Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

2001-2002

Первый этап
ОЛКОМ (Мелитополь) - ФК Черкассы 1:3
ФК Черкассы - ОЛКОМ (Мелитополь) 3:0

Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) - Ригонда (Белая Церковь) 0:1
Ригонда (Белая Церковь) - Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) 1:1

Нефтяник (Долина) - ФК Красилов 3:2
ФК Красилов - Нефтяник (Долина) 6:0

Галычина (Дрогобыч) - Сокол (Золочев) 1:1
Сокол (Золочев) - Галычина (Дрогобыч) 1:0

Газовик-Скала (Стрый) - Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) 0:0
Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - Газовик-Скала (Стрый) 0:1

Техно-Центр (Рогатин) - Энергетик (Бурштын) 2:3
Энергетик (Бурштын) - Техно-Центр (Рогатин) 0:1

Лукор (Калуш) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:2
Буковина (Черновцы) - Лукор (Калуш) 1:0
Верес (Ровно) - Динамо (Львов) 1:2
Динамо (Львов) - Верес (Ровно) 0:1

АДОМС (Кременчуг) - Спартак (Сумы) -:+

Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) - Портовик (Ильичевск) 0:1
Портовик (Ильичевск) - Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) 0:0

Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) - Титан (Армянск) 3:4
Титан (Армянск) - Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) 2:0
Подолье (Хмельницкий) - СК Херсон 2:0
СК Херсон - Подолье (Хмельницкий) 1:0

Оскол (Купянск) - Авангард (Ровеньки) +:-

Десна (Чернигов) - Машиностроитель (Дружковка) 5:0
Машиностроитель (Дружковка) - Десна (Чернигов) +:-
Арсенал (Харьков) - Фрунзенец-Лига-99 (Сумы) 8:0
Фрунзенец-Лига-99 (Сумы) - Арсенал (Харьков) 4:0
Заря (Луганск) - Электрон (Ромны) 1:0
Электрон (Ромны) - Заря (Луганск) 3:0
Второй этап
ФК Черкассы - Ригонда (Белая Церковь) 3:2
Ригонда (Белая Церковь) - ФК Черкассы 0:2

ФК Красилов - Сокол (Золочев) 4:4
Сокол (Золочев) - ФК Красилов 2:0

Газовик-Скала (Стрый) - Энергетик (Бурштын) 0:1
Энергетик (Бурштын) - Газовик-Скала (Стрый) 1:0

Буковина (Черновцы) - Динамо (Львов) 2:1
Динамо (Львов) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:0

Спартак (Сумы) - Портовик (Ильичевск) 0:1
Портовик (Ильичевск) - Спартак (Сумы) 2:1
Титан (Армянск) - Подолье (Хмельницкий) +:-

Оскол (Купянск) - Машиностроитель (Дружковка) 0:2
Машиностроитель (Дружковка) - Оскол (Купянск) 1:2
Арсенал (Харьков) - Электрон (Ромны) 1:3
Электрон (Ромны) - Арсенал (Харьков) 1:0
Третий этап
ФК Черкассы - Сокол (Золочев) 3:0
Сокол (Золочев) - ФК Черкассы 4:1

Энергетик (Бурштын) - Динамо (Львов) 0:2
Динамо (Львов) - Энергетик (Бурштын) 3:0
Портовик (Ильичевск) - Титан (Армянск) 2:0
Титан (Армянск) - Портовик (Ильичевск) 1:0
Машиностроитель (Дружковка) - Электрон (Ромны) +:-
Четвертый этап
СК Волынь-1 (Луцк) - ФК Черкассы 1:0
ФК Черкассы - СК Волынь-1 (Луцк) 1:1

Электрометаллург-НЗФ (Никополь) - Звезда (Кировоград) +:-
Звезда (Кировоград) - Электрометаллург-НЗФ (Никополь) 1:1

Динамо (Львов) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 0:3
Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Динамо (Львов) 3:0

ФК Николаев - Оболонь (Киев) 0:1
Оболонь (Киев) - ФК Николаев 4:2
Черноморец (Одесса) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 2:0
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Черноморец (Одесса) 2:1
Портовик (Ильичевск) - ФК Винница 2:1
ФК Винница - Портовик (Ильичевск) 2:0

Машиностроитель (Дружковка) - ФК Львов +:-

Полесье (Житомир) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 2:1
Борисфен (Борисполь) - Полесье (Житомир) 3:0
Пятый этап
СК Волынь-1 (Луцк) - Ворскла (Полтава) 1:0
Ворскла (Полтава) - СК Волынь-1 (Луцк) 0:0

Электрометаллург-НЗФ (Никополь) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2:2
Закарпатье (Ужгород) - Электрометаллург-НЗФ (Никополь) 4:0

Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Металлист (Харьков) 0:0
Металлист (Харьков) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2:0

Нива (Тернополь) - Оболонь (Киев) 0:1
Оболонь (Киев) - Нива (Тернополь) 2:0
Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Черноморец (Одесса) 4:1
Черноморец (Одесса) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 0:1
ФК Винница - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:2
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - ФК Винница 2:0

Сталь (Алчевск) - Машиностроитель (Дружковка) 3:0
Машиностроитель (Дружковка) - Сталь (Алчевск) 0:2

Борисфен (Борисполь) - Карпаты (Львов) 0:2
Карпаты (Львов) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 1:1
1/8 финала
СК Волынь-1 (Луцк) - Металлург (Донецк) 2:1
Металлург (Донецк) - СК Волынь-1 (Луцк) 4:1

Металлург (Мариуполь) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1:0
Закарпатье (Ужгород) - Металлург (Мариуполь) 3:1

Металлург (Запорожье) - Металлист (Харьков) 1:0
Металлист (Харьков) - Металлург (Запорожье) 2:0

Оболонь (Киев) - Динамо (Киев) 0:3
Динамо (Киев) - Оболонь (Киев) 3:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 2:0
Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:1
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - ЦСКА (Киев) 1:0
ЦСКА (Киев) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 4:0

Сталь (Алчевск) - Шахтер (Донецк) 3:1
Шахтер (Донецк) - Сталь (Алчевск) 3:0

Карпаты (Львов) - Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0
Таврия (Симферополь) - Карпаты (Львов) 3:1
1/4 финала
Металлург (Донецк) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1:0
Закарпатье (Ужгород) - Металлург (Донецк) 1:3

Металлист (Харьков) - Динамо (Киев) 1:1
Динамо (Киев) - Металлист (Харьков) 5:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - ЦСКА (Киев) 0:0
ЦСКА (Киев) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:0 (3:4 п)
Шахтер (Донецк) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:0
Карпаты (Львов) - Шахтер (Донецк) 1:0
1/2 финала
Металлург (Донецк) - Динамо (Киев) 1:1
Динамо (Киев) - Металлург (Донецк) 2:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Шахтер (Донецк) 2:1
Шахтер (Донецк) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0
Финал
Динамо (Киев) - Шахтер (Донецк) 2:3 (доп. вр.)

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002