DATAGROUP - Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

2017-2018

Первый предварительный этап
09.07.2017
"Металлург-Запорожье" (Запорожье) - "Полесье" (Житомир) 0:2
"Чайка" (Киевская обл.) -"Рух" (Винники) 0:2
"Никополь" (Никополь) - "Мир" (Горностаевка) 1:0 (доп. вр.)
"Демня" (Демня) - "Днепр" (Днепр) 2:1 (доп. вр.)
"Металлист 1925" (Харьков) - "Нива" (Тернополь) 2:2 (3:4 по пен.)
"Львов" (Львов) - "Кремень" (Кременчуг) 2:0
"Арсенал-Киевщина" (Белая Церковь) - "Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск) 0:3
"Днепр-1" (Днепр) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 5:0
"Тернополь" (Тернополь) - "Агробизнес" (Волочиск) 1:1 (3:5 по пен.)
"Подолье" (Хмельницкий) - "Нива" (Винница) 1:3
"Реал Фарма" (Одесса) - "Энергия" (Новая Каховка) 1:3
"Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.) 0:2
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон) - "Скала" (Стрый) +:-

Второй предварительный этап
26.07.2017
"Авангард" (Краматорск)
- "Николаев" (Николаев) 1:0
"Гелиос" (Харьков) - "Оболонь-Бровар" (Киев) 0:0 (3:1 по пен.)
"Ингулец" (Петрово) - "Полтава" (Полтава) 3:1
"Нива" (Тернополь) - "Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск) 0:2
"Энергия" (Новая Каховка) - "Жемчужина" (Одесса) 1:4
"Рух" (Винники) - "Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни) 1:3 (доп. вр.)
"Десна" (Чернигов) - "Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.) 4:0
"Агробизнес" (Волочиск) - "Нефтяник-Укрнефть" (Ахтырка) 2:2 (5:4 по пен.)
"Колос" (Ковалевка) - "Черкасский Днепр" (Черкассы) 3:2
"Демня" (Демня) - "Полесье" (Житомир) 1:0
"Никополь" (Никополь) - "Арсенал-Киев" (Киев) 0:1
"Львов" (Львов) - "Волынь" (Луцк) 3:0
"Днепр-1" (Днепр) - "Сумы" (Сумы) 2:0
27.07.2017
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон) - "Нива" (Винница) 2:1 (доп. вр.)

Третий предварительный этап
20.09.2017
"Демня" (Демня) - "Львов" (Львов) 1:2
"Днепр-1" (Днепр) - "Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни) 1:0
"Жемчужина" (Одесса) - "Сталь" (Каменское) 1:1 (1:4 по пен.)
"Авангард" (Краматорск) - "Ворскла" (Полтава) 0:2
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон) - "Звезда" (Кропивницкий) 3:2 (доп. вр.)
"Колос" (Ковалевка) - "Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) 1:2
"Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск) - "Карпаты" (Львов) 2:1
"Гелиос" (Харьков) - "Десна" (Чернигов) 1:2
"Агробизнес" (Волочиск) - "Верес" (Ровно) 1:2 (доп. вр.)
"Ингулец" (Петрово) - "Арсенал-Киев" (Киев) 0:0 (5:6 по пен.)

1/8 финала
25.10.2017
"Днепр-1" (Днепр)
- "Черноморец" (Одесса) 0:0 (8:7 по пен.)
"Арсенал-Киев" (Киев) - "Верес" (Ровно) 0:1
"Александрия" (Александрия) - "Динамо" (Киев) 2:3 (доп. вр.)
"Львов" (Львов) - "Сталь" (Каменское) 1:1 (5:3 по пен.)
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон) - "Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) 0:5
"Ворскла" (Полтава) - "Олипик" (Донецк) 2:0 (доп. вр.)
"Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск) - "Десна" (Чернигов) 0:2
"Заря" (Луганск) - "Шахтер" (Донецк) 3:4 (доп. вр.)

1/4 финала
29.11.2017
"Ворскла" (Полтава) - "Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) -:-
"Десна" (Чернигов) - "Динамо" (Киев) -:-
"Шахтер" (Донецк) - "Верес" (Ровно) -:-
"Львов" (Львов) - "Днепр-1" (Днепр) -:-

* технический результат.

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002