 0:0
Нива (Тернополь) - Локомотив (Ровно) 2:1

Газовик (Комарно) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:3
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Газовик (Комарно) +:-

Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) +:-

Сокол-Лорта (Львов) - Динамо (Киев) 0:7
Динамо (Киев) - Сокол-Лорта (Львов) 3:0

Нива (Винница) - Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 2:1
Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) - Нива (Винница) 2:0

Химик (Житомир) - Волынь (Луцк) 1:1
Волынь (Луцк) - Химик (Житомир) 3:1

Явор (Краснополье) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 0:3
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Явор (Краснополье) 2:1

Химик (Северодонецк) - Шахтер (Донецк) 4:3
Шахтер (Донецк) - Химик (Северодонецк) 1:1

Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:0
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 2:0

Динамо-2 (Киев) - Верес (Ровно) 2:2
Верес (Ровно) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 1:1

Шахтер (Павлоград) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1
Таврия (Симферополь) - Шахтер (Павлоград) 3:0

Шахтер-2 (Донецк) - Металлург (Запорожье) 0:0
Металлург (Запорожье) - Шахтер-2 (Донецк) 5:2

СК Одесса - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:1
Черноморец (Одесса) - СК Одесса 2:3

Эвис (Николаев) - Карпаты (Львов) 1:0
Карпаты (Львов) - Эвис (Николаев) 3:0

1/8 финала
25.11.1992 - 29.11.1992
Металлист (Харьков) - Темп (Шепетовка) 1:0
Темп (Шепетовка) - Металлист (Харьков) 0:0

Нива (Тернополь) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Нива (Тернополь) 2:0

Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Динамо (Киев) 0:2
Динамо (Киев) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4:1

Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) - Волынь (Луцк) 3:0
Волынь (Луцк) - Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 5:0

Кремень (Кременчуг) - Химик (Северодонецк) 2:1
Химик (Северодонецк) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:0

Торпедо (Запорожье) - Верес (Ровно) 3:1
Верес (Ровно) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 2:1

Таврия (Симферополь) - Металлург (Запорожье) 1:1
Металлург (Запорожье) - Таврия (Симферополь) 3:0

СК Одесса - Карпаты (Львов) 0:0
Карпаты (Львов) - СК Одесса 3:2

1/4 финала
24.03.1993 - 10.04.1993
Металлист (Харьков) - Нива (Тернополь) 1:0
Нива (Тернополь) - Металлист (Харьков) 2:1

Динамо (Киев) - Волынь (Луцк) 5:1
Волынь (Луцк) - Динамо (Киев) 2:2

Химик (Северодонецк) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 0:0
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Химик (Северодонецк) 1:0

Металлург (Запорожье) - Карпаты (Львов) 0:1
Карпаты (Львов) - Металлург (Запорожье) 2:1

1/2 финала
20.04.1993 - 11.05.1993
Металлист (Харьков) - Динамо (Киев) 1:1
Динамо (Киев) - Металлист (Харьков) 3:0

Торпедо (Запорожье) - Карпаты (Львов) 0:1
Карпаты (Львов) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 2:1

Финал
30.05.1993
Динамо (Киев) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002