Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
 

Партнеры:

1998-1999

Предварительный этап
Кристалл (Чортков) - Заря (Хоростков) 3:1
1/128 финала
Портовик (Ильичевск) - СК Одесса 1:3
СК Одесса - Портовик (Ильичевск) 4:0

Металлург (Новомосковск) - Виктор (Запорожье) 4:0
Виктор (Запорожье) - Металлург (Новомосковск) 2:4

Буковина (Черновцы) - Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) 1:2
Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:1

Кристалл (Чортков) - Верховина (Ужгород) 4:1
Верховина (Ужгород) - Кристалл (Чортков) 5:0

Черноморец (Севастополь) - Титан (Армянск) 0:1
Титан (Армянск) - Черноморец (Севастополь) 1:1

Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) - Локомотив (Смела) 3:1
Локомотив (Смела) - Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) 0:2

Динамо-3 (Киев) - Система-Борекс (Бородянка) 0:4
Система-Борекс (Бородянка) - Динамо-3 (Киев) 1:0

Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) - Оболонь-ПВО (Киев) 0:2
Оболонь-ПВО (Киев) - Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) 3:1

Верес (Ровно) - Газовик (Комарно) 0:2
Газовик (Комарно) - Верес (Ровно) 3:0

Нефтяник (Долина) - Бумажник (Малин) 0:0
Бумажник (Малин) - Нефтяник (Долина) 2:1

Кристалл (Херсон) - Динамо-СКА (Одесса) 3:1
Динамо-СКА (Одесса) - Кристалл (Херсон) 0:1

Шахтер (Стаханов) - Авангард (Ровеньки) 4:0
Авангард (Ровеньки) - Шахтер (Стаханов) 2:1

Оскол (Купянск) - Заря (Луганск) 0:0
Заря (Луганск) - Оскол (Купянск) 2:0

Электрон (Ромны) - ФК Миргород 4:1
ФК Миргород - Электрон (Ромны) 1:2

Галычина (Дрогобыч) - Подолье (Хмельницкий) 1:2
Подолье (Хмельницкий) - Галычина (Дрогобыч) 1:0

1/64 финала
Черноморец (Одесса) - СК Одесса 1:1
СК Одесса - Черноморец (Одесса) 3:1

Полиграфтехника (Александрия) - Металлург (Новомосковск) 1:0
Металлург (Новомосковск) - Полиграфтехника (Александрия) 3:1

Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - Нива (Винница) 0:0
Нива (Винница) - Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) 2:2

Верховина (Ужгород) - ФК Львов 1:0
ФК Львов - Верховина (Ужгород) 3:1

Ттитан (Армянск) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 1:1
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Ттитан (Армянск) 2:0

Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 0:1
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Олимпия ФК АЭС (Южноукраинск) +:-

ФК Черкассы - Система-Борекс (Бородянка) 3:0
Система-Борекс (Бородянка) - ФК Черкассы 0:0

Явир (Краснополье) - Оболонь-ПВО (Киев) 2:1
Оболонь-ПВО (Киев) - Явор (Краснополье) 1:2

Газовик (Комарно) - Динамо-2 (Киев) 3:2
Динамо-2 (Киев) - Газовик (Комарно) 0:2

Полесье (Житомер) - Бумажник (Малин) 1:1
Бумажник (Малин) - Полесье (Житомер) 1:0

Металлург (Никополь) - Кристалл (Херсон) 4:1
Кристалл (Херсон) - Металлург (Никополь) 3:2

Шахтер (Стаханов) - Сталь (Алчевск) 2:6
Сталь (Алчевск) - Шахтер (Стаханов) 1:0

Шахтер (Макеевка) - Заря (Луганск) 1:2
Заря (Луганск) - Шахтер (Макеевка) 1:1

Электрон (Ромны) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 2:2
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Электрон (Ромны) 2:0

Подолье (Хмельницкий) - Волынь (Луцк) 1:0
Волынь (Луцк) - Подолье (Хмельницкий) 3:1

1/32 финала
СК Одесса - Металлург (Новомосковск) 2:0
Металлург (Новомосковск) - СК Одесса 3:4
           
ФК Львов - Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) 5:0
Цементник-Хорда (Николаев) - ФК Львов 3:2
           
Торпедо (Запорожье) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 0:2
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Торпедо (Запорожье) 0:0
           
Явир (Краснополье) - ФК Черкассы 0:0
ФК Черкассы - Явор (Краснополье) 3:1
           
Газовик (Комарно) - Десна (Чернигов) 2:0
Десна (Чернигов) - Газовик (Комарно) 5:0
Металлург (Никополь) - Бумажник (Малин) 1:0
Бумажник (Малин) - Металлург (Никополь) 0:0
           
Заря (Луганск) - Сталь (Алчевск) 0:0
Сталь (Алчевск) - Заря (Луганск) 7:0
           
Нефтяник (Ахтырка) - Волынь (Луцк) 5:4
Волынь (Луцк) - Нефтяник (Ахтырка) 1:0
1/16 финала
Металлург (Запорожье) - СК Одесса 3:2
СК Одесса - Металлург (Запорожье) 3:1
           
ФК Львов - Металлист (Харьков) 2:1
Металлист (Харьков) - ФК Львов +:-
           
Звезда (Кировоград) - Кремень (Кременчуг) 5:1
Кремень (Кременчуг) - Звезда (Кировоград) 0:3
           
ФК Черкассы - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1
Таврия (Симферополь) - ФК Черкассы 3:2
           
Десна (Чернигов) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 1:1
Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Десна (Чернигов) 1:0
           
Металлург (Никополь) - СК Николаев 1:1
СК Николаев - Металлург (Никополь) 2:1
           
Металлург (Мариуполь) - Сталь (Алчевск) 2:0
Сталь (Алчевск) - Металлург (Мариуполь) 3:3
           
ЦСКА (Киев) - Волынь (Луцк) 0:0
Волынь (Луцк) - ЦСКА (Киев) 2:2
1/8 финала
СК Одесса - Динамо (Киев) 2:4
Динамо (Киев) - СК Одесса 4:0
           
Металлург (Донецк) - Металлист (Харьков) 0:1
Металлист (Харьков) - Металлург (Донецк) 3:2
           
Звезда (Кировоград) - Днепр (Днепропетровск) 0:0
Днепр (Днепропетровск) - Звезда (Кировоград) 0:1
           
Нива (Тернополь) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2
Таврия (Симферополь) - Нива (Тернополь) 2:0
           
Шахтер (Донецк) - Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 4:0
Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) - Шахтер (Донецк) 4:3
           
СК Николаев - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1:2
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - СК Николаев 3:0 
Карпаты (Львов) - Металлург (Мариуполь) 2:0
Металлург (Мариуполь) - Карпаты (Львов) 3:2
           
ЦСКА (Киев) - Ворскла (Полтава) 0:0
Ворскла (Полтава) - ЦСКА (Киев) 1:0 
1/4 финала
Металлист (Харьков) - Динамо (Киев) 1:2
Динамо (Киев) - Металлист (Харьков) 3:0
           
Шахтер (Донецк) - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2:1
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) - Шахтер (Донецк) 0:0
           
Ворскла (Полтава) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:3
Карпаты (Львов) - Ворскла (Полтава) 3:0
           
Таврия (Симферополь) - Звезда (Кировоград) 2:1
Звезда (Кировоград) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 
1/2 финала
Звезда (Кировоград) - Динамо (Киев) 1:5
Динамо (Киев) - Звезда (Кировоград) 1:0
Карпаты (Львов) - Шахтер (Донецк) 1:0
Шахтер (Донецк) - Карпаты (Львов) 2:1 (доп. вр.)
Финал
Карпаты (Львов) - Динамо (Киев) 0:3

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002