Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

1994-1995

1\128 финала
21.08.1994
Таврия (Новотроицк) - Артания (Очаков) 7:0
Нива (Нечаяное) - Черноморец-2 Одесса) 0:1 (доп. вр.)
Нива-Виктор (Новониколаевка) - Сириус (Желтые Воды) 1:1 (3:2 п.)
Металлург (Кривой Рог) - Оскол (Купянск) 1:0
Авангард (Мерефа) - Металлург (Новомосковск) 1:0
Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1:0
Локомотив (Конотоп) - Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) -:+
Дружба (Бердянск) - Азовец (Мариуполь) 0:0 (3:4 п.)
Гарант (Донецк) - Динамо (Луганск) 2:3
Родина (Первомайское) - Шахтер (Горловка) +:-
Пищевик (Белозерка) - Титан (Армянск) 0:1
Чайка (Охотниково) - Динамо (Саки) 1:2 (доп. вр.)
Сокол (Велыки Гаи) - Газовик (Комарно) 0:3
Лада (Черновцы) - Днестр (Залещики) 2:0
Подшипник (Луцк) - Сокол (Золочев) 7:1
Кристалл (Дубно) - Адвис (Хмельницкий) 2:4
Хутровик (Тисменица) - Авангард (Жидачив) 2:0
Бактянец (Бадалово) - Галычина (Дрогобыч) 0:2
Карпаты (Черновцы) - Фетровик (Хуст) 0:2
Бескид (Надворная) - ФК Лаз (Львов) 1:1 (3:1 п.)
Химик-Нива-2 (Винница) - Трансимпекс (Вишневое) 1:0
Смена-Оболонь (Киев) - Сула (Лубны) 3:0
Колос (Карапыши) - Керамик (Барановка) 1:2
Крок (Житомир) - Энергетик  (Нетишин) 6:0
Первомаец (Первомайское) - Днестровец (Белгород-Днестровский) 1:4
Локомотив (Знаменка) - Вагоностроитель (Кременчуг) 1:0
Локомотив (Смела) - Нива (Мироновка) 0:2
1/64 финала
01.09.1994
Таврия (Новотроицк) - Виктор (Запорожье) 0:1
Черноморец-2 (Одесса) - Металлург (Никополь) 1:0
Нива-Виктор (Новониколаевка) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 1:0
Металлург (Кривой Рог) - Явор (Краснополье) 1:2 (доп. вр.)
Авангард (Мерефа) - Ворскла (Полтава) 0:3
Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) - Металлист (Харьков) 4:2
Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) - Днепр (Черкассы) 3:2
Десна (Чернигов) - ФК СБТС (Сумы) 2:1
Азовец (Мариуполь) - Медита (Шахтерск) 1:2
Шахтер (Павлоград) - Бажановец (Макеевка) 0:3
Авангард (Ровеньки) - Вагоностроитель (Стаханов) 4:1
Торпедо (Мелитополь) - Мелиоратор (Каховка) 1:1 (3:4 п.)
Динамо (Луганск) - Химик (Северодонецк) 3:3 (1:2 п.)
Родина (Первомайское) - Сталь (Алчевск) 0:4
Титан (Армянск) - Металлург (Керч) 6:0
Динамо (Саки) - Чайка (Севастополь) 2:0
Газовик (Комарно) - Карпаты (Мукачево) 3:0
Лада (Черновцы) - Кристалл (Чортков) 0:3
Подшипник (Луцк) - ФК Львов 2:0 (доп. вр.)
Адвис (Хмельницкий) - Химик (Житомир) 0:0 (2:4 п.)
Хутровик (Тисменица) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:1
Галычина (Дрогобыч) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 0:1
Фетровик (Хуст) - Скала (Стрый) 1:0
Бескид (Надворная) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:1
Химик-Нива-2 (Винница) - ЦСКА (Киев) 0:3
Смена-Оболонь (Киев) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 1:3
Керамик (Барановка) - Рось (Белая Церковь) 4:2
Крок (Житомир) - Подолье (Хмельницкий) 0:4
Таврия (Херсон) - СК Одесса 2:6
Днестровец (Белгород-Днестровский) - Эвис (Николаев) 0:4
Локомотив (Знаменка) - Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 0:4
Нива (Мироновка) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 1:2
1/32 финала
05.09.1994
Виктор (Запорожье) - Черноморец-2 (Одесса) 2:0
Нива-Виктор (Новониколаевка) - Явор (Краснополье) 0:0 (2:3 п.)
Ворскла (Полтава) - Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) 1:0
Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) - Десна (Чернигов) 1:0
Медита (Шахтерск) - Бажановец  (Макеевка) 1:1 (5:3 п.)
Авангард (Ровеньки) - Мелиоратор (Каховка) 4:1
Химик (Северодонецк) - Сталь (Алчевск) 0:1
Титан (Армянск) - Динамо (Саки) 1:1 (3:2 п.)
Газовик (Комарно) - Кристалл (Чортков) 2:1
Подшипник (Луцк) - Химик (Житомир) 1:3 (доп. вр.)
Хутровик (Тисменица) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2:1
Фетровик (Хуст) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:1
Керамик (Барановка) - Подолье (Хмельницкий) 2:1 (доп. вр.)
СК Одесса - Эвис (Николаев) 2:0 (доп. вр.)
Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 0:1
17.09.1994
ЦСКА (Киев) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 1:3
1/16 финала
26.09.1994 - 05.11.1994
Виктор (Запорожье) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:4
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Виктор (Запорожье) 7:1

Явор (Краснополье) - Нива (Тернополь) 0:0
Нива (Тернополь) - Явор (Краснополье) 4:0

Ворскла (Полтава) - Волынь (Луцк) 2:0
Волынь (Луцк) - Ворскла (Полтава) 2:1

Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:3
Шахтер (Донецк) - Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) 2:1

Медита (Шахтерск) - Черноморец (Одесса) 2:2
Черноморец (Одесса) - Медита (Шахтерск) 4:0

Авангард (Ровеньки) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 2:2
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Авангард (Ровеньки) 5:0

Сталь (Алчевск) - Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 2:0
Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) - Сталь (Алчевск) 1:1

Титан (Армянск) - Нива (Винница) 2:3
Нива (Винница) - Титан (Армянск) 2:1

Газовик (Комарно) - Динамо (Киев) 0:2
Динамо (Киев) - Газовик (Комарно) 2:0

Химик (Житомир) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 2:0
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Химик (Житомир) 4:1

Хутровик (Тисменица) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1
Таврия (Симферополь) - Хутровик (Тисменица) 3:1
Закарпатье (Ужгород) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:1
Карпаты (Львов) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 3:0

Борисфен (Борисполь) - Верес (Ровно) 1:0
Верес (Ровно) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 3:0

Керамик (Баранова) - Темп (Шепетовка) 1:0
Темп (Шепетовка) - Керамик (Баранова) 2:0

СК Одесса - Металлург (Запорожье) 1:1
Металлург (Запорожье) - СК Одесса 2:1

Динамо-2 (Киев) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 3:1
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 4:1

1/8 финала
22.11.1994 - 01.03.1995
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Нива (Тернополь) 3:0
Нива (Тернополь) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 4:0

Ворскла (Полтава) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:1
Шахтер (Донецк) - Ворскла (Полтава) 8:0

Черноморец (Одесса) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 2:0
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Черноморец (Одесса) 2:1

Сталь (Алчевск) - Нива (Винница) 1:0
Нива (Винница) - Сталь (Алчевск) 2:0

Динамо (Киев) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 2:0
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Динамо (Киев) 1:0

Таврия (Симферополь) - Карпаты (Львов) 3:0
Карпаты (Львов) - Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1

Верес (Ровно) - Темп (Шепетовка) 1:0
Темп (Шепетовка) - Верес (Ровно) 2:0

Металлург (Запорожье) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:3
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0

1/4 финала
10.04.1995 - 17.04.1995
Нива (Тернополь) - Шахтер (Донецк) 1:1
Шахтер (Донецк) - Нива (Тернополь) 2:0

Черноморец (Одесса) - Нива (Винница) 3:0
Нива (Винница) - Черноморец (Одесса) 1:0

Динамо (Киев) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1
Таврия (Симферополь) - Динамо (Киев) 2:1

Темп (Шепетовка) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:2
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Темп (Шепетовка) 1:0
1/2 финала
08.05.1995 - 16.05.1995
Шахтер (Донецк) - Черноморец (Одесса) 1:0
Черноморец (Одесса) - Шахтер (Донецк) 2:1

Таврия (Симферополь) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:1
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0

Финал
28.05.1995
Шахтер (Донецк) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:1, (7:6 пен.)

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002