Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
 

Партнеры:

2003-2004

1/32 финала
Подолье (Хмельницкий) - Арсенал (Киев) 1:3
Нефтяник (Долина) - Оболонь (Киев) 0:1
Верес (Ровно) - Энергетик (Бурштын) +:-
ИКВА (Млинов) - Полесье (Житомир) 1:3
Нива (Тернополь) - Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 0:4
Газовик-Скала (Стрый) - Звезда (Кировоград) 1:0
Техно-Центр (Рогатин) - Волынь (Луцк) 0:4
Буковина (Черновцы) - Нафком-Академия (Ирпень) 0:2
Чорногора (Ивано-Франковск) - МФК Николаев 0:1
Рава (Рава-Русская) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1
Динамо (Симферополь) - Нива (Винница) 0:3
Электрометаллург-НЗФ (Никополь) - Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:1
ОЛКОМ (Мелитополь) - Металлург (Донецк) 1:5
Днестр (Овидиополь) - Система-Борэкс (Бородянка) 3:2
Кристалл (Херсон) - ЦСКА (Киев) 1:2
Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:3
ПФК Севастополь - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3:4
Рось (Белая Церковь) - Спартак (Сумы) 2:2 (2:4 п.)
Титан (Армянск) - Карпаты (Львов) 1:1 (4:1 п.)
Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) - Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2
ФК Черкассы - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 2:3
Водник (Николаев) - Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 0:3
Крымтеплица (Молодежное) - Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) 0:1
Пальмира (Одесса) - Арсенал (Харьков) 2:2 (4:2 п.)
Десна (Чернигов) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:2
Сталь (Днепродзержинск) - Заря (Луганск) 1:2
Авангард (Ровеньки) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 0:4
Явор (Краснополье) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:3
Электрон (Ромны) - ФК Красилов-Оболонь 0:2
Уголек (Димитров) - Динамо (Киев) 0:7
Гелиос (Харьков) - Металлист (Харьков) 0:2
Газовик-ХГВ (Харьков) - Сталь (Алчевск) 1:2

1/16 финала
Спартак (Сумы) - Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 1:5
Нива (Винница) - Черноморец (Одесса) 1:2
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Металлург (Запорожье) 1:2 д.в.
Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) - Металлист (Харьков) 5:3
Нафком-Академия (Ирпень) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:1
Закарпатье (Ужгород) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0:1
ФК Красилов-Оболонь - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:4
Полесье (Житомир) - Борисфен (Борисполь) 2:3 д.в.
ЦСКА (Киев) - Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 0:2
Заря (Луганск) - Оболонь (Киев) 2:5
МФК Николаев - Динамо (Киев) 0:6
Титан (Армянск) - Волынь (Луцк) 1:4
Верес (Ровно) - Металлург (Донецк) 1:4
Пальмира (Одесса) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:2
Газовик-Скала (Стрый) - Арсенал (Киев) 1:4
Днестр (Овидиополь) - Сталь (Алчевск) 1:2

1/8 финала
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Арсенал (Киев) 3:0
Металлург (Донецк) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 (8:9 п.)
Ильичевец (Мариуполь) - Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 5:0
Борисфен (Борисполь) - Металлург (Запорожье) 1:2
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:4
Динамо (Киев) - Волынь (Луцк) 1:0
Сталь (Алчевск) - Оболонь (Киев) 3:0
Спартак (Ивано-Франковск) - Черноморец (Одесса) 0:1

1/4 финала
Металлург (Запорожье) - Черноморец (Одесса) 1:1
Черноморец (Одесса) - Металлург (Запорожье) 2:0

Ильичевец (Мариуполь) - Динамо (Киев) 0:8
Динамо (Киев) - Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 1:0

Сталь (Алчевск) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:0
Шахтер (Донецк) - Сталь (Алчевск) 3:1

Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Таврия (Симферополь) 4:1
Таврия (Симферополь) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:2

1/2 финала
Черноморец (Одесса) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:1
Шахтер (Донецк) - Черноморец (Одесса) 1:0

Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Динамо (Киев) 2:0
Динамо (Киев) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0 (1:2 п)

Финал
Шахтер (Донецк) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2:0

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002