Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
 

Партнеры:

1997-1998

1/256 финала
14.07.1997
Бумажник (Малин) - Динамо-3 (Киев) 1:2 (доп. вр.) Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - Нефтяник (Долина) 3:1 Югосталь (Енакиево) - Металлург (Комсомольское) 3:1 Газовик (Комарно) - Карпаты-2 (Львов) 3:1 Фортуна (Шаргород) - СКА-Лотто (Одесса) 1:0 Черноморец (Севастополь) - Динамо (Одесса) -:+ Домостроитель (Чернигов) - Днепр-2 (Днепропетровск) 1:1 (7:6 п.) Аверс (Бахмач) - Славянец (Конотоп) 1:0 Кривбасс-2 (Кривой Рог) - Звезда-НИБАС-2 (Кировоград) 1:2 (доп. вр.) Борисфен (Борисполь) - Ригонда (Белая Церковь) 3:0
1/128 финала
18.07.1997
Динамо-3 (Киев) - Оболонь-ПВО (Киев) 3:1 Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) 1:0 (доп. вр.) Югосталь (Енакиево) - Шахтер (Стаханов) 1:0 Нерафа (Славутич) - Карпаты (Мукачево) -:+ Газовик (Комарно) - Галычина (Дрогобыч) 1:0 Кристалл (Херсон) - Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) 3:1 Фортуна (Шаргород) - Локомотив (Смела) 2:1 Покуття (Коломия) - ФК Калуш -:+ Гарай (Жовква) - Нива (Бершадь) 2:1 Динамо (Одесса) - Портовик (Ильичевск) +:- Виктор (Запорожье) - Торпедо (Мелитополь) 1:2 (доп. вр.) Домостроитель (Чернигов) - Ворскла-2 (Полтава) +:- Шахтер-2 (Донецк) - Металлист-2 (Харьков) 3:0 Аверс (Бахмач) - Электрон (Ромны) 1:0 Звезда-НИБАС-2 (Кировоград) - Металлург-2 (Донецк) 3:2 Борисфен (Борисполь) - Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) 0:0 (3:4 п.)
1/64 финала
22.07.1997 -
02.10.1997 Динамо-3 (Киев) - Подолье (Хмельницкий) 4:0 Подолье (Хмельницкий) - Динамо-3 (Киев) 1:3
Десна (Чернигов) - Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) 3:0
Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - Десна (Чернигов) 4:1 (доп. вр.)
Заря (Луганск) - Югосталь (Енакиево) 1:0 
Югосталь (Енакиево) - Заря (Луганск) 1:4
Карпаты (Мукачево) - Верес (Ровно) 2:1
Верес (Ровно) - Карпаты (Мукачево) 3:2
Газовик (Комарно) - Кристалл (Чортков) 0:0
Кристалл (Чортков) - Газовик (Комарно) 1:0
ФК Черкассы - Кристалл (Херсон) 2:4
Кристалл (Херсон) - ФК Черкассы 1:3
Фортуна (Шаргород) - Факел (Варва) +:-
ФК Тисменица - ФК Калуш 0:2
ФК Калуш - ФК Тисменица 0:1
Гарай (Жовква) - Полесье (Житомир) 1:2
Полесье (Житомир) - Гарай (Жовква) 3:2
СК Одесса - Динамо (Одесса) 3:0
Динамо (Одесса) - СК Одесса 3:1
Торпедо (Мелитополь) - Титан (Армянск) 2:2
Титан (Армянск) - Торпедо (Мелитополь) 2:1
ЦСКА-2 (Киев) - Домостроитель (Чернигов) 1:0
Домостроитель (Чернигов) - ЦСКА-2 (Киев) 1:2
Шахтнр-2 (Донецк) - Оскол (Купянск) 1:2
Оскол (Купянск) - Шахтнр-2 (Донецк) 2:1
ФК Петровцы - Аверс (Бахмач) 0:2
Аверс (Бахмач) - ФК Петровцы 0:1
Звезда-НИБАС-2 (Кировоград) - Авангард-Индустрия (Ровеньки) 0:3
Авангард-Индустрия (Ровеньки) - Звезда-НИБАС-2 (Кировоград) 2:1
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) - Металлург (Новомосковск) 0:1
Металлург (Новомосковск) - Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) 1:1
1/32 финала
13.10.1997 -
20.10.1997 Динамо-3 (Киев) - Химик (Северодонецк) 2:1 Химик (Северодонецк) - Динамо-3 (Киев) 1:2
Десна (Чернигов) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 1:0
Динамо-2 (Киев) - Десна (Чернигов) 1:2
Металлист (Харьков) - Заря (Луганск) 2:1
Заря (Луганск) - Металлист (Харьков) 0:0
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Карпаты (Мукачево) 4:0
Карпаты (Мукачево) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1:2
СК Николаев - Кристалл (Чортков) 3:0
Кристалл (Чортков) - СК Николаев 0:1
Кристалл (Херсон) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 1:0
Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Кристалл (Херсон) 3:2
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Фортуна (Шаргород) 1:0
Фортуна (Шаргород) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 2:0
Шахтер (Макеевка) - ФК Калуш 1:1
ФК Калуш - Шахтер (Макеевка) 0:3
Верховина (Ужгород) - Полесье (Житомир) 2:2
Полесье (Житомир) - Верховина (Ужгород) 4:0
СК Одесса - Нива (Винница) 0:2
Нива (Винница) - СК Одесса 1:0
Титан (Армянск) - Буковина (Черновцы) 3:1
Буковина (Черновцы) - Титан (Армянск) 5:1
ЦСКА-2 (Киев) - ФК Львов 0:0
ФК Львов - ЦСКА-2 (Киев) 3:3
Металлург (Никополь) - Оскол (Купянск) 4:2
Оскол (Купянск) - Металлург (Никополь) -:+
Аверс (Бахмач) - Сталь (Алчевск) -:+
Волынь (Луцк) - Авангард-Индустрия (Ровеньки) +:-
Металлург (Новомосковск) - Явор (Краснополье) 1:2
Явор (Краснополье) - Металлург (Новомосковск) +:-
1/16 финала
26.10.1997 - 20.11.1997
Динамо-3 (Киев) - Динамо (Киев) 0:5 Динамо (Киев) - Динамо-3 (Киев) 5:3
Металлург (Мариуполь) - Десна (Чернигов) 5:3
Десна (Чернигов) - Металлург (Мариуполь) 3:2
Металлист (Харьков) - Черноморец (Одесса) 2:2
Черноморец (Одесса) - Металлист (Харьков) 4:0
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 1:1
Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 2:2
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - СК Николаев 2:0
СК Николаев - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3:1 (доп. вр)
Кристалл (Херсон) - Карпаты (Львов) 1:4
Карпаты (Львов) - Кристалл (Херсон) 4:1
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Фортуна (Шаргород) 3:0
Фортуна (Шаргород) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:1
Шахтер (Макеевка) - Ворскла (Полтава) 1:2
Ворскла (Полтава) - Шахтер (Макеевка) 3:1
Полесье (Житомир) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Полесье (Житомир) 2:0
Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Нива (Винница) 2:0
Нива (Винница) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2:0, (4:2 п)
Буковина (Черновцы) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2
Таврия (Симферополь) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:0
ЦСКА-2 (Киев) - ЦСКА (Киев) 2:4
ЦСКА (Киев) - ЦСКА-2 (Киев) 1:2
           
Нива (Тернополь) - Металлург (Никополь) 4:0
Металлург (Никополь) - Нива (Тернополь) 1:1
Сталь (Алчевск) - Металлург (Запорожье) 0:1
Металлург (Запорожье) - Сталь (Алчевск) 0:0
Волынь (Луцк) - Металлург (Донецк) 0:0
Металлург (Донецк) - Волынь (Луцк) 2:1
Явор (Краснополье) - Шахтер (Донецк) 3:3
Шахтер (Донецк) - Явор (Краснополье) 3:0

1/8 финала
09.03.1998 - 01.04.1998 Динамо (Киев) - Металлург (Мариуполь) 3:0 Металлург (Мариуполь) - Динамо (Киев) 0:1 Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Черноморец (Одесса) 3:0 Черноморец (Одесса) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 5:0 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:0 Карпаты (Львов) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:0, (3:4 п)
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Ворскла (Полтава) 0:1
Ворскла (Полтава) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 0:0
           
Нива (Винница) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:1
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Нива (Винница) 2:0
           
ЦСКА (Киев) - Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0
Таврия (Симферополь) - ЦСКА (Киев) 1:0
           
Металлург (Запорожье) - Нива (Тернополь) 2:1
Нива (Тернополь) - Металлург (Запорожье) 3:1
           
Металлург (Донецк) - Шахтер (Донецк) 2:0
Шахтер (Донецк) - Металлург (Донецк) 3:1
1/4 финала
10.04.1998 - 24.04.1998 Динамо (Киев) - Черноморец (Одесса) 3:0 Черноморец (Одесса) - Динамо (Киев) 1:4 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Ворскла (Полтава) 2:1 Ворскла (Полтава) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - ЦСКА (Киев) 0:1
ЦСКА (Киев) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:1 (доп. вр.)
Нива (Тернополь) - Металлург (Донецк) 2:1
Металлург (Донецк) - Нива (Тернополь) 1:0
1/2 финала
06.05.1998 - 14.05.1998 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Динамо (Киев) 2:4 Динамо (Киев) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:0 ЦСКА (Киев) - Металлург (Донецк) 1:1 Металлург (Донецк) - ЦСКА (Киев) 1:3
Финал
31.05.1998
Динамо (Киев) - ЦСКА (Киев) 2:1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002