Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

2002-2003

1/32 финала
Сталь (Днепродзержинск) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:2
Энергетик (Бурштин) - Динамо (Киев) 0:1
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 (Ковель) - Металлург (Донецк) 1:3
Кристалл (Херсон) - Металлург (Запорожье) 0:1
Авангард (Ровеньки) - Металлист (Харьков) 0:3
Заря (Луганск) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:4
Галычина (Дрогобыч) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1
Нива (Тернополь) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:5
Шахтер (Луганск) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:3
Днестр (Овидиополь) - Металлург (Мариуполь) 1:0
Рось (Белая Церковь) - Ворскла (Полтава) 1:2
Уголек (Димитров) - Арсенал (Киев) 0:2
Верес (Ровно) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 0:2
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Волынь (Луцк) 0:3
ФК Севастополь - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:6
ЛУКОР (Калуш) - Оболонь (Киев) 1:4
Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:2
Нефтяник (Долина) - Полесье (Житомир) 1:3
Нафком-Академия (Ирпень) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2:1
Десна (Чернигов) - Сталь (Алчевск) 0:1
Титан (Армянск) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1:4
Газовик-Скала (Стрый) - Звезда (Кировоград) 0:1
Буковина (Черновцы) - СК Николаев 2:3
Динамо (Симферополь) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 0:1
ОЛКОМ (Мелитополь) - ЦСКА (Киев) 1:0
Электрон (Ромны) - ФК Винница 1:0
Явор (Краснополье) - Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) 0:0 (4:3 п.)
Подолье (Хмельницкий) - ФК Красилов 0:0 (4:5 п.)
Горняк-спорт (Комсомольск) - Спартак (Сумы) 0:2
Чернагора (Ивано-Франковск) - Сокол (Золочев) 0:2
Техно-Центр (Рогатин) - Арсенал (Харьков) 1:3
Система-КХП (Черняхов) - Электрометаллург-НЗФ (Никополь) 2:1

1/16 финала
Система-КХП (Черняхов) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:4
Полесье (Житомир) - Динамо (Киев) 0:4
Днестр (Овидиополь) - Металлург (Донецк) 2:3
Сокол (Золочев) - Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0
ФК Красилов - Металлист (Харьков) 1:1 (3:2 п.)
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:3
Арсенал (Харьков) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 (5:3 п.)
Нафком-Академия (Ирпень) - Карпаты (Львов) 1:0
СК Николаев - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:1
ОЛКОМ (Мелитополь) - Ворскла (Полтава) 0:1
Звезда (Кировоград) - Арсенал (Киев) 2:3
Сталь (Алчевск) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 1:1 (4:2 п.)
Борисфен (Борисполь) - Волынь (Луцк) 1:2
Явор (Краснополье) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:0 (7:6 п.)
Спартак (Сумы) - Оболонь (Киев) 0:2
Электрон (Ромны) - Закарпаттье (Ужгород)  4:0
1/8 финала
Шахтер (Донецк) - Электрон (Ромны) 4:0
Динамо (Киев) - Сталь (Алчевск) 2:0
Оболонь (Киев) - Металлург (Донецк) 0:1
Явор (Краснополье) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:3
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Арсенал (Харьков) 1:0
Ворскла (Полтава) - Нафком-Академия (Ирпень) 3:2
Волынь (Луцк) - ФК Красилов 3:0
Арсенал (Киев) - Сокол (Золочев) 4:0

1/4 финала
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Шахтер (Донецк) 2:2
Шахтер (Донецк) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 4:1

Волынь (Луцк) - Металлург (Донецк) 3:0
Металлург (Донецк) - Волынь (Луцк) 2:0

Арсенал (Киев) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Арсенал (Киев) 2:0

Динамо (Киев) - Ворскла (Полтава) 1:0
Ворскла (Полтава) - Динамо (Киев) 0:4

1/2 финала
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:0
Шахтер (Донецк) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:1

Волынь (Луцк) - Динамо (Киев) 0:4
Динамо (Киев) - Волынь (Луцк) 3:1

Финал
Динамо (Киев) - Шахтер (Донецк) 2:1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002