Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
 

Партнеры:

1996-1997

1/64 финала
Покуття (Коломия) - Галычина (Дрогобыч) 1:2
Бумажник (Малин) - Керамик (Барановка) 1:0
Нерафа (Славутич) - Факел (Варва) 2:4
Нива (Бершадь) - Рось (Белая Церковь) 1:0
Портовик (Керч) - Динамо (Саки) 0:1
Портовик (Ильичевск) - Торпедо (Мелитополь) 1:0
Горняк (Комсомольск) - Шахтер-2 (Донецк) 0:1
ФК Петревци (Миргород) - Авангард (Мерефа) 3:1
Локомотив (Смела) - Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) 2:0

1/32 финала (первый этап)
Галычина (Дрогобыч) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1:0
Бумажник (Малин) - Верес (Ровно) 0:1
Факел (Варва) - Десна (Чернигов) 0:1
Нива (Бершадь) - Газовик (Комарно) 1:1 (2:3, п.)
Оболонь (Киев) - Днепр (Черкассы) 3:0
Карпаты (Мукачево) - ФК Калуш 2:1
Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) - ЦСКА-2 (Киев) 2:2 (7:8, п.)
Гарай (Жовква) - Хутровик (Тисминица) 2:0
Оскол (Купянск) - Металлист (Харьков) 1:0
Шахтер (Стаханов) - Металлург (Донецк) 1:2
Виктор (Запорожье) - Металлург (Новомосковск) 1:0
Динамо (Саки) - Титан (Армянск) 2:1
Портовик (Ильичевск) - СК Одесса 2:1
Шахтер-2 (Донецк) - Металлург (Мариуполь) 0:2
ФК Петровци (Миргород) - Авангард-Индустрия (Ровеньки) 1:0
Локомотив (Смела) - Кристалл (Херсон) 0:1

1/32 финала (второй этап)
Галычина (Дрогобыч) - Буковина (Черновцы) 0:0 (2:4, п.)
Верес (Ровно) - Волынь (Луцк) 2:3
Десна (Чернигов) - Явор (Краснополье) -:+
Газовик (Комарно) - Подолье (Хмельницкий) 3:0
Оболонь (Киев) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 1:2
Карпаты (Мукачево) - Кристалл (Чортков) 3:2
ЦСКА-2 (Киев) - Химик (Житомир) 2:1
Гарай (Жовква) - ФК Львов 0:1
Оскол (Купянск) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 0:0 (3:2, п.)
Металлург (Донецк) - Шахтер (Макеевка) 3:2
Виктор (Запорожье) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 0:2
Динамо (Саки) - Сталь (Алчевск) 1:0
Портовик (Ильичевск) - СК Николаев 3:0
Металлург (Мариуполь) - Заря (Луганск) 5:0
ФК Петровци (Миргород) - Химик (Северодонецк) 0:2
Кристалл (Херсон) - Металлург (Никополь) 3:3 (5:6, п.)

1/16 финала
Буковина (Черновцы) - Карпаты (Львов) 1:2
Волынь (Луцк) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0
Явор (Краснополье) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 0:0 (3:4, п.)
Газовик (Комарно) - Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2
Динамо-2 (Киев) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:4
Карпаты (Мукачево) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:1
ЦСКА-2 (Киев) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:2
ФК Львов - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:3
Оскол (Купянск) - Нива (Винница) 2:3
Металлург (Донецк) - Динамо Киев) 1:1 (5:6, п.)
Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1:0
Динамо (Саки) - ЦСКА (Киев) 0:2
Портовик (Ильичевск) - Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 1:1 (3:4, п.)
Металлург (Мариуполь) - Шахтер (Донецк) 1:3
Химик (Северодонецк) - Нива (Тернополь) 4:0
Металлург (Никополь) - Ворскла (Полтава) 0:3
1/8 финала
Карпаты (Львов) - Волынь (Луцк) 1:0
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Металлург (Запорожье) 3:5
Черноморец (Одесса) - Карпаты (Мукачево) 7:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 2:0
Нива (Винница) - Динамо (Киев) 0:0 (4:3, п.)
ЦСКА (Киев) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 1:0
Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:1
Ворскла (Полтава) - Химик (Северодонецк) 2:0
1/4 финала
Карпаты (Львов) - Металлург (Запорожье) 1:1
Металлург (Запорожье) - Карпаты (Львов) 3:0
Черноморец (Одесса) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:1
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Черноморец (Одесса) 3:0
ЦСКА (Киев) - Нива (Винница) 2:0
Нива (Винница) - ЦСКА (Киев) 1:1
Ворскла (Полтава) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:0
Шахтер (Донецк) - Ворскла (Полтава) 2:1
1/2 финала
Шахтер (Донецк) - ЦСКА (Киев) 2:1
ЦСКА (Киев) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:3

Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Металлург (Запорожье) 3:0
Металлург (Запорожье) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0
Финал
Шахтер (Донецк) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:0

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002