Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

1993-1994

1/64 финала
01.08.1993
Бажановец (Макеевка) - Сталь (Алчевск) 2:3
Динамо (Луганск) - Вагоностроитель (Стаханов) 2:1
Горняк (Харцызк) - Металлург (Константиновка) 1:4
Авангард (Ровеньки) - Химик (Северодонецк) 2:0
Динамо (Высокополье) - Звезда (Кировоград) 0:3
Металлург (Новомосковск) - Ворскла (Полтава) 1:2
Авангард (Лозовая) - ФК СБТС (Сумы) 0:2
Благо (Благоево) - Эвис (Николаев) 0:5
Эвис-2 (Николаев) - СК Одесса 2:3
Торпедо (Мелитополь) - Металлург (Никополь) 1:2 д.в.
Дружба (Бердянск) - Азовец (Мариуполь) +:-
Мелиоратор (Каховка) - Таврия (Херсон) 1:0
Артания (Очаков) - Черноморец-2 (Одесса) 2:0
Титан (Армянск) - Войковец (Керчь) 1:3 д.в.
Фрунзенец (Саки) - Чайка (Севастополь) 1:1 (5:4 п)
Нива (Теребовля) - Норд-Ам-Подолье (Хмельницкий) 1:2
Химик (Великий Бычков) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 0:5
Химик (Сокаль) - Скала (Стрый) 1:3
Приборист (Мукачево) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2:0
ФК Львов - Галычина (Дрогобыч) 2:1 д.в.
Карпаты (Черновцы) - Интеграл (Винница) 4:1
Покуття (Коломия) - Днестр (Залищики) 4:1
Адвис (Хмельницкий) - Кристалл (Чертков) 3:1
Химик (Черкассы) - Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) 1:4
Явор (Краснополье) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1:2
Спартак (Ахтырка) - Десна (Чернигов) 0:2
Сула (Лубны) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 2:2 (5:4 п)
Крок (Житомир) - Рось (Белая Церковь) 0:0 (4:1 п)
Подшипник (Луцк) - Верес (Ровно) 1:3
Борисфен (Борисполь) - Химик (Житомир) 1:0
Нива (Карапыши) - Днепр (Черкассы) 3:1
03.08.1993
Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Шахтер (Павлоград) 3:0

1/32 финала
07.08.1993
Сталь (Алчевск) - Динамо (Луганск) 6:3
Металлург (Константиновка) - Авангард (Ровеньки) 5:3
Звезда (Кировоград) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 1:2
Ворскла (Полтава) - ФК СБТС (Сумы) 2:0
Эвис (Николаев) - СК Одесса 3:1
Металлург (Никополь) - Дружба (Бердянск) 2:1 д. в.
Мелиоратор (Каховка) - Артания (Очаков) -:+
Войковец (Керчь) - Фрунзенец (Саки) 1:0
Норд-Ам-Подолье (Хмельницкий) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1:2
Скала (Стрый) - Приборист (Мукачево) 2:0
ФК Львов - Карпаты (Черновцы) +:-
Покуття (Коломия) - Адвис (Хмельницкий) 2:1
Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 0:0 (5:3 п)
Десна (Чернигов) - Сула (Лубны) 5:1
Борисфен (Борисполь) - Нива (Карапыши) 3:0
11.08.1993
Верес (Ровно) - Крок (Житомир) 4:1

1/16 финала
20.10.1993 - 24.11.1993
Сталь (Алчевск) - Волынь (Луцк) 2:1
Волынь (Луцк) - Сталь (Алчевск) 1:0

Металлург (Константиновка) - Буковина (Черновцы) 3:1
Буковина (Черновцы) - Металлург (Константиновка) 2:0

Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 2:0
Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 2:0, (4:1 п)
Ворскла (Полтава) - Карпаты (Львов) 0:0
Карпаты (Львов) - Ворскла (Полтава) 3:0
Эвис (Николаев) - Нива (Винница) 1:2
Нива (Винница) - Эвис (Николаев) 0:0

Металлург (Никополь) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:3
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Металлург (Никополь) 4:0

Артания (Очаков) - Металлург (Запорожье) 0:4
Металлург (Запорожье) - Артания (Очаков) 3:0

Войковец (Керчь) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:2
Черноморец (Одесса) - Войковец (Керчь) 2:0

Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Нива (Тернополь) 1:1
Нива (Тернополь) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4:1

Скала (Стрый) - Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0
Таврия (Симферополь) - Скала (Стрый) 5:1 (доп. вр.)
ФК Львов - Кремень (Кременчуг) 2:0
Кремень (Кременчуг) - ФК Львов 6:1

Покуття (Коломия) -  Шахтер (Донецк) 0:1
Шахтер (Донецк) - Покуття (Коломия) 7:1
Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) - Темп (Шепетовка) 1:0
Темп (Шепетовка) - Нефтехимик (Кременчуг) 3:0
Десна (Чернигов) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:0
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Десна (Чернигов) 4:2

Верес (Ровно) - Металлист (Харьков) 3:0
Металлист (Харьков) - Верес (Ровно) 1:0
Борисфен (Борисполь) - Динамо (Киев) 1:3
Динамо (Киев) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 4:0
1/8 финала
24.11.1993 - 05.12.1993
Волынь (Луцук) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:0
Буковина (Черновцы) - Волынь (Луцук) 2:1

Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:2
Карпаты (Львов) - Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 6:1
Нива (Винница) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Нива (Винница) 4:1
Металлург (Запорожье) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:1
Черноморец (Одесса) - Металлург (Запорожье) 3:0
Нива (Тернополь) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0
Таврия (Симферополь) - Нива (Тернополь) 3:0
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Шахтер (Донецк) 2:1
Шахтер (Донецк) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:1
Темп (Шепетовка) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 2:1
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Темп (Шепетовка) 2:0
Верес (Ровно) - Динамо (Киев) 0:0
Динамо (Киев) - Верес (Ровно) 1:1
1/4 финала
29.03.1994 - 12.04.1994
Волынь (Луцк) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:1
Карпаты (Львов) - Волынь (Луцк) 2:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:3
Черноморец (Одесса) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0
Таврия (Симферополь) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 3:0
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Верес (Ровно) 2:1
Верес (Ровно) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:0
1/2 финала
26.04.1994 - 11.05.1994
Карпаты (Львов) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:0
Черноморец (Одесса) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:1

Таврия (Симферополь) - Верес (Ровно) 2:0
Верес (Ровно) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0
Финал
29.05.1994
Черноморец (Одесса) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0, (5:3 п) 

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002