Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
 

Партнеры:

1992

1/32 финала
16.02.1992
Колос (Никополь) - Полесье (Житомир) 1:2
Сталь (Алчевск) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 2:1
Вагоностроитель (Стаханов) - Химик (Северодонецк) 1:1 (4:3 п.)
Автомобилист (Сумы) - Нива (Тернополь) 1:0
Волынь (Луцк) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 2:3
СКА (Одесса) - Эвис (Николаев) 1:1 (5:4 п.)
СКА (Киев) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:2
Ворскла (Полтава) - Десна (Чернигов) 1:0
Артания (Очаков) - Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 1:3
Скала (Стрый) - Нива (Винница) 1:0
Карпаты (Львов) - Рось (Белая Церковь) 1:0
Днепр (Черкассы) - Верес (Ровно) 1:0
Подолье (Хмельницкий) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:1 (1:3 п.)
Кристалл (Чортков)
- Приборист (Мукачево) 2:0
Шахтер (Павлоград) - Кристалл (Херсон) 2:1
Галычина (Дрогобыч) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 0:2
Чайка (Севастополь) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2
Темп (Шепетовка) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:2
Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 0:0 (4:3 п.)

1/16 финала
21.02.1992
Полесье (Житомир) - Сталь (Алчевск) 1:0
23.02.1992
Вагоностроитель (Стаханов) - Автомобилист (Сумы) 2:0
Торпедо (Запорожье) - СКА (Одесса) 3:0
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Ворскла (Полтава) 2:1
Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) - Скала (Стрый) 1:2
Карпаты (Львов) - Днепр (Черкассы) 0:0 (4:2 п.)
Буковина (Черновцы) - Азовец (Мариуполь) 1:0
Кристалл (Чортков)
- Шахтер (Павлоград) 2:0
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 2:0

1/8 финала
28.02.1992 - 14.03.1992
Полесье (Житомир) - Черноморец (Одесса) 4:1
Черноморец (Одесса) - Полесье (Житомир) 7:1 (доп. вр.)

Вагоностроитель (Стаханов) - Металлург (Запорожье) 1:0
Металлург (Запорожье) - Вагоностроитель (Стаханов) 7:0

Торпедо (Запорожье) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 6:0
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:0

Динамо (Киев) - Скала (Стрый) 1:1
Скала (Стрый) - Динамо (Киев) 1:2

Карпаты (Львов) - Шахтер (Донецк) 1:2
Шахтер (Донецк) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:0

Буковина (Черновцы) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:2
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Буковина (Черновцы) 3:1

Кристалл (Чортков) - Металлист (Харьков) 1:2
Металлист (Харьков) - Кристалл (Чортков) 2:0

Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:1
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 0:1

1/4 финала
11.04.1992 - 03.05.1992
Черноморец (Одесса) - Металлург (Запорожье) 2:0
Металлург (Запорожье) - Черноморец (Одесса) 1:1

Торпедо (Запорожье) - Динамо (Киев) 1:0
Динамо (Киев) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:1

Шахтер (Донецк) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 6:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Шахтер (Донецк) 1:0

Металлист (Харьков) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 2:0
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Металлист (Харьков) 1:0

1/2 финала
14.05.1992 - 26.05.1992
Черноморец (Одесса) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 3:1
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:0

Шахтер (Донецк) - Металлист (Харьков) 0:1
Металлист (Харьков) - Шахтер (Донецк) 1:1

Финал
31.05.1992
Черноморец (Одесса) - Металлист (Харьков) 1:0 (доп. вр.)

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002